[Home] [Surrogate's Records packet lists] [Surrogates' Records name indexes]


Yates County Surrogate's Records 1823-1925

Index to Principals

Whaites - Zwick


Whaites: James G. dec'd 122C/13; James G.* 122C/4; John 122C/13; John L. 122C/4; John L.* 58E/2; Lillie M. 58E/2, 79D/6; Lilly M. (GDN) 78E/6; Margarita 78E/6; Willemina 58E/2; William Francis (GDN) 122C/13; William T. 78E/6; Willimina* 79D/6

Whalen: ---- dec'd 166C/3; Anastasia 166C/3; Andrew 39D/2; Ann* 39D/2; Anna 39D/2, 161A/2; Bridget 187B/4; Ellen 83E/10, 166C/3; James 83E/10, 166C/3; James R. 39D/2; John 39D/2; Julia A. (Mitchell) 35E/5; Lizzie* 123A/2; Mary 39D/2, 83E/7, 83E/10, 123A/2; Mary* 166C/3; Matthew* 187B/4; Michael 150A/2; Michael A. 39D/2; Sarah J. (Ansley) 60A/5; William* 83E/10; William 123A/2, 166C/3; William Jr. 83E/10

Wheat: Ada 296C/2; Alma 281A/1; Amelia (Hopkins) 247F/3, 247F/4; Amelia J. 240D/3; Amelia J. (Hopkins)* 250A/1; Ella 240D/3; Elnora 240D/3; Emma (Westbrook) 300C/15; Flora 240D/3; George A.* 240D/3; George A. 250A/1; Henry 210B/1; Isabel (Coolbaugh) 2B/7; Isabell 210B/1; Susie 240D/3

Wheatley: Allie (Elwell) 200B/6; Florence (Bacon) 271D/3, 271D/5; Florence (GDN) 271D/5; L. F. 271D/5; Louise G. (GDN) 271D/3; W. H. 271D/3, 271D/5

Wheaton: Amelia (Finton) dec'd 9E/12; Blanche 250E/4; Charles 30E/1, 52D/10; David R.* 200A/9; Frank 30E/1; Henry M. 50D/5; James E. 30E/1; Jane 9E/12; Joseph 9E/12; Mary (Wilson) 52D/10; Nancy W. 200A/9; Nettie 200A/9; Sally (Smith) dec'd 50D/5; Samantha 200A/9; Samuel 9E/12; Samuel W. 9E/12, 50D/5

Wheeland: Garrett* 94E/1; Ida dec'd 94E/1; Jeremiah 94E/1; Sarah J. 94E/1; Sarah J. (Ansley)* 135F/3

Wheeler: Abigail (Holley) 106E/3; Achsah (Randall) 116E/3; Adelaide 37E/6, 235E/8; Adelia 130C/4, 223D/2; Agnes L.* 218C/2; Alanson 1C/8; Albert 54A/4, 54A/4; Alice 204D/1; Alice (Taylor) 166D/5, 190A/5; Almira 54A/4; Almira (Harrington) 101B/2; Almira (Herrington) dec'd 13B/9; Amanda 95B/5; Amanda (Soles)* 131A/2; Angelina (Watrous) 63B/2; Angeline 130C/4; Ann 237A/2; Ann Eliza (Wilkins) 279C/2; Ann (Kidder) 44C/4; Ann M. (Kidder) 14E/5; Anna 291C/7; Anna B. (Briggs) 141D/1; Antoinette 39E/4; Antoinette* 240E/5; Arthur M. dec'd 134D/3; Barney H. 128D/2; Betsy (Hazard) dec'd 13C/3; Betsy (Randall) 116E/3; Betsy (Whitman) 47E/5; Byron 38A/5; C. M. dec'd 255D/6; Carlton 130C/4, 223D/2; Caroline 128D/2; Caroline (Martin) 62C/1; Caroline Rebecca (Cook) 105D/1; Carrie 37E/6, 235E/8; Cassius H. 155A/1; Catharine dec'd 31E/7; Catharine E. 130C/4; Catharine (Rector) 33A/2, 154B/1; Catherine E. 223D/2; Celia 54A/4; Charles 54A/4; Charles F. 4E/6; Charles F. (GDN) 54E/5; Charles Henry 135F/4; Charles M. 130B/3; Charles M.* 251E/2; Charlotte 89A/1; Clark 2E/4; Clifford B. 248E/2; Cora 131C/3; Daniel B. 74B/4, 187A/7, 195D/7; Daniel W. 39E/4; Daniel W. (GDN) 39B/5; Diadama 89A/1; Dilla 13B/9; Dilla (GDN) 53B/1; Dorcas 13C/3, 104B/7; Dorcas E. dec'd 134D/3; Dorcas (GDN) 47D/2; Dorothy B. 165C/4; Dudley M. 13B/9; Earl M. 155A/1; Eben 89A/1; Edna J. 134D/3; Edward 248E/2; Elizabeth 2E/4, 128D/2(2), 278D/1; Elizabeth E. 244E/2; Elizabeth L. 37E/6; Elizabeth (Lord) dec'd 235E/8; Ellen Ann (Miller) 36E/2; Elmira (Harrington) 125F/1; Emeline 131C/3, 279C/4; Emma 31E/7, 38A/5, 155A/1; Emma (Hopkins) 247F/3, 247F/4, 250A/1; Enoch 128D/2; Enoch S. (GDN) 113D/4; Ephraim* 300B/3; Esther 54A/4, 259F/5; Ethel 291C/7; Eva Louise (GDN) 207A/3; Faustina (Salsbury) 296E/1; Frances 96A/3; Frances M. 134D/3; Frank 38A/5; Frank H. 251E/2; Frank H. (GDN) 130B/3; Fred B. 131C/3; George B. 131C/3; George B.* 291C/7; George C. 51E/1; George C.* 218C/3; George C.* 130C/4; George Hadley 134D/3; George S. 47D/2, 128D/2; George S.* 134D/3; Georgianna 37E/6; Glenn L. 244E/2; Hannah Doolittle 110B/7; Harriet* 54A/4; Harriet 95B/5; Harrison 54A/4; Harrison 2nd 54A/4; Harvey 187A/7; Hattie 165C/4; Hazard 38A/5, 131C/3; Helen 31E/7, 251E/2, 261B/4; Henrietta W. T. 32B/4; Henry 128D/2; Henry C. 51B/12, 122D/2; Henry S. 4E/6; Herbert C. 251E/2; Herbert C. (GDN) 130B/3; Horace B. 38E/7, 67B/15; Horace B.* 244E/2; Horace B. 300B/3; Ida 38A/5, 248E/2; Ida E. (Dean) 289C/1; Ione L. 220D/4; J. Harvey 220D/4; J. Harvey (GDN) 195D/7; J. Scott 134D/3; James 29D/7; James* 165C/4; James H.* 39E/4; Jane (Halstead) 96E/7; Janette E. 130C/4; Janie A. dec'd 207A/3; Jeannette E.* 223D/2; Jennie (Almy) 276D/3; Jennie M. (Harris) 130B/3; Jerome S. 218C/2, 218C/3; Jesse P. 218C/2, 218C/3; Jessie 270C/1; John 11D/2; John* 131C/3; John F. 131C/3; John G. 2E/4; Joseph G. 47E/1; Julia L. 38A/3; Kate 37E/6; Lela C. (Hunt) 205D/1; Lelia C. (Hunt) 97A/5; Lloyd A. 248E/2; Lloyd E.* 155A/1; Lottie 248E/2; Louisa 13B/9; Lydia 128D/2; Lydia M. (Bates) 262A/1; Marcia L.* 79C/9; Marsha L. (Burnap) 59D/2; Martha 187A/7; Martha D. 220D/4; Martha (GDN) 195D/7; Martha (Hazard) 11D/2; Martha (Prosser) dec'd 59A/2; Martin 105D/1; Mary Ann (Norman) 56B/6, 111A/5; Mary E. 104B/7; Mary E.* 32B/4; Mary Elizabeth 235E/8; Mary I. 187A/7; Mary Jane (GDN) 195D/7; Mary S. (Spencer) 51B/12, 122D/2; Mary (Stanton) 145C/3; Mason 13B/9, 53B/1, 101B/2, 125F/1; Maurice L. dec'd 235E/8; Maurice Lord 235E/8; Maurice Q. 278D/1; Merlin H. 155A/1; Mildred Louise 221E/5; Minerva 130C/4, 223D/2; Minnie 294C/3; Minnie (Simmons) 288E/2; Mollie 251A/4; Morris 37E/6; Mrs. M.L. 235E/8; Mrs. Seymour 154D/3; Nathan* 95B/5; Nathan 112B/1; Nathan* 128D/2; Nellie Frances 135F/4; Olin J. 251E/2; Olin J. (GDN) 130B/3; Olive May 221E/5; Olive T. 190A/10; Olive T.* 221E/5; Olive W. 190A/10; Oliver 13B/9; Orilla C. (Crippen)* 206E/1; Orrin 54A/4; Ovid 38A/5, 131C/3; Permelia* 29D/7; Permelia E. 39B/10; Philip 135F/4; Polly 130C/4; Raida (Frink) 186B/1; Ralph S. 248E/2; Rebecca 2E/4; Rial 47E/5; Richard 247F/3, 247F/4; Richard P. 240E/5; Robert B. 110B/7; Robert S. 104B/7; Rosa 13B/9; Rosea (GDN) 53B/1; Roy E. 261B/4; Ruth Ann 13B/9; Sabra (Patchen) 47E/1; Sally (Arnot) 1C/8; Samuel 29D/7, 116E/3; Samuel A. (GDN) 39B/10; Samuel E. 32B/4; Samuel J.* 248E/2; Samuel J. Jr. 248E/2; Samuel P. 106E/3; Sarah 83D/1; Sarah* 89A/1; Sarah 95B/5, 252E/2; Sarah A. 82A/7; Sarah A. Martin 161D/4; Sarah A. (Shattuck) 72B/9; Sarah (Benedict) 5E/3, 54E/3, 62C/1; Sarah dec'd 205E/3; Sarah J. 21D/1; Sarah M. (Wager) 9B/7; Sarah Maria* 135F/4; Stella N. 172C/7; Stella N.* 187A/7; Stephen 2E/4, 2E/4, 128D/2; Sumner 56B/6, 111A/5; Susan* 112B/1; Theodore F. 29D/7, 39B/10; Theodore F.* 190A/10; Theodore Frederick 221E/5; Theron 29D/7; Theron R.* 37E/6; William A. 38A/5; William B. 72B/9, 161D/4; William E. 131C/3; William H.* 261B/4; William O. 261B/4; William Wendell 79C/9

