[Home] [Surrogate's Records packet lists] [Surrogates' Records name indexes]


Yates County Surrogate's Records 1823-1925

Index to Principals

Gearing - Hazlett


Gearing: Margaret A. (Beam) 131B/5; Sylvenus 131B/5

Geary: Ezekiel 50B/13; Zuba (Sampson) 50B/13

Gee: Katy (Johnson) 90D/7

Geer: Amelia* 93B/3; Amelia 93D/1; Charles M. 141E/1, 288A/3; Edward L. 288A/3; Emma F. 141E/1; George 97B/6; George Leroy 141E/1; George N. 288A/3; George W. 49A/8, 93B/3, 93D/1; George W.* 141E/1; Herbert D. 141E/1; Herbert D.* 288A/3; Ida E. (Dunton) 185D/3; Jane B. 141E/1; Jane B. (Robson) 49A/8; Mary 93D/1; Mary Ann 93B/3; Mary J. 141E/1; Minnie B. 288A/3; Nettie L. 141E/1; Obediah* 93D/1; S. Florence (Folsom) 262C/2; William B. 141E/1

Geesey: Elizabeth (Mattison) 17C/2; George 17C/2

Geigle: William 153B/1

Gelder: Aaron P. 154C/3; Ann 103A/1, 131B/1; Anna C. 143D/1, 228A/1, 247D/6; Annie F. (Keeler) 246E/3; Barnard* 127D/4; Barnett* 103A/1; Belle (Morris) 222E/1; Bennett Jr. 103A/1; Carrie E. 151A/8; Charles S. 131B/1; Clara S. 127D/4; Clarence 228C/3; Cora M. S. (Swarthout) 232E/1; Cora M. (Swarthout) 135E/3; Dudley V. 187A/2, 278D/5; Edward 103A/1, 131B/1; Edwin B. 228A/1, 243E/1; Eliza 103A/1; Elizabeth M. 228C/2, 243E/1; Elizabeth (Pearce) 240C/1; Freddie 151A/8; George 103A/1, 228C/3; George R. 131B/1; George W. 154C/3; Hannah 103A/1, 131B/1, 143D/1, 281E/1; Hannah (Cornell) dec'd 83B/4; Hannah T.* 247D/6; Hannah (Trimmingham) 201B/3; Harry W. 187A/2, 278D/5; Henry 103A/1; Henry C. 131B/1; Henry H.* 131B/1; Ida M. 151A/8; Jane 25B/2, 83B/4, 127D/4; Jane G. 228A/1; Jane (Menter)* 89B/1; Jennie B. 151A/8; Jennie E. 228A/1, 243E/1; John* 25B/2; John 103A/1, 127D/4, 228A/1; John* 243E/1; John Jr. 25B/2, 127D/4; John R. 131B/1; J.W. 91/15, 91/16; Lovisa 222E/1; Margaret R. (Brown) 42B/3; Margaret Rebecca* 278D/5; Marilla 241E/7; Mary 83B/4, 103A/1, 127D/4, 131B/1; Mary A. (Vandeventer) 269A/3, 269A/4; Mary E. 73B/8; Mary E. (Hillyer) dec'd 151A/8; Mary F. 25B/2; Mary Frances* 228A/1; Mary J. (Tyler) 37D/4, 91/15, 91/16; Mary J. (Tyler) (GDN) 37D/10; Maud (Fisher) 195A/4; Rebecca 187A/2; Rosina 25B/2; Rosina M.* 241E/7; Sally Maria (Burk) 96D/3; Sarah M.* 228C/3; Thomas 103A/1(2); William 25B/2, 83B/4, 103A/1, 127D/4; William* 143D/1; William dec'd 228A/1; William V. 131B/1; William V.* 187A/2

Gelston: Anna 287E/3; Arthur M. 287E/3; Caroline E. (Fanning) 77B/2; Caroline (Fanning) 9E/2; Mary 287E/3; William M. 287E/3