Wheeling: Eleanor 52A/3; Eura 52A/3; Garrett 52A/3; Ida 52A/3; Jeremiah 52A/3; Lucretia (VanZandt) dec'd 52A/3

Wheelock: Helen E. (O'Brien) 29D/5, 31E/6; Helen (O'Brien) 31E/5; John 125E/2; Laura (Page) 125E/2

Whelpley: Diantha* 94F/4

Whipple: Daniel 72E/1, 90B/8; Hannah Starkweather* 72E/1; Ida (Wells) 249E/2; Juliet dec'd 41B/2; Katie 249E/2; Lora 219A/3; Sarrahette 72E/1; Stephen dec'd 41B/2

Whisten: Margaret (Black) 104B/5

Whitaker: Adelia (Hopkins) 233D/3; Agnes 114B/9; Alanson 39B/6; Alice A. 137C/3; Alida M. (Wyckoff) 69A/13, 177A/9; Angeline (Nutt) 32B/2; Ann Eliza 137C/3; Austin* 39B/6; Charles F. 137C/3, 165D/6, 274C/2; Chrles F. 165D/4; Eliza 39B/6; Eliza W. (Bates) 19B/1, 20A/1; Elizabeth (Rappleye) 274C/2; Elizabeth T. 165D/6; Emily A. (Hewlitt) 13A/8; Frances 296D/1; Frank 137C/3; Harold 296D/1; Helen J. 268B/4; Isaac 114B/9; James L. 58B/4; James S. 152B/1; James S.* 268B/4; Jane 39B/6; Jonathan 114B/9, 118B/5, 137C/3; Marietta 137C/3; Mary Ann (Gage) 10A/2, 10C/7; Mary L. 58B/4; Mercy (Amsbury) 106D/7; Mildred (Kinne) 296D/1, 297D/5; Sarah A. (Nutt) 69A/3; Sarah J.* 152B/1; Squire Bailey* 58B/4; Stephen 10A/2, 10C/7; Stephen* 114B/9; Stephen B. 268B/4; Stephen Jr. 114B/9

Whitbeck: Anna 259A/3, 283B/1; Byron G. 264E/4; Charles H. 264E/4; Conklin (GDN) 38C/3; Foster 38C/3; Foster A. 39B/2; Foster A. (GDN) 38C/1; Foster (GDN) 38C/2; Gertrude (Yates) 39E/7; Harry J. 38C/2; Helen* 39B/2; Helen 283B/1; James 179D/2; John 259A/3; John J. 283B/1; Louise 283B/1; Margaret 283B/1; Margaret L.* 259A/3; Mehitabel (Benedict) 19E/5; Orpha A. 264E/4; Royal E. 264E/4; Samuel M. 259A/3, 283B/1; Samuel M. Jr. 259A/3; Samuel McKay* 283B/1; Seneca D.* 264E/4; William 179D/2; William Conklin 38C/1, 39B/2

Whitcomb: Ada (Basom) 71B/1; Ada E. (Basom) (GDN) 68C/3; Harvey R. 68C/3; Lillian 228A/5

White: Adelthia (Legg) 71A/1; Albert J. 170C/1, 253C/5; Aletha 87E/4; Alice 58C/1; Alice (Clark) 52A/4; Amelia (Wright) 181B/4; Belle 258E/6; Betsy A. (Wood) 40B/1; Blanche 258E/6; Bridget 91/1, 289C/4; Byron E. 239A/1; Camilla M. (Jensen) 250E/1; Carrie 39A/5; Celia 240F/5; Celia* 240F/5; Celia (Conklin) 251B/4; Charles 186A/4, 251B/4, 258E/6; Charles R. 240F/5, 289C/4; Charles T. 47D/1; Charles Taylor 186A/4; Charlotte M. dec'd 66C/1; Clark 182D/2, 204D/3; C.T. 75B/1; Delia D. (Angus) 1C/6; Earl F. (GDN) 249C/2; Edward 182D/2; Edward R. 204D/3; Elizabeth A. 39A/5; Elizabeth (Loomis) 77C/1; Elizabeth (Loomis) dec'd 204D/3; Ella D. 239A/1; Emily 229D/1; Esther (McDowell) 32B/4; Ezra 170C/1; Ezra dec'd 204D/3; Floyd 267B/4; Frances 253C/5; Francis 188D/1, 188D/2, 188D/3; Francis* 258E/6; Frank 205F/2; Freddy 39A/5; George 47D/1, 75B/1, 186A/4, 240F/5, 251B/4, 289C/4; Grace 159B/2; Harold 258E/6; Hattie 249C/2; Hattie (Carey) 238B/3; Hazel (Corey) 280A/2; Helen 159B/2; Henrietta 47D/1; Henrietta* 75B/1; Henrietta (Taylor) 51C/7; Ida 253C/5; Irene 159B/2; Irma A. 196D/1; Isobelle 188D/2; James 188D/1, 188D/2, 188D/3, 205F/2, 258E/6; James E. 74A/12; James E. (GDN) 122C/15; Jenine 186A/4; Jennie 182D/2, 204D/3; Jennie W. 170C/1; John 107B/4, 124C/2; John* 188D/1; John 258E/6; John C. 4A/3, 39A/5; John Jr. 188D/1; John Jr.* 188D/2; Josiah 103A/5, 128B/3, 170C/1; Josiah* 182D/2; Julia A. dec'd 122C/15; Julia A.* 74A/12; Kate dec'd 289C/4; Kenneth B. (GDN) 249C/2; L.B. 75B/1; Lilla 39A/5; Lucy A. 87E/4; Lucy A. (Legg) 71A/1; M. Frances 196D/1; Maria 186A/4; Mariette (Adams) 98D/1; Martha 47D/1, 186A/4; Martha W. 75B/1; Mary 289C/4; Mary A.* 196D/1; Mary J. 188D/1, 188D/2; Mary J.* 188D/3; Maryette (Adams) 76E/2; Matilda (Davis) dec'd 66C/1; Mrs. James 205F/2; Myron dec'd 249C/2; Nellie 258E/6; Otto L. 170C/1, 182D/2, 204D/3; Otto L.* 253C/5; Permelia (Ellsworth) 108C/2; Ransom* 170C/1; Rebecca I. 239A/1; Rhoda 47D/1, 75B/1; Rhoda* 186A/4; Ruby 186A/4; Russell 40B/1; Ruth 182D/2, 204D/3; Samuel* 47D/1; Samuel 51C/7; Samuel B. 47D/1; Sarah 263E/3; Sarah (Bates) 107B/4, 124C/2; Sarah (Loomis) 103A/5; Sarah W. 39A/5; Sidney 251B/4; Sophia H.* 239A/1; Sophronia* 39A/5; Spencer H. 39A/5; Susan* 289C/4; Sydney 240F/5; Thomas 52A/4, 251B/4; Thomas dec'd 289C/4; Thomas J. 39A/5; Walter G. 74A/12; Walter G. (GDN) 122C/15; William 74A/12, 122C/15, 186A/4, 267B/4; William C. 74A/12; William C. (GDN) 122C/15; Zenas 108C/2

Whitfield: Charles H. 241C/4; Harriet E. 241C/4; Mary W. 241C/4; William H.* 241C/4

Whiting: Alva 194B/1; Estelle 194B/1; Hamlet* 97B/4; Isabelle 194B/1; Jane (Lee) 15E/5; John 15E/5; Lucille (Raymond) 254F/2

Whitlock: Anthony 9B/7; Charles 9B/7; Hester (Francisco) dec'd 9B/7; Josiah 9B/7; William H.H. 9B/7

Whitman: Abel* 47E/5; Abel Jr. 47E/5; Abigail 47E/5; Ada (Reynolds) dec'd 238C/2; Adelbert 52E/2; Alice 200B/8; Almina W. (Adams) 84D/3; Amanda (Barrett) 159D/1; Augustus 108B/3; Bela 47E/5; Bertha 200B/8, 238C/2; Betsy 47E/5; C. Merton 212D/1; Charles 47E/5; Charles dec'd 212D/1; Clara B. 212D/1; Earl 200B/8, 238C/2; Edith H. (Stebbins) 165A/1; Edith (Stebbins) 150D/1; Emma J. 212D/1; Flora (Delevan) 238C/2; George B. 47E/5; Henry B. 156D/5, 165A/1; Ida 200B/8; Ida (Reynolds) 164B/6; Josiah 173B/4; Lena 238C/2; Lucretia 52E/2; Luella 238C/2; Martha 52E/2; Mary 47E/5; Mary Ann* 156D/5; Minnie 212D/1; Mrs. H. B. 180B/3; Mrs W. D. 180B/3; Otis C. 52E/2; Ranetta 52E/2; Ruby* 52E/2; Sally 47E/5; Selinda C.* 212D/1; Urban 200B/8, 238C/2; William 200B/8, 238C/2

Whitmoyer: Emma (Biggar) 255E/1

Whitney: Alonzo 129F/1; Ann E.* 129F/1; Anna 49B/10; Barbary (Ellis) 8E/5; Beulah (Coleman) 298A/3; Charlotte (Mills) dec'd 138D/1; Clara B. (Barse) 55C/5; Cora 138D/1; Emeline 129F/1; Esther 114A/3; Eunice (Pinneo) 55C/4; Fred 138D/1; Harriet* 41D/15; Harry L. 129F/1; Jacob 113D/11; Jacob* 114A/3; James 52A/7; Joseph G. Jr. 113D/11; Keziah 114A/3; Lorenzo 129F/1; Louisiana 129F/1; Lucinda (Wells) 94E/8; Mabel 114A/3; Mabel (Purdy)* 125D/5; Mary 114A/3; Mary J. (Oakley) 145D/1; Michael Leroy (GDN) 113D/11; Morris 138D/1; Nancy A. 138D/1; Ruth 285A/4; Sally (Bignall) 15B/8; Sarah 114A/3; Sarah (Rayner) 297A/7; William H. 129F/1

Whiton: Emily H. 220D/5

Whittaker: Alice 73C/2; Carrie 73C/2; Charles 73C/2; Cora 73C/2; Edith 73C/2; Eliza 73C/2; Ella 73C/2; Frank 73C/2; John 73C/2; Kate 73C/2; Louise 73C/2; Mabel 73C/2; Mariette 73C/2; Mary E. 73C/2; Mattie 73C/2; Nina 73C/2; Ruth 73C/2; William Harlow* 73C/2

Whitwell: William dec'd 154B/4

Whyatt: Elizabeth* 175D/1

Whyborn: David T. 81E/4; Hugh 81E/4; Ralph 81E/4; Sarah (Hunt) 81E/4

Wicker: Eliza (Shearman) dec'd 36C/3, 47A/11, 53B/4; Emily 47A/11; Emma 36C/3, 53B/4; George 36C/4, 47A/11, 53B/4; George S. 36C/3

Wickham: Abiah (Miller) 36E/2; Alice 144D/2; Charles P. 144D/2; Florence Isabel (Hollowell) 82F/4, 233E/6, 257B/4; Hannah (Howell) 11A/9, 26D/3; Imogene* 255C/3; Nelson 11A/9; Perry* 144D/2; Theodocia 262E/4; W. Delos dec'd 257B/4

Wicks: James H. 51E/11, 112E/2; Jane B. (Backer)* 179D/1; Maria (Tuthill) 51E/11; Mary 31E/3; Woodruff W. 179D/1

Wiggins: Ann L. 58B/2

Wightman: Edith (Stebbins) 33A/1; Esther A.* 131D/5; Esther A. (Cole) 81B/1; Fannie* 295B/1; Frances A. (Supplee) 213A/1; Frances Amelia (Supplee) 130B/10; Mary C. 131D/5; William B. 130B/10

Wigney: Helen 19A/4

Wilber: Charles A. 41A/7; Edward 123D/1; Emily 41A/7; George 41A/7; Lucy* 41A/7; Mary E. (Hoege) 9B/7; Mary (Hunt) 123D/1

Wilbur: Ann (Terrill) 253D/1; H. L. 253D/3; Nancy (Bailey) 253D/3; Minnie (Snyder) 187C/1; Will 194B/1

Wilcklow: Carrie B. (Becker) 239A/4; Celinda (Cowing) 127B/1; Celinda (Cowing)* 97A/4; Francis 86E/2; Mary (Shaw) 87B/3, 251D/2; William 97A/4

Wilcox: Almanza O. (Arnold)* 290D/4; Alvira M. 137C/2; Carilda Ann 17E/10; Catharine (Herrington) 13B/9; Catharine (Mittower) dec'd 17E/10; Frances H.* 39E/9; Frances (Kimball) 28E/4; Frances (Kimble) 7A/3; Fred 193D/4; Gazella (Carroll) 176C/3; Gazelle A. (Carroll) 193C/7; Gladys 250D/1; Ida (Wheeler) 38A/5; Isaac 137C/2; J. Benjamin 137C/2; James 13B/9; Jenette* 137C/2; Jenette (Pulver) 45D/12; Laura A. 193D/4; Levi H. 137C/2; Martha (GDN) 130B/8; Mary D. Wilson 191B/11; Mary (Wolcott) 38C/5; Nellie (Smith) 250D/1; Nettie S. 137C/2; Phila (Bardeen) 62D/2; Philania* 39C/5; Ransom 193D/4; Sarah 39C/5; Sarah* 193D/4; Sarah C. (Parshall) 87A/3; Sarah (Culver) 170B/7; Sarah (Harford) 45E/8; Sarah M. (Haines) 173A/4; Stephen 106E/5; Susannah (Hilton) 106E/5

Wilde: Bertha 267A/2

Wilder: Althea 41D/1; Betsy 41D/1; Eva 138A/1; Hannah 41D/1; Louise (Hermann) 76D/4; Nelson* 41D/1; Polly 41D/1; Thompson 41D/1; William 41D/1; William W. 41D/1; William W. (GDN) 41B/4

Wildman: Hannah (Keeler) 176D/3

Wiley: Harriet A. (Fisk)* 178D/2

Wilhelm: George W. 107B/3; Sarah (Bailey) 107B/3; Susie 275D/2

Wilkerson: Mary O. 97D/1

Wilkie: C. Adell* 41C/7; Charlotte (Coleman) 22D/4; Frederick C. 41C/7

Wilkin: ---- (Conley) dec'd 126E/1; Anna (Lafler) 233B/2; Charity 52D/2; Charles 72B/3; Cinderella (Horton) 69A/8; David 113C/2; Eben B. 72B/4, 126E/1; Eben B. (GDN) 72B/3; Edith M. 263A/1, 263A/2, 263A/3; Edith (Stone) 279C/5; Fidelia 192D/4, 251A/4; Harold G. 279C/5; Harold G. (GDN) 263A/2; Harvey D. 279C/5; Harvey D. (GDN) 263A/3; Isaac* 72B/4; Isaac 113C/2; Isaac dec'd 72B/3, 72B/3; Jay H. 229B/2, 279C/5; John* 52D/2; Lenora D. (Dintruff)* 229B/2; Leonard 113C/2; Lewis 6D/2, 113C/2; Lewis J. 75A/2; Mary M. dec'd 72B/3, 72B/3, 72B/4; Mehitable (Bennett) 6D/2; Minerva 52D/2; Minnie 192D/4; Nelda E. 279C/5; Nelda E. (GDN) 263A/1; Nora B. (Dinturff) 200B/2; Phebe 113C/2; Rhoda 279C/5; Sylvester* 192D/4; Thomas* 113C/2; William J. 72B/4, 126E/1; William J. (GDN) 72B/3; William R. 113C/2; Willis G. 263A/1, 263A/2, 263A/3, 279C/5

Wilkins: Ann Eliza 243E/3, 279C/2; Annie (Lafler) 200A/2; Charles Augustus 243E/2, 279C/2; Effie (Newcombe) 265D/2; Emma L. 243E/2, 279C/2; George T. 243E/2; George T.* 279C/2; Kate Elizabeth 243E/2, 279C/2; Mary Ann* 243E/2; Mary E. 243E/3, 279C/2

Wilkinson: Barton dec'd 53B/6; Belle 176C/2; Caroline A. 176C/2; Delia (Tompkins) 169B/4; Hebe 176C/2; Isabella 53B/6; Jane W.* 176C/2; Lewis 53B/6; Lydia 79C/11; Preston P.* 53B/6; Rufus 53B/6; Sarah 146D/3; William H. 176C/2

Willett: Charles 67D/1, 250C/4; Charles E. 193C/1; Charles H. 68A/1; Charles H.* 215C/1; Christina 67D/1; Ebenezer 67D/1; Ebenezer* 193C/1; Eveline 113B/2; Frances E. 215C/1; Hannah 113B/2; Isaac 113B/2; James 113B/2; James D. 215C/1, 259F/1; John 114E/3, 193C/1, 250C/4; John* 67D/1, 113B/2; John Jr. 113B/2; Lizzie 67D/1; Lucy (Thayer) 45C/6; Mabel (Hoyt) 224C/1; Mariette 67D/1; Martha A. 215C/1; Martha (Abbott) 68A/1; Martha Ann* 259F/1; Martha Ann (Sisson) 69A/6; Mary 193C/1; Mary* 250C/4; Mary 250C/4; Mary E. 250C/4; Mary E.A. 193C/1; Phebe 113B/2; Ruth 250C/4; Sally (Pearce) 114E/3; Thomas A. 113B/2