Gentry: Edith (McLoud) 289C/3

Genung: ---- 192B/5; Albert H. 285C/3; Alex 192B/5; Alice (Trimmer) 239F/3; Amanda (Baldwin) 2B/2; Amos* 148C/5; Bethana 10B/11; Bethana (Sisson) 52C/11, 52C/3; Carrie W. 10B/11; Charles J. 192B/5; D. 163D/6; Edward 115E/4; Esther A. 10B/11; Frank A. 192B/5; George V. 192B/5; Gertrude L. 192B/5; Helen M.C. 192B/5; Isaac 118D/2, 120E/2; Lottie M. 192B/5; Lydia 192B/5; Newton G. 148C/5; Newton G.* 285C/3; Oshea 2B/2; Peggy (Spangler) 118D/2, 120E/2; Sarah 192B/5; Sarah M. 10B/11; Seeley 192B/5; W. Scott* 192B/5; William* 10B/11; William 52C/3

Geoghegan: Andrew P. 205F/2; Ann (Gage) 249A/1; Anna 205F/2; Anna (McAdams) 202A/2

George: Clara N. (Thompson) 52C/5

Gere: Lydia F. (Freeman) 231F/1

German: Addison 25C/3; Almira 25C/3, 25C/3; Alvira 25C/3; Helen 159B/2; Honor 25C/3; John W. 25C/3; Mahala 25C/3; Mrs. Robert 282C/2; Robert 9C/5; Robert* 25C/3; Sarah 25C/3

Gerould: Alma 283A/2; Ansel 236D/3; Betsy dec'd 236D/3; Byron 236D/3; Carnot 236D/3; Ella 236D/3; Ellen M. 236D/3; Floyd 236D/3; Gilbert dec'd 236D/3; Hazel 236D/3; Horace dec'd 236D/3; Maria G.* 236D/3; Ora 236D/3; Perley 236D/3; Scott L. 236D/3

Gertler: Magdalena (Schweickhard) 51A/9

Getsinger: Alta dec'd 274D/2; Christopher* 274D/2; Christopher Jr. 274D/2; Elizabeth dec'd 274D/2; Letta 274D/2; Lillian 274D/2; Margaret 274D/2; Myrtle 274D/2; Sabrina 274D/2

Geyer: Catherine dec'd 257B/3; Emil F. 257B/3; Lillie M. 257B/3; Margaret 257B/3; Philip 257B/3; Philippe* 257B/3; Robert P. 257B/3

Gibbs: Almon H. 64A/4; Annie B. 71C/1; Carrie 81A/9; Charles A. 64A/4; Eleanor Pearl (Johnson) 290A/1; Elizabeth 64A/4; Elizabeth H. 64A/4; Eugenia G. 160C/2; Eugenia G. (Pulver) 144A/4; Harry 160C/2; Hattie (Jayne) 191B/4; John 9E/12; John* 64A/4; John A. 144A/4; John A.* 160C/2; Joseph F. 64A/4; Katie 206A/1; Louisa dec'd 206A/1; Lymon J. 64A/4; Susanna (Finton) 9E/12

Gibson: Bert O. 293E/5; Charity 138A/1; Earl 285B/3; Elizabeth (Inscho) 14A/8, 14A/9, 93B/7; Irene dec'd 285B/3; Jane Corey 293E/5; Jane (Sutfin) 119B/3; John 119B/3; John S. 292C/5; Julia 133C/2; Julia (Haire) 203A/3; L. Louise (Bonnette) 270A/4; Libbie B. 74A/6; Louise (Bonnette) 292C/5; Lyman 293E/5; Mary E.* 285B/3; Minnie dec'd 285B/3; O. L. 300A/3; Rufus 133C/2; Stanley Robert 285B/3; Vesta (Amidon) dec'd 293E/5

Giddings: Anna H. 94D/1; George A. 94D/1, 261B/5; James S. 94D/1, 261B/5; John 94D/1; Matilda M. (Sloan) dec'd 94D/1; William G. 94D/1, 261B/5

Gideon: Olive Ellen 252D/2

Giese: Barbara (Werley) 41D/17; Caroline 41D/17; Elizabeth (Werley) 41D/17; George 41D/17; Jacob 41D/17; Lana 41D/17; Lewis 41D/17; Louisa 41D/17

Gifford: Adell 238D/1; Helen (Sutherland) 195D/6, 195D/9; Jane L.* 238D/1; Martha (Dense) 7D/7