Williams: ---- (Bellis) dec'd 257F/1; ---- (Mallory) dec'd 98E/1; A. B. 218D/14; A. Clark 285B/2; Abbie 62B/4; Abby 39E/10; Ada 194B/1; Addie C. (Chadwick) 96D/3; Amy 38E/3, 114B/6, 194B/1; Amy (Woodworth) 41D/12; Ann Eliza 125C/2; Anna 204C/2, 239A/5; Anna (Fox) 195A/4; Anna (Waldron) 40D/1; Anna (Waldron)* 248E/4; Ansel M. 11A/2; Benton 125C/2, 257F/1; Britton M. 114B/6; Carlotta 82B/2, 126D/6; Carolyn 258E/5; Carrie 236E/1; Carrie (Foster) 192B/7, 224F/1; Catherine L. 219A/5; Charles 11A/2; Charles E. 287E/2; Clara 200C/1; Daisy 40C/2; Davis 40A/3; Davis dec'd 40D/6; Davis Jr. 40C/2; Davis Sr.* 40C/2; Delila (Dawley) 7A/4; Dora 77A/2, 239A/5; Edna L. 40C/2; Eliza 38E/3, 114B/6, 257F/1; Eliza Ann 125C/2; Ella A.* 151C/5; Ella (Murray) (GDN) 203E/2; Emily 55C/7; Emily L. (Parrish) 80B/2; Emmett T. 258E/5; Evelyn 298C/3; Fannie 257F/1; Fanny 125C/2; Francis Oscar* 257F/1; Frank 77A/2, 239A/5; Fred F. 292A/5; George M. 98E/1; Gertrude E. 140C/2; Guy 279A/1; H. Guy 151C/5; Hannah W. 179D/2; Harriet 114B/7; Helen (Longwell) 273C/1; Helen L.R.* 165D/6; Helen M. (Longwell) 236A/1; Helen R. 86B/8; Helen (Rappleye) dec'd 274C/2; Hiley* 39E/10; Hiley 62B/3; Hiley (Hartshorn) dec'd 62B/4; J. Ward 287E/2; James 39E/10, 62B/4, 298C/3; Jane G.* 258E/5; Jared* 114B/7; J.C. dec'd 86B/8; John 55C/7; John C. 125C/2; John E. 82B/2; John E. (GDN) 126D/6; John T. 11A/2; John W. 40A/3; John W.* 140C/2; John W. dec'd 258E/5; Josephine* 239A/5; Josie 77A/2; Kate L. 219A/5; L. Case 258E/5; L. Case* 287E/2; Laura 217A/2; Laura Ann dec'd 292A/5; Lewis C. 82B/2, 126D/6, 136C/7; Lida (Burns) 138C/4; Lillian 298C/3; Lillian A.* 298C/3; Lora 125C/2; Lorain (Rappleye) dec'd 55C/7; Louisa (Smith) 119A/2; Mahala (German) 25C/3; Marguerite Katherine (Slocum) 264B/1; Maria L. (Chapin) 70B/3; Marian B. 126D/6; Marion B. 82B/2; Marion B. (Foote) 9A/3; Martha (Weare) 130C/5; Mary 239A/5; Mary Ellen 125C/2, 257F/1; Mary H. 114B/6; Mary H. Briggs 74C/5; Mary H. (Weare) 52E/17; Mary H.* 38E/3, 125C/2; Mary L. 40C/2, 40D/6; Mary L. (GDN) 77A/2; Mary W. 11A/2; Merrill B. 140C/2; Mertie 264F/1; Mertie E. (Clark) 135B/3, 197A/2; Mildred 219A/4; Minnie A. 287E/2; Minnie (Croucher) dec'd 219A/4; Minnie E. (Smith) 180D/5; Myrtle (Jones) 271B/3, 291B/1; Nettie 125C/2, 257F/1; Olive B. 140C/2; Oliver S. 9A/3, 21A/3, 22B/1, 40A/3, 40D/6; Oliver S.* 82B/2; Oscar 125C/2; Permilla* 40A/3; Phebe 179B/5; Philo S. 7A/4; Ransom 86B/8; Richard H. 38E/3, 114B/6; Richard M.* 114B/6; Robert* 292A/5; Sarah 274C/2; Sarah Ann (Chissom) dec'd 194B/1; Sarah H. (Rose) 32E/3; Sarah R. 165D/6; Sarah R. (GDN) 165D/4; Sarah Rappleye (GDN) 86B/8; Seabury dec'd 125C/2; Selden 105C/10; Sherman 39E/10, 62B/4; Sherman* 285B/2; Susan 114B/6; Viola 40A/3; Warham B. 40C/2; Warham B. (GDN) 40D/6; Warham dec'd 40A/3; William C. 40A/3; William Wright 40C/2; Winifred E. (Hobart) 291A/3

Williamson: Ephraim 194B/1; Flora Adelaide 40D/7; Henry 8B/1; James D. 40D/7; Liddy (Burnett) 8B/1; Lydia (Burnett) 42C/6, 43B/9; Maria E. 40D/7; Rilla M. 242E/2

Willis: Anna 220A/2; Anna E. 260F/2; Ansel 218D/29; Caroline 170B/1; Caroline T. 245A/1; Caroline T.* 260F/2; Carrie T. 220A/2; Charles 218D/29; Charles T. 170B/1; Christopher 170B/1; Christopher P.* 245A/1; Christopher P. Jr. 245A/1; Christopher W. dec'd 235B/5; Edith 228E/1; Edward 170B/1, 245A/1; Edward A.* 220A/2; Edward A. 245A/1; Edward A. dec'd 235B/5; Edward L. dec'd 260F/2; Edward L. (GDN) 235B/5; Edward L. Jr. 260F/2; Egbert (GDN) 39B/7, 39B/8; Eva 170B/1; Frederick L.H. 228E/1; Herbert 218D/29; James 170B/1, 218D/29; James D. 245A/1; Jane E. 39B/7, 39B/8; John 2nd 218D/29; Love M.* 228E/1; Mary 245A/1; Mary E. 235B/5; Mary J. (Foster) 97B/11; Mary Jane Langdon 45C/14; Mary P. 245A/1, 260F/2; Mattie 170B/1; Riley 7D/3; Sophia (Davis) 7D/3; Thomas W. dec'd 235B/5, 245A/1

Willoughby: Benjamin 174B/4; Catharine 174B/4; Edna 185D/2; Effie 174B/4; Ella 138A/1; Emma 185D/2; John 174B/4; Lucy 138A/1; Lucy (Carpenter) 219F/1; Lucy (Stevens) 203A/4; Maggie 174B/4; Mary* 174B/4; May C. (Barber) 228E/3; Richard R. 174B/4; Sarah J. (Day) 202E/1, 232C/2; Sarah J. (Johnson) 212E/1; Sarah Jane 185D/2; Thomas 174B/4, 202E/1; W.H. 174B/4

Willson: Harriet (Baldwin) 3E/1; Joel 3E/1; Mary 17D/2, 18B/2; Mary (Bomberger) 112A/6

Wilmans: Fanny (Lee) 96A/4

Wilmot: Alice* 293E/4; Alice (Chambers) 4E/2; Alice R. 230D/2; Clarissa 230D/2; Cynthia 210B/1; Edith 268C/4; Fannie 268C/4; Harry D. 254E/5; Henry A.* 230D/2; Ida (Trimmer) 239F/3; Mabel 268C/4; Newton 230D/2; Newton* 268C/4; Wallace W.* 254E/5

Wilson: Abbie 182B/3; Abigail 133E/4, 150E/2; Abraham 8C/2; Albert 148B/3; Almira (Twitchell) dec'd 46E/8; Anna B. (Hadsell) 27C/7; Anna R. 40E/3; Ava 275E/3; Barbara A. (Hadsell)* 192C/2; Caroline (McMaster) 148B/3; Carrie A. 192B/1; Catharine 96D/1, 161D/1; Catharine C. 52D/10; Catharine (Raplee) 36E/1, 48E/2, 123E/6; Catharine Sirrine* 181C/3; Charles 275E/3; Clara B. 77B/2; Clarissa (Twitchell) 46E/8; Cyrus H. 73B/8; Daniel 50E/16; David 17A/1, 40E/3; Delia 69A/11; Della (Taylor) 222D/2; Delphine 280A/3; Diana R. 40E/3; Edith 273D/3; Edwin B. 73B/8; Eliza 96D/1; Eliza (Coykendall) 155B/2; Emma (Fay) 173A/4; Emory A. dec'd 133E/4; Emory N. 69A/11; Emory N.* 150E/2; Ethel (Hill) 291A/6; Evalina 156C/5; Florence O. (Reifsteck) 278E/4; Floyd 246A/3; Fred O. 246A/3; Frederick 275E/3; Grant 275E/3; Guy 275E/3; Hannah McDonald* 246A/3; Hannah (Miller) 36E/2; Harriet (Fenno) 155A/3, 188B/2; Hattie D.* 156C/5; Henry Clay 52D/10; Ida 52D/10; J Erwin 192B/1; J. Erwin 288E/3; James 40E/2, 41D/14; James* 96D/1; James 155B/2; James A. 156C/5; James dec'd 40E/3; James H. 225B/2; James R. 9B/7; James S. 73B/8; Jennie B. 40E/3; Jerome 275E/3; Jerry 192C/2; John 40E/3, 246A/3, 275A/3; Julia E. (Truesdell) 83B/3; Julia F. 77B/2; Kerney dec'd 253A/3; Laura 20E/1; Lettie E. 273D/3; Lovinia (Dwelle) 9B/7; Lucretia (Kendig) 96D/6; Luther 96D/1; Lydia (Fanning) 9E/2; Lydia (Fanning) dec'd 77B/2; M. dec'd 283C/3; Mabel 273D/3; Marcus 133E/4, 150E/2; Marcus* 182B/3; Margaret dec'd 40E/3; Margaret J. 40E/3; Maria 46E/8; Mars James 252E/2; Mary 52D/10, 182B/3, 213A/2, 253A/3, 276B/1; Mary* 288E/3; Mary A. 133E/4; Mary A.* 225B/2; Mary A. (Collier) 127D/5; Mary A. (Covert) 90A/1; Mary Ann 150E/2; Mary C. dec'd 148B/3; Mary D. (Trenchard) 191B/11; Mary E. 40E/3; Mary E. (GDN) 41D/14; Mary E.* 40E/3; Mary Eliza dec'd 133E/3; Mary Elizabeth 40E/2; Mary Elizabeth* 275E/3; Mary Jane (McMaster) 17A/1; Mary Jane (McMaster) dec'd 148B/3; Mary (Sprowls) 50E/16; Matilda (Seamans) 52A/2; Milford J. 273D/3; Milton J.* 273D/3; Minnie M. 253A/3; Mrs. W. H. 180B/3; Peter 8C/2, 127D/5; Rebecca 40E/2, 41D/14; Robert 40E/2, 48E/2, 123E/6; Roy 288C/4; Ruth A. (Coons) 288C/4; Ruth M. 253A/3; Sally J. 41D/14; Sally Jane 40E/2; Sally R. 40E/2; Sarah 96D/1; Sarah* 133E/4; Sarah 133E/4, 150E/2, 182B/3; Sarah M. 192B/1; Sedelia A. 182B/3; Sophia E. (Huntington) 79C/7; Stanley 253A/3; Susan A. 96D/1; Susan Ann 40E/2; Thomas* 40E/2; Thomas J. 96D/1; Thomas J.* 280A/3; Thomas J. (GDN) 41D/14; Thomas John 40E/2; W. A. 300B/12; William 40E/3; William E. dec'd 40E/3; William H.* 52D/10; William J.* 192B/1; Winifred E. 246A/3