Gilbert: Albert L. 289D/1; Albert L.* 295C/1; Amy (Williams) 194B/1; Anna 295C/1; Anna G. 295C/1; Anna (Gardner) 289D/1; Anna J. (Gardner) 179B/1; Bess 33E/3; Charlotte (Price)* 263E/2; Charlotte S. 232B/3; Clarissa (Lafever) 111A/3; David* 109B/4; David 111A/3; Elias* 113E/7; Eliza (Simonds) dec'd 33E/3; Emma dec'd 232B/3; Flora 215E/1; Flora (Pettingill) 222E/2, 247D/4; Frank 215E/1; George H.* 232B/3; Harriet 203E/4; Harriet (Potter) 71A/3; Hattie (Potter) 90B/4; Hazel 295C/1; Henry 109B/4; Isaac N. 109B/4; Jessie G. 232B/3; John B. 156B/1; Laverne 295C/1; Margaret Jane 156B/1; Martha 109B/4; Martha Ann 109B/4; Martha B. (Bailey) 19E/2; Mary Ann 109B/4; Mott 33E/3; Nancy (Green) 10C/6; Richard 10C/6, 113E/7; Simon 109B/4; Stephen* 156B/1; William 33E/3, 206C/2

Gildersleeve: Emeline (Peck) 47D/6; Romulus 47D/6, 128B/3

Giles: Ella (Walter) 224F/1

Gilkey: Margaret 214B/3

Gill: Mary Wood* 72C/2

Gillett: Alfred J. 26D/2; Amanda (Crandall)dec'd 2D/12; Amasa M. 10A/4; Amelia P. 25D/6; Anson G.* 25D/6; Arthur T. 180B/1; Belle M. 250D/4; Betsy E. 43C/4; Calista A. 10A/4; Carrie P. (Pratt) 230D/3; Charles* 10E/13; Chauncey B.* 134F/9; Edward 25D/6; Edward C. 134F/9; Edward Winfield 250D/4; Edwin 174A/6; Elbert O. 250D/4; Elizabeth* 250D/4; Emeline (Smith) 46D/4; Emogene 134F/9; Ethel A. 250D/4; Eunice L. 10A/4; Eveland 250D/4; Eveline dec'd 10A/4; Flora S. (Spence) dec'd 174A/6; Frances L. 26D/2; Frank 25D/6; Harmon M. 43C/4; Harmon W.* 26D/2; Henry 174A/6; Huldah 2D/12; Ida M. (Runner) 172C/4; Ira 2D/12, 227B/4; Isabella B. 250D/5; Jabez* 43C/4; James M. 46D/4; Jeremiah T. 43C/4; Joel N. 10E/13; John 2D/12; Laura 26D/2; Loretta C. (Capell) 63A/3; Lucy Ann (Henderson) 12A/1; Mabel Carrington (Olmstead) 167C/5; Maria dec'd 43C/4; Mariah (Henderson) 12A/1; Mary 2D/12, 10A/4, 134F/9, 155E/1; Mary A. (Fox) 44A/6; Mary (Bates) 168A/1; Mary E. (Doolittle) 80A/1; Mary (Townsend) 37B/1; Matilda (Bishop) 131E/6; Oliver 2D/12, 227B/4; Phila (French) 70C/4; Polly 43C/4; Reed 227B/4; Reid 2D/12; Richard 12A/1; Richard H. 172A/6; Samuel 12A/1; Sarah A. (Walbridge) 41A/5; Sarah (Townsend) 37B/1; Solomon* 10A/4; Theodore 10A/4

Gillette: Adelaide (Warren) 283D/1; Bessie E. (Campbell) 290B/3; Carrie P. 216B/1; Francis R. 249C/1; Mary E. (Bates) 206A/1; Matilda 251B/4; Matilda (Bishop) 186B/6; Richard H. 249C/1; Uretta (Deck) 197B/6

Gilligan: Anna 191C/8; Charles 191C/8; Charles H. (GDN) 214C/2; John* 191C/8; Katherine 191C/8; Margaret M. 191C/8; Mary 191C/8; Mary A. 214C/1, 214C/2; Mary E 191C/8; Vincent 191C/8; Vincent J. (GDN) 214C/1; William 214C/1, 214C/2; William J. 191C/8

Gillow: Charlotte (Hyatt) 36E/2

Gilman: May 211B/4

Gilmore: Eleanor E.* 204D/1; Eliza H. (Ketchum) 279A/1; Matthew W. 204D/1

Gilzow: Amos 143C/5; Anna 143C/5; Anna* 143C/5; Carl 143C/5; Edna 143C/5; Lena 143C/5

Gladding: Alice dec'd 152D/6; Alice T. 25D/7; Carrie M. 221B/2; Charles A. 221B/2; Mary E.S. (Shaw) dec'd 221B/2; Nathan B. 221B/2; Rebecca 25D/7; Rebecca dec'd 152D/6; William F.* 152D/6; William F.* 25D/7

Glann: Almira* 44A/3; Almira 127D/9; Anna 203D/2; Carlton 127D/9; George V. 203D/2; John C.* 203D/2; John M.* 127D/9; Levi 127D/9; Mary E. 203D/2; Sarah G. 127D/9; Tracy 203D/2

Glassick: Hattie (Hudson) 297D/3

Gleason: ---- (Potter) dec'd 90B/4; Aaron 70C/3; Alice 20B/1; Alice (Bordwell) dec'd 20B/1; Benjamin 49D/10; Benjamin F. 70C/3; Celia 149D/4; Emma A. (Read) 49D/10; George A. 277E/3; Harriet A. 90B/4; Helen M. 90B/4; Hiram 70C/3; John 90B/4; John H. 113A/4; Joseph 124A/4; Lucy (Page) 124A/4; Susie (Sands) 277C/2, 277E/3

Gload: Emily (Andruss) 101A/1; John 101A/1

Gloss: Orville 54A/4

Glover: A.A. (Cornwell) 67B/4; Angelia B. 85E/1; Axcey (Cornwell) 5A/3; Charles L. 85E/1; Charles S. 85E/1; Cynthia J. 85E/1; Cynthia (Warren) 39B/4; Cynthia (Warren) dec'd 172B/2; Eli S. 85E/1; Henry 172B/2; Jane (Sheldon) dec'd 85E/1; Justus S. 5A/3; Mary (Mooney) 171B/3; Seth 85E/1

Gnagi: William B, 258B/3

Goble: Albert 71A/4; Anna 164A/2; Betsy Jane 71A/4; Charles 71A/4, 137A/6; George 71A/4, 137A/6; George* 209A/1; Harlow A. 209A/1; Harlow A. (GDN) 137A/6; Lela (Robinson) 269B/5; Loretta 168B/3; Mary Ann 71A/4; Nancy 71A/4; Nancy (Taylor) 37C/1; Rose A. 137A/6, 209A/1; Salman A.* 71A/4; Susan 164A/2; Susan F. (Seymour) 138D/3

Godfrey: Alma (Edson)* 72A/6; Geneva G. 220A/4; Mary Ann* 220A/4; Mary D. 166B/2; Mary D. (Suydam) 147C/3; Phebe A. (Hackett) 11E/4

Goettel: Mrs. Jacob 220D/5

Goetzman: Irene 259B/4; Lester 259B/4

Goff: Cameron 113D/1; Charles 51C/9; Hannah* 10B/5; Hiram 2nd 51C/9; John 122A/5; Lydia (Morse) 113D/1; Ruth Ann Tyler 51C/9; Sarah 10B/5

Golden: Emma 287E/4; Lillian 287E/4

Goldsmith: Alice A. 259C/2; Benjamin M.* 66C/4; Brewster G. 259C/2; Charles 254F/1; Charles M. 276B/4; Flora dec'd 193C/2; Flora L. 254F/1; Flora L.* 276B/4; Flora L. (Wells) 257C/5; Florence (Lamoreaux)* 193C/2; Florence (Lamoreaux) dec'd 192D/3; Frances Ellen* 259C/2; Frank 192D/3, 193C/2; Frank Lee 259C/2; Glen W. 276B/4; Glenn 254F/1; Leroy W. 276B/4; Mary A. 66C/4; Mary H. 66C/4, 91/8; William 254F/1; William B. 66C/4, 91/8; William H.* 254F/1; William H. dec'd 276B/4