Winans: Adaline A. (Kidder) 14E/5; Adeline A. (Kidder) 44C/4; David G. 135B/2; David L. 70E/8; James P. 135B/2; Julia A.* 135B/2; Kate D. 135B/2; Mary Ann 135B/2; Sarah Eudora 135B/2

Winants: Daisy 258E/3; George R. 49D/2; Mary (Bergstresser) 93F/5; Newell dec'd 258E/3

Windnagle: Albert 297A/3; Charles 259F/1; Clara 259F/1; Edward 6E/5; Edwin 11E/2; Edwin C. 231A/3; Eliza J. 39C/2; Frances C. (Riche) 144D/3; Frances E. (Willett) 215C/1; Frank 39C/2; Franklin 84B/7; Frederick 6E/5, 6E/5, 11E/2; Frederick F.* 41C/4; Frederick Jr. 11E/2; George 11E/2, 41C/4; Ida 39C/2; Jane 6E/5, 6E/5, 6E/5, 11E/2; Jane (Hetchler) 11E/2; John 39C/2; John* 84B/7; John 297A/3; John Jr. 84B/7; Martha B. (Finton) 239B/2; Mary Ann (Hetchler) dec'd 11E/2; Mary Ann (Hetchler)dec'd 6E/5; Mary E. 39C/2; Mary J. 231A/3; Mary W. 84B/7; Sarah* 39C/2; Sarah 251D/2; Sarah E. (Clark) 207D/3; Sarah (Shaw) 278C/4; William 6E/5, 11E/2; William Henry* 231A/3

Winegar: Fanny (Carmichael) 135C/1

Winfield: Addie (Briggs) 180C/2

Wing: Esther A. 174D/7; Franklin 42A/2, 129A/2; Franklin A. (GDN) 41A/8; George W. 42A/2, 129A/2; Hannah* 174D/7; Harriet 174D/7; Holden T. 42A/2, 53B/5, 129A/2; Jeduthan* 42A/2, 129A/2; Margaret 42A/2, 42A/2, 129A/2(2); Robert F. 42A/2, 129A/2; Robert T. (GDN) 41D/13; Roxanna B. 42A/2, 129A/2; Roxanna B. (GDN) 53B/5; Sarah M. 129A/2; Spencer J. 41A/8, 41D/13, 42A/2, 53B/5, 129A/2; Ssarah M. 42A/2; Stephen R. 130B/7; Walter A. 174D/7

Winkstern: Nellie (Griffin) 211A/1

Winpenny: Susan 89E/4

Winship: Dexter 285A/2; Elizabeth D. 285A/2; Elma 285A/2; Franklin Kinney* 285A/2; Karl dec'd 285A/2; Lef 285A/2; Mae 285A/2; Ree 285A/2; Ross 285A/2; Vick 285A/2

Winslow: Margaret (Newell) dec'd 218D/35

Winters: ---- dec'd 277A/4; Adda dec'd 138D/3; Alonzo 28B/9, 40C/6, 70B/1, 126D/4, 138D/3, 146D/5; Alonzo* 152D/5; Alonzo dec'd 277A/4; Ann Eliza 152D/5; Anna 119E/1; Annett 138D/3; Annette 40C/6, 70B/1; Annette* 273D/1; Annette 277A/4; Annette W. 242A/5; Augustus 119E/1; Augustus C. 40C/6; Augustus C.* 126D/5; Augustus dec'd 138D/3; Daniel* 40C/6; Daniel 119E/1; Emily 28B/9, 40C/6, 70B/1, 138D/3; Emily* 242A/5; Esther 146D/5, 152D/5; Fanny B. dec'd 146D/5; Frank 249D/4, 267B/1; George 138D/3; George (GDN) 126D/4; George P. 70B/1, 242A/5, 277A/4; Harry 138D/3; Harry P. 70B/1; Harry S. 242A/5, 277A/4; Henrietta 61C/3; Henry 14E/2; Henry (GDN) 126D/4; Herbert D. 146D/5, 152D/5, 242A/5, 277A/4; Hettie C. 70B/1; Hettie M. 126D/5; Joseph 119E/1; Margaret A. 173B/4; Margaret (Dinehart) dec'd 249D/4; Mariette 70B/1; Mary 119E/1(2); Mary N.* 146D/5; Mary (Raplee) dec'd 138D/3; Maryette (Mather)* 78C/1; Matthew* 119E/1; Myrtie 138D/3; Myrtie (GDN) 126D/4; Nancy (Kidder) 14E/2; Olive 70B/1, 138D/3; Olive S. 28B/9, 40C/6, 126D/4, 242A/5, 273D/1; Olive S.* 277A/4; Rachel 119E/1; Townsend 119E/1; Walter (GDN) 126D/4; Walter P. 70B/1, 242A/5, 277A/4; Walton 138D/3; William 40C/6; William* 70B/1; William 126D/4

Winton: Harriet L. 300B/16; Helen 300B/16; Lucy G.* 300B/16

Wirt: Emily 219B/2

Wise: Harriet* 229A/2; Mary A. Gray* 235B/6; Mary J. Moore 17B/11; Ruth A. (Fowle) 64D/3; Ruth Ann* 236A/3; Sophia 236A/3; Sophia E. 229A/2; Sophia Eva (Smith) (GDN) 47A/5; William N. 47A/5, 69A/5, 229A/2, 236A/3

Wiseman: Diadama 66C/6; Martha (Griswold) 88E/1

Wisewell: Betsy* 96D/5; Betsy (Wilder) 41D/1; Caroline E.* 201B/4; Caroline E.B. 96D/5; Frank 201B/4; Frank H. 201B/4; James H. 201B/4; John 41D/1

Wisner: Ann (Campbell) 87A/1; Ann Eliza (Bell) 42C/2; Asa dec'd 38E/6; Barnet 113C/3; Barnet N. 110C/1; Barnet N.* 114B/1; Biancy 38E/6; Biancy (House)* 38D/1; Carpenter 38E/6; Charles dec'd 38E/6; Eliza (Bell) 85D/8; Elizabeth 89E/4; Elva 89E/4; Fred 89E/4; Frederick 121B/1; George 123C/3; George G. 23D/2; Henry* 38E/6; Henry 121B/1; Henry A. 89E/4; Henry A. dec'd 113C/3; Henry A.* 121B/1; Henry Jr. 38E/6; Jane (Downey) dec'd 23D/2, 123C/3; John 38E/6, 123C/3; John D. 23D/2; Joline 38E/6; Mary 89E/4; Mary Barnet 114B/1; Mary Barnet (GDN) 113C/3; Mary dec'd 113C/3; Mary M. 114B/1; Mary Stebbins 94D/1; Polydore 121B/1; Sarah 23D/2, 121B/1, 123C/3; Susan* 89E/4; Susan 121B/1; Susan (Hathaway) 127E/1; Walter 85D/8

Witter: Eliza 113B/5; Eliza (GDN) 114A/4; Elizabeth 113B/5, 114A/4; Emily (Page) 124A/4; Ezra* 113B/5; Ezra dec'd 114A/4; Ezra Jr. 113B/5; Ezra Jr. (GDN) 114A/4; Hiram 124A/4; Lucy 113B/5; Lucy (GDN) 114A/4; Mary 113B/5(2); Mary (GDN) 114A/4; Minnie 255E/4; Nathan 113B/5, 114A/4; Spaulding 113B/5; Spaulding (GDN) 114A/4; William Jr. 113B/5; William Sr. 113B/5

Wixom: Corda (Foster) 224F/1; Cordie 236E/1; Lydia 219B/2; Samantha 59C/1; Samantha (Doubleday) 7D/5; Sarah 62A/4; Sarah L. (Spink) 49A/9; Sarah (Spink) 50B/6

Wixon: Corda (Foster) 192B/7; Myrtie (Horton) 223B/1

Wixson: Albert J. 41E/3; Albert T. 82B/5; Alice 82B/5; Alice R. 41E/3; Caroline 41E/3, 82B/5; Deborah 41E/3, 82B/5; Eli B. 82B/5; Fred M. 41E/3; Frederick M. 82B/5; George 41E/3, 82B/5; Hattie B. 206A/3, 211C/2; Herbert S. 200A/4; Ira C. 235B/3; Jay M. 235B/3; Joel 41B/3; John 82B/5; Lydia A. 82B/5, 135E/5; Lydia (Osmun)* 241A/2; Lydia (Wright) 41B/3; Margaret 200A/4; Margaret (Swarthout)* 223B/1; Martin* 41E/3; Menzo 82B/5; Menzo* 206A/3; Merton J. 95D/3; Merton J.* 235B/3; Minnie Isabella 82B/5; Minnie Isabella (GDN) 135E/5; Norman* 82B/5; Roscoe F. 206A/3; Roscoe F. (GDN) 211C/2; Sackett B. 82B/5, 95D/3; Samantha (Doubleday) 6E/8; Sarah 34A/3; Sarah E. 151C/1; Solomon C. 82B/5, 95D/3; Solomon C.* 200A/4; Wilmer K. 235B/3

Wolcott: ---- (Cornwell) 67B/4; Abigail 38C/5, 38E/2; Caroline C. 38C/6, 38E/1, 38E/2; Catharine 41D/10; Catharine E. (GDN) 41B/7; Chauncy* 41D/10; Chauncy dec'd 41B/7; Edith 130B/6, 168B/3; Elizabeth 59C/2, 41B/7, 41D/10; Elizabeth Emily 95A/1; Emily (Andrews) 79E/2; Emily C. 91/5, 130B/6; Emily C. (Andrews) 168B/3; Emma (Welch) 16E/12; George 41D/10, 218A/2; George B. (GDN) 41B/7; Helen 130B/6; Helen M. 168B/3; H.G. 38C/6; Hiland G. 38C/5, 47A/8, 49A/6, 51B/3, 79E/2, 91/5; Hiland G.* 130B/6; John 38C/5, 41D/10; John C. (GDN) 41B/7; John D. 67B/4; John D. Jr. 38E/2; John D. Jr. (GDN) 38E/1; John D.* 38E/2; Julia 41D/10; Julia A. (GDN) 41B/7; Mary 38C/5; Sarah (Walker) dec'd 218A/2; Sophia L. 38C/5; Walter* 38C/5; Walter 38C/5, 38E/2; Walter (GDN) 38C/6; William G. 41B/7

Wolfe: Emeline (Ketchum) 69B/1; Emily (Baskin) 71E/1; Emily J. (Layton) 45B/1; Emma* 86B/2; Emma A. 145B/1; Emma dec'd 126D/3; Harry 79C/3, 129A/1; Harry J. 86B/2, 129A/1; Harry J. (GDN) 126D/3; Ina 86B/2, 129A/1; Ina (GDN) 126D/3; Jacob 79C/3, 126D/3; Jacob* 129A/1; Josiah 129A/1; Leila (GDN) 126D/3; Lelia 86B/2, 129A/1; Leta M. 169C/8, 170C/6; Mary* 79C/3; Sarah L. (Shoemaker) dec'd 169C/8; Ssarah L.* 170C/6

Wollaver: Bert 296B/4; William 296B/4

Wolman: Eva 218D/17; Fred* 218D/17; Hattie 218D/17; John 218D/17

Wolven: ---- dec'd 142C/3; Claire (Francisco) 25C/5; Clara 233D/1; David 142C/3; David A. 9B/10, 156C/3; David A.* 233D/1; Esther dec'd 142C/3; Ettie L. 233D/1; Fred O. 181A/2, 185C/3; Hiram L. 233D/1; Levi* 142C/3; Sarah D. 233D/1; William H. 181A/2; William H.* 185C/3

Wolverton: Anson 241F/4; Byron C. 241F/4; James (GDN) 39B/9; James J. 241F/4; James M. 241F/4; James Sr. dec'd 39B/9; Judson 39B/9; Judson M. 241F/4; Laverna 241F/4; Mary W.* 241F/4; Robert C. 241F/4

Wood: ---- 40C/1; Abigail 114B/2; Abijah dec'd 40B/1; Ada M. (Dusenberry) 23E/5; Agnes T. (GDN) 52E/4; Albert 40B/1; Alice 236C/2; Alice (Gardner) 20C/2; Alonzo 168D/2; Amelia (Ellis) 90B/2; Anna 40B/1; Anna B. 39B/11; Anna dec'd 40B/1; Anna J. dec'd 88D/4; Anthony T. 52E/4; Asa H. 40C/1; Asahel H.* 75B/6; Augustus 40B/2, 91/6; Augustus (GDN) 91/13; Austin E. 40B/1; Barbara A. 40C/3; Belle 40B/1; Betsy A. 40B/1; Beulah 236C/2; Caroline dec'd 168D/2; Charles* 40C/1; Charles 51D/5, 51E/8, 96B/6; Charles Augustus* 88D/4; Charles Augustus dec'd 75B/5; Charles E.* 274E/2; Charlotte E. (Eaton) 229D/1; Charlotte (Holley) 106E/3; Christina 295D/4; Clara 168D/2; Clarissa 114B/2; Cora 274E/2; Corda 75B/6; Corda B. (GDN) 178D/4; Daniel 121E/6; Daniel B. 40B/1; Daniel dec'd 168D/2; David J. 41C/9, 41D/7; Delecta (Alcox) 1C/4; Dolly 114B/2; Eben* 71C/7; Edgar A. 274E/2; Electa 41D/7; Eli* 40B/1; Eliza 40B/1; Eliza A. 75B/3; Eliza A. (Clark) 62E/5; Eliza (Burt)* 41A/9; Eliza dec'd 40B/1; Eliza J. 76B/1; Elizabeth 114B/2; Elizabeth (Briggs) 42D/1; Elizabeth M. (Briggs) 180C/2; Emmet 40B/2; Emmet (GDN) 75B/5; Emmett 88D/4; Eri 40B/1; Ernest 40B/1; Esther* 41C/9; Esther 41D/7; Esther (Whitney) 114A/3; Eunice A. (Lapham) 29E/2; Eunice (Lapham) 30A/5; Frances 168D/2; Francis 40B/2, 88D/4; Francis (GDN) 91/13; Frank 168D/2; Frank (GDN) 91/6; George 40B/2, 72C/2, 88D/4; George G. 52E/4; Gordon 127D/4; Gordon R.* 198C/1; Gordon Roy 228A/1; H. D. 246A/4; Hannah J. dec'd 75B/5; Hannah J.* 40B/2; Harold 236C/2; Harvey* 96B/6; Harvey C. 39B/11; Harvey C. (GDN) 40C/3; Harvey dec'd 40B/1; Helen 40B/2, 88D/4; Helen (Matthias) 56A/4; Henry 39C/4, 106E/3, 114B/2; Henry B. dec'd 168D/2; Howard 236C/2; Hudson P.* 168D/2; Huldah M. 40C/1; Inez C. 75B/3; Ira 1C/4; Ira dec'd 40B/1; Isaac* 39B/11; Isaac 96B/6; Isabella B. (Gillett) 250D/5; Jacob* 41D/7; Jacob 72C/2, 114A/3; Jacob W. 41C/9, 41D/7; Jairus 96B/6; James 5D/1, 50E/14, 72C/2; Jane G. 198C/1; Jane G. (Gelder) 228A/1; Jane (Gelder) 25B/2, 83B/4, 127D/4; Jane M. 91/8; Jane M. (Jacobus)* 80C/3; Jason* 114B/2; Joel 50E/14; Joseph Platt 40B/1; Josephine 43E/1, 206C/1; Judith 96B/6; Kate 29C/1; Katie M. Hart (GDN) 83E/5; Katy A. 39C/4; Keziah 41C/9, 41D/7; Lena M. 75B/6; Lena M. (GDN) 178D/4; Leon 236C/2; Levi S. 114B/2; Lucretia W. 168D/2; Lucy 40B/1; Lucy A. 40B/1; Luinda 168D/2; Lydia 114B/2; Lydia* 199C/5; Lynn 236C/2; M--- 50E/14; Major 40B/1; Maria L. (Lawrence) 29E/3; Martha 199C/5; Martha A. 50E/14; Martha (Briggs) 83E/5; Martha J. (Briggs) 42D/1; Martha J. (Briggs)* 180C/2; Martha J. dec'd 226B/3; Mary 168D/2(2), 199C/5, 246A/4, 274E/2; Mary A. 71C/7; Mary A.* 246A/4; Mary A. 246A/4, 274E/2; Mary (Castner) 2E/8, 5D/1; Mary E. 75B/6; Mary E. (Ketchum) 279A/1; Mary (Randolph) 213D/2; May 135E/6; Melissa H. 88D/4; Merna 40B/1; Minnie (O'Brien) 236B/3; Moses H. 80C/3; Mrs. Joel 294D/4; Mrs. Roscoe V. 241C/5; Nellie 236C/2; Nelson 72C/2; Noah dec'd 40B/1; Olive 114B/2; Oliver 40B/1; Ora 274E/2; Orisa J. 75B/6; Orisa J. (GDN) 178D/4; Orley V. 274E/2; Orson 40B/1; Orville B. 29C/1, 39C/4; Osmond C. 40C/1; Osmund 75B/6; Persis C.* 39C/4; Persus 29C/1; Philo dec'd 40B/1; Polly (Hackett) 11E/4; Ralph T. 29E/2, 52E/4; Richard 75B/5, 88D/4; Rose 130E/3; Roswell T. 40C/1; Roswell T.* 75B/3; Roxena 114B/2; Roy G. 198C/1; Sally Ann 41D/7; Sally M. dec'd 40B/1; Samuel H. 71C/7; Sarah 50E/14, 114B/2(2), 199C/5; Sarah Ann dec'd 41C/9; Sarah Eudora (Winans) 135B/2; Sarah J. (Austin)* 263E/3; Sarah W. 96B/6; Selinda S. 96B/6; Sellick 40B/1; Silas 50E/14; Smith D. dec'd 40B/1; Susan (Gardner) 20C/2; Thomas 41D/7; Thomas* 114B/8; Thomas F.* 121E/6; Thomas J. 41C/9; Vernon 236C/2; Victor 236C/2; Walter 236C/2; William* 236C/2; William dec'd 40B/1; William H. 29C/1, 39C/4; William L. 40B/1; Zorena 130E/3

Woodard: Mabel 297A/3

Woodbeck: John 49E/5; Polly (Shoemaker) 49E/5, 95C/5

Woodburn: Carrie 287E/3

Woodcock: Frances (Tuell) 47A/2; James Earl 237E/4; Nellie A. (Carroll) 193D/7; Nellie A.C. 237E/4

Wooden: Ensie 220D/5; Penelope 68E/4, 157C/1

Woodford: Gertrude 150D/3

Woodhead: Flora Parker (GDN) 80E/5; James 80E/5

Woodhouse: Catherine (Donaldson) 248B/2; Mary C. 21D/1; Mary K. 83D/1

Woodruff: Amelia 76D/5; Amelia (Sheer) 45D/1; Amy (VanZandt) dec'd 52A/3; Anne 52A/3; Benjamin D. 83E/3, 156B/8; Benjamin D.* 202D/6; Catharine Ann (Barber) 19E/3; Celema (Bates) dec'd 262A/1; Charles 52A/3; Garriette 52A/3; Harriet R. (Cook) 2B/6; Harriet (Weeks) 47D/3; Henry 58B/1, 72A/5, 74C/7; Hester M.* 83E/3; Howard L. 156B/8, 202D/6; Isaac 79D/7; James B. 156B/8, 202D/6; John W.* 122C/16; Margaret 52A/3; Margelia* 249A/3; Margelia Houck 202D/6; Mary C.* 156B/8; Mary C. (Longwell) 130E/3; Mary L. (Olmstead)* 79D/7; Maude 249A/3; Myron 263E/3; Robert 122C/16; William G. 47D/3

Woods: Addie 151C/1; Catharine 109B/6; Ralph 109B/6

Woodward: Dorr (GDN) 122C/8; George 122C/8, 125C/4; Gertrude 82B/4, 162B/2; James 125C/4; Loren D. 277B/2; Mary (Clary) 202D/2; Sarah (Broderick)* 277B/2

Woodworth: Abner* 41D/12; Amy 41D/12; Ariel 15A/6; Lovinia 76D/3; Mary E. 71E/1, 145B/1; Mrs. Abner 113C/3; Polly 41D/12

Wooley: Martha Jane (Hewlitt) 13A/8

Woolsey: Samuel (GDN) 199C/9; Susannah 199C/9

Woolton: Kate P. 190B/1

Wootten: Celia 252E/2; George (GDN) 39C/1; Mary L. 39C/1; Mary L. (GDN) 39C/1

Worden: Aden M. 145C/1; Carrie 145C/1; Charles 145C/1; Harriet C.* 262E/1; Helen* 293E/3; Horace L. 145C/1; May 147A/4; Rhoda 186B/1; Sarah M.* 145C/1; Sarah W. (Harrington) 35B/7; Seth M. 145C/1; Susan (Huson) 26C/1, 44D/1

Workburn: Mary (Dains) 291A/2

Worrick: Jane (Brown) 149D/5

Worthington: Anna M. 145D/1; Emily B. (Benjamin) dec'd 145D/1

Wortman: Adella 298E/6; Amos 40C/4, 153B/3; Amos P. 187C/1; Andrew 41B/5; Andrew W. 38D/2; Angie 94E/9; Ann 41B/5; Anna 41B/5; Anna E. (GDN) 94E/9; Arvilla 187C/1; Asa* 38D/2; Asa 41B/5, 257A/1; Asa H. 38D/2, 94E/9; Augie A. 38D/2; Byron 244C/4; Charlotte 41B/5; Charlotte A. 38D/2; Chauncey B. 94E/9; Chauncey B. dec'd 38D/2; David 41B/5; Desire Ann 40C/4; Edwin 38D/2, 257A/1; Elizabeth* 153C/3; Emily Jane 38D/2; Eugenia 298E/6; Ezra 38D/2, 89B/3, 257A/1; Ezra dec'd 38D/2; Harriet A. 38D/2; Henry 244C/4; Henry Ogden 153B/3; Herbert 38D/2, 257A/1; Hortense 298B/2, 298E/6(2); Hortense (Swarthout) 193E/1; Hortensia 252B/7; Hulsey 41B/5; Joel* 40C/4; Joel 41B/5; John 257A/1; John A. 38D/2; Julia A. (Bassett) 129D/5; Julia E. (Bassett) 20B/1, 140C/1; Kate B. 94E/9; Kitty 38D/2; Laverne 187C/1; Lillie 244C/4; Lillie W. 153B/3; Lovina 41B/5; Marietta 40C/4; Martha 37C/1; Martha W. 40C/4; Mary Ann 41B/5; Mary (Tracy) 283A/5; Melissa 187C/1; Nellie (Guile) 222B/2; Persis 298E/6; Phebe 187C/1; Rebecca 40C/4; Sally 41B/5; Sarah J. (Snyder) dec'd 187C/1; Sarah Jane (Snyder) 33E/1; Susan A. 214B/1, 279D/2; William* 41B/5; William 214B/1; William* 257A/1; William H. 38D/2; William Jr. 41B/5; William R. 298E/6

Wray: Ann dec'd 118D/6; George 118D/6

Wren: Caroline S. 170D/1; Lena A. (Roberts) 293D/4; Mary F. (Mitchell) 292B/4

Wright: ---- (Sheridan) dec'd 169C/1, 249F/3; Adaline* 52E/13; Adaline (Secor) 35C/4; Adeline C. 181B/4; Alice 181B/4; Aluny 204D/1; Alva 55D/9, 113B/7; Alzada 41B/3; Amelia 181B/4; Artemas 39C/3; Arthur T. 242F/5; Berlin H. 192A/1; Betsy 119B/1; Caroline (Spoor) 122D/6; Celia 86A/4; Charles 169C/1, 249F/3; Charles E.* 148A/2; Charles E. 242F/5; Charles J. 241D/1; Charlotte 43A/1; Charlotte (Bailey) 4B/6; Clara 38E/8; Clarence 169C/1, 249F/3; Delia B. 192A/1; Desire 114C/2; Donald 169C/1, 249F/3; Edmund 73E/3, 242F/5; Elijah 114C/2, 118A/7, 119B/1; Eliza 123E/7; Elizabeth 114C/2, 148A/2; Elizabeth (Mariner) 129D/4, 137C/5; Ella W. 242F/5; Elsey B. 39C/3; Elsey B. (Demorest)* 126A/3; Elsie (Demorest) 6E/10; Elzy (Demorest) 109A/1; Emerancy 119D/3; Ephraim* 114C/2; Erasmus 38E/8, 41B/3, 41B/5, 86A/4; Erasmus Jr.* 38E/8; Eunice (Hoard) 106E/4, 106E/6; Everett 256E/5; Fidelia* 181B/4; Florence W. 192A/1; Frank 169C/1, 249F/3; Frank E. 242F/5; George 148A/2; Hadassah* 86A/4; Harriet 148A/2; Harvey 117C/1; Herbert 148A/2; Herbert E. 241D/1; Inez Ethelberta 192A/1; James 106E/4, 106E/6, 148A/2; James B. 52E/13; James B.* 241D/1; Jennie 204D/1, 256E/5; Jennie (Spink) 295E/1; Jerusha 39C/3; Jerusha (Royce) dec'd 117C/1; Jessie M. 242F/5(2); Joel 6E/10; Joel* 39C/3; Joel 109A/1, 126A/3; John* 41B/3; John 51B/4, 114C/2, 118A/7, 119B/1, 148A/2; Joseph 35C/4; Joseph* 119D/3; Joseph W. 52E/13; Laura 148A/2; Lena (Bishop) 225A/2; Lena (GDN) 123E/7; Leon Mills 192A/1; Leona McLean 192A/1; Libbie (Gage) 25C/7; Libbie (Mariner) 64E/1; Libby (Mariner) 53C/3; Lizzie (GDN) 123E/7; Louisa dec'd 39C/3; Lucinda (Purdy) 50E/14; Lucretia 119D/3; Lucy 114C/2; Luna (Taylor) 166D/5, 190A/5; Lydia 41B/3; Lydia (Sunderlin) 118A/7, 119B/1; Lyman S. 157A/1, 181B/4; Maria 41B/3; Martha 41B/3; Martha Jane 119D/3; Mary 148A/2; Mary E. 143D/3; Mary Jane 192A/1; Mary M. 5D/3; Mary (Sunderlin) 118A/7, 119B/1; Mildred 169C/1, 249F/3; Minnie B. 261B/5; Moses 119D/3; Moses C. 113B/7; Myrtle E. (Martin) 233C/3, 268B/3; Nellie E. 38E/8; Olive Blanche 192A/1; Oliver 122D/6; Orestes 119D/3; Perry 256E/5; Philetus 256E/5; Philetus S. 52E/13; Robert 148A/2, 169C/1, 249F/3; Sally dec'd 39C/3; Sally (Wortman) 41B/5; Samuel H.* 192A/1; Sarah E.* 242F/5; Sarah E. (Walton) 40D/2, 73E/3; Sarah Elizabeth 202E/2; Sarah J. 192A/1; Susan A. 73D/7, 157A/1; Susan (Huey) 166A/1; Sylvia (Johnson) 55D/9, 123C/5; Thomas 74C/2; Walter T. 148A/2; Warren S. (GDN) 157A/1; William 50E/14, 242F/5; William W. 181B/4; Zenas 119D/3; Zenas (GDN) 113B/7

Wrolly: Emily (Murdock) 59A/4

Wuenscher: Florence (Blakesley) 267D/5

Wyand: Abbie (Briggs) 211C/1; Andrew 43C/2; Dorothy (Fenner) 43C/2; Lorada (Carr) 134F/3

Wyant: Agnes K. (Lynch) 252B/2, 254B/2; Carrie (Hirlamann) 131D/2; Lora (Hall) 191C/10

Wyatt: Frank 297B/2; May 297B/2

Wyckoff: Alida M. 69A/13, 177A/9; Anna M.* 282C/2; Caroline D. (Durry)* 200A/4; Clarissa (Clark) 5B/3; Elizabeth (Purdy) 50E/14; George F. 69A/13, 177A/9; George T. 69A/13; George T.* 177A/9; Lillian 262E/4; Mary E.* 69A/13; Peter 282C/2; Samuel 50E/14; William 5B/3

Wygant: Clara (Allen) 292A/3; Martha (Farrell) 177D/5; Olive 59D/1

Wyman: Alvina (Thomas) 89D/1; Andrew 41B/2; Ann Maria 41A/10; Augusta E. 269C/3; Augusta E. (Wettling) 196C/7; B. W. 294D/4; Betsy 5C/2; Betsy Ann dec'd 64C/3; Betsy M. 41E/4; Betsy R. 41E/4; Burnett W. 222B/1, 262E/2, 274A/1; Carrie 181D/1; Carrie Mable 122C/17; Charlotte 262E/2; E. Eugenia 262E/2, 274A/1; Edward A. 291D/11; Edward S.* 39E/5; Eliphalet 5C/2; Eliphalet H. 41E/4; Elizabeth 181D/1, 262E/2; Elizabeth B. 39E/5, 123E/5; Elizabeth B. (Bordwell) 20B/1; Elizabeth R.* 274A/1; Ella E. 86C/3; Emily dec'd 274A/1; Emily L. 86C/3; Emily L.* 262E/2; Emily Lucile (GDN) 269C/3; Flora 262E/2; Flora A. 86C/3; Frank 222B/1, 262E/2, 274A/1, 294D/4; Frank T. 269C/3; George 5C/2, 262E/2, 274A/1; George G. 41E/4; George G.* 86C/3; George S. 222B/1, 294D/4; Grace L. 39E/5; Grace L. (GDN) 123E/5; Hannah 5C/2; Hannah S. 41E/4; Harvey J. 41A/10; Helen J. (GDN) 41C/2; Helen V. 41A/10; Henry 262E/2, 274A/1; Henry B. 86C/3; Henry B.* 291D/11; Ira 89D/1; John R. 41E/4; John R.* 41A/10; Juliet W. (GDN) 41B/2; Juliet (Whipple) dec'd 41B/2; Libbie 86C/3; Lizzie 70B/2; Lottie S. 86C/3; Lucile 262E/2; Margaret 122C/17; Margaret (Newlove) 31C/4; Mary 173B/4; Mary A. 291D/11; Mary A. (Anderson) 97B/2; Mary (Anderson) 293D/3; Mary Frances (GDN) 41D/6; Mary L. (Dyer) 6E/3; Mary R. 222B/1; Matilda B.* 5C/2; Olive 181D/1; Oliver* 122C/17; Oliver dec'd 181D/1; Oliver May 122C/17; Perry 173B/4; Rachel* 181D/1; Rachel (Crawford) 265D/3; Rachel H. 222B/1; Rachel H. (Crawford) 122B/15; Sally 41E/4; Samuel* 41E/4; Samuel B. 5C/2, 6E/3, 41E/4; Sarah 173B/4; Sarah Ann 64C/3; Sarah B. 222B/1; Susan A. 41D/6; Susan L. 41E/4; Wendall 262E/2; Whitford B. 86C/3; Whitford B.* 222B/1; William 5C/2; William W. 32A/10, 41E/4; William W.* 64C/3

Wynkoop: Bradley 183A/5

Wysong: Phebe C. (Thompson) 72C/1

Y

Yarnell: Gertrude 224C/1; Minnie E. (Hoyt) 224C/1

Yates: Angeline D. 39E/7; Angeline R. 39E/7; Anna 39E/7; Charles D.* 39E/7; Gertrude 39E/7; Gilbert 39E/7; Jane M. 39E/7; Sarah 39E/7

Yaulker: Emma 58B/1

Yaw: Adelphia A.* 196C/8; Amelia (Webb) dec'd 43C/1; Forrest H. 43C/1; John L. 43C/1; Mary J. (Delong) 183C/3

Yawger: Cathaline L.* 288B/3; Elizabeth 288B/3; Helen 288B/3; Lottie 288B/3; Scott S. 288B/3

Yaxley: Florella Adell (Barber) 214A/2; Florella (Barber) 174B/2; Herbert B. 254A/5; Ida C. 254A/5; Ida (Campbell) 240C/2; Maxine (GDN) 254A/5

Yeager: Bill (Jennison) dec'd 192B/3; Martha 192B/3; Mary H. 241C/5

Yentzer: Lena (Davenport) 218D/24; Lula (Davenport) 218D/24

Yetter: Desdemona 284A/3; Harriet R. 284A/3; Hobart 284A/3; Isaac 284A/3; Lelah (Mower) 238C/1; Marshall W. 284A/3; Robert 284A/3; Wright A.* 284A/3

Yonge: Fanny 197C/4; Fanny (Emerson) 135E/2; Glen Percy 269E/1; Guy Firman 269E/1; Mildred Adelia 269E/1; Nellie L. (Fitzwater) 269E/1

Yonker: Roxanna (Clark) dec'd 129C/2; William 129C/2

York: Emily (Patchen) 47E/1; Nancy (Patchen) 47E/1; Peter 47E/1; Sophia (Kinner) 187A/1

Yost: Abraham C. 41E/5; Anna (Drake) 285A/3; Annie 185D/5; Bessie (Miller) 283B/2; Charles 41E/5; Elizabeth P. 41E/5; Hannah 162C/1; Jacob S. dec'd 41E/5; John 185D/5; John D. 41E/5; John F. 41E/5; Mary 41E/5; Mary (Ellis) 8E/5; Nicholas* 41E/5; Nicholas 104B/7; Nicholas J. 41E/5; Olive 185D/5; Patience 41E/5; Patience (Hazard) 13C/3, 104B/7; Roger* 185D/5

Youker: Amanda (LaCost) 76A/3; Emily 74C/7; Emma 72A/5; Flora 160B/2; John W. 74C/7

Young: Abraham 2A/2, 56A/3; Catharine E. 197C/5; Catharine Elizabeth 147C/4; Charles* 147C/4; Charles dec'd 197C/5; Edmund 2A/2; Elizabeth (Francisco) 9B/7; Emma J. (Whitman) 212D/1; Hannah J.* 56A/3; Ida 265A/3; Mary Elizabeth 147C/4; Mary Elizabeth* 197C/5; Mary J. (Bellis) 5E/4; Phebe L. 206A/1; Rosie J. (Harris) 281C/1; Sabra (Eggelston) 139B/2; William L. 206A/1

Younglove: Aaron 53C/5; Azariah C.* 53C/5; Caroline 53C/5; Cornelia G. 53C/5; DeKay 53C/5; Florence dec'd 53C/5; Frances E. 53C/5; Harriet 53C/5, 53C/5; Jay 53C/5; John 53C/5; Llewellyn 53C/5; Lucy Ann 53C/5; Marietta 53C/5; Mary 53C/5, 53C/5, 53C/5; Mary C. 53C/5; Mead 53C/5; Melissa 53C/5; Nancy 53C/5; Sumner 53C/5; William 53C/5, 53C/5

Youngs: Abigail F. (Rugg) 59C/3; Almeda L. (Wentworth) 172B/4; Ann 121C/1; Benjamin 11E/1; Benjamin* 39E/8; Benjamin 121B/4; Caroline dec'd 67E/4; Catharine 39E/8, 40A/1; Charity 39E/8, 40A/1; Charles F. 142C/1; Delia 173C/5; Della 190A/1; Experience 121B/4; Fanny 121C/1; George 47A/9, 121B/4; George* 124A/5; George A.* 251D/5; George R. 1C/7, 9E/5, 41C/10, 51D/4, 51E/4, 60D/1, 67E/4, 124A/5, 130C/2; Grace H. 251D/5; Harriet dec'd 67E/4; Harriet E. dec'd 60D/1, 124A/5, 130C/2; Hiley 39E/8, 40A/1; Huldah M. dec'd 142C/1; Ira dec'd 142C/1; Isabella (Matthias) 56A/4; Isaiah 56A/4, 60D/1, 67E/4; Isaiah* 121B/4; Isaiah 124A/5, 130C/2; J. Welford 190A/1; Joel 8B/7; Loretta E. 261A/4; Lovina (Clark) 5A/7; Mahala (Barber) 8B/7, 52A/3; Margaret 39E/8, 40A/1; Maria 121C/1, 142C/1; Maria (Royce) 33C/1, 66D/15; Mary 81D/2, 87E/6, 121B/4(2), 142C/1; Mary A. 251D/5; Mary dec'd 142C/1; Mary E. dec'd 39E/8, 40A/1; Milan 121C/1; Minnie 190A/1; Nancy M. 39E/8, 40A/1; Oliver 121C/1; Peter 121B/4; Peter C. 9E/1; Phebe 60D/1; Phebe Ann 67E/4, 124A/5, 130C/2; Philana Aiken* 140D/4; Philena (Arnold) 1C/7; Polly 121C/1; Rebecca 124A/5; Rebecca* 130C/2; Rebecca P. 60D/1, 124A/5, 130C/2; Rebecca P.* 67E/4; Rebecca (Pitney) dec'd 60D/1; Russell* 121C/1; Sally* 40A/1; Sally (Hedges) 11E/1; Sarah 39E/8, 81D/2, 87E/6, 142C/1; Sarah E. (Bush) 20C/7; Sebastian* 142C/1; Sebastian dec'd 144A/2; Seymour 5A/7; Sophina (Fairbank) 9E/1; Stephen 121B/4; Susan C. 130C/2; Susan C. dec'd 60D/1; Susan Caroline 124A/5; Susie (StJohn) 170C/5

Youst: Angelo J. (GDN) 260D/2; Anthony J. dec'd 260D/2, 260D/3; Louis 260D/2, 260D/3; Mamie G. (GDN) 260D/3; Mary 260D/2, 260D/3

Z

Zetterburgh: Gustav A. 74A/6; Nettie M. (Smith) 74A/6

Zimmerman: Mary Elizabeth (Rose) 222C/2

Zirbel: Emma J. (Griffin) 211A/1

Zumby: Philia 241C/3

Zwick: John 295C/1