Goldy: Eliza 261B/3

Goltry: Maria (Broderick) 277B/2

Gomilia: Judith 143C/1

Gommenginger: Bartholomew 288E/5; Bernard W.* 288E/5

Gongloff: Barbary (Hoeltzel) 11A/1; Xafere 11A/1

Goodhart: Augustus 25E/3, 93A/3; Emeline E.* 25E/3; Emeline (Wells) dec'd 53B/2; John 39D/3, 53B/2, 95D/8; John E.A. 25E/3; John E.A. (GDN) 93A/3

Goodhead: ---- (Wells) 247F/5; John 247F/5

Goodheart: John E. A. 216B/4

Gooding: Abbie E. 48D/1; Abbie Eliza 48D/1; Bertha 244C/1; Emma A. 48D/1; Seymour W. dec'd 48D/1; William S. 48D/1

Goodrich: Amasa 250C/3; Ann E. (Brown) 3E/5; Bertha (Hunt) 269B/1; Darius A. 244A/2; Delmar 250C/3; Ella 250C/3; Emily M. 142B/1, 244A/2; Fred W. 44A/4; George H. 250C/3; George S. 137A/1, 142B/1, 244A/2; Hiram A. 178D/2; Lucy L. 178D/2; Mary 140B/1, 224A/2; Mary A.* 142B/1; Mary A. (Underwood) 27A/3; Mary Ellen 122C/8; Mary (Robinson) 50B/10; Nellie A. (Phelps) 73B/2; Oliver 276E/2; Oliver D. 142B/1, 244A/2; Rhetta L. (Weed) 276E/2; Richard 122C/8; William M. 250C/3

Goodsell: Benjamin S. 10A/5; Bessie M. 291D/12; Caroline 74A/4; Daniel D. 10A/5; Desire P. 10A/5; Edith M. 291D/12; George 74A/4; Jacob* 74A/4; Jacob Jr. 74A/4; Joseph* 10A/5; Louisa 74A/4; Nancy 35D/1; Nellie B. 291D/12; Nellie B. (Goodsell) 291D/12; Rosa (Phelps) 97B/10, 174A/1; Rose 262E/4; Sarah 74A/4; William 74A/4; William H.* 291D/12; Zalman L. 10A/5

Goodson: Addie F. 77D/3; Addie (Loomis) 127A/5; F.L. 127A/5

Goodspeed: Eva 291C/1; Eva Gertrude (Crandall) 291C/1; Grace 291C/1; Helen C. 291C/1; J. Irving 291C/1; James C. 204D/6, 221D/5, 221E/4; James C.* 291C/1

Goodwin: Charles 10D/2; Ella 251A/3; Frank 7A/3, 28E/4; Hiram* 10D/2; Lydia 10D/2; Mariam E. (Hazard) 11D/2; Mary Ann (Kimball) 28E/4; Mary Ann (Kimble) dec'd 7A/3; Nellie (Waterman) 160A/5; Rosetta 279A/1; Stephen 11D/2

Gordon: Daniel 295D/7; David 3D/6; Ella 295D/7; Fanny (Benjamin) 27D/5; George 23C/1; Katherine 295D/7; Margaret* 295D/7; Margaret (Danes) 23C/1; Mrs. Allen 134F/10; Sarah (Bassett) 3D/6

Gorton: Elmer 237F/1; James 237F/1; Lina 237F/1; Pearl 237F/1; Rose (Dewick) 188A/4, 224E/2

Goss: Carrie (Ketchum) 69B/1

Gough: ---- 17E/11; Ann 17E/11; Huldah 17E/11; John 17E/11; John dec'd 17E/11; Lucy 17E/11; Rebecca 17E/11; Roswell 17E/11; Roswell dec'd 17E/11; Roswell Jr. 17E/11; Roxana 17E/11; Samuel dec'd 17E/11; Stephen 17E/11; Timothy 17E/11; Uriah 17E/11

Gould: Ann 239F/3; Carrie 201B/5; Ebenezer H. 85E/1; Elizabeth M. (Disbrow) 86D/1; Ethel T. 175C/5; Maggie A. (Coleman) 175C/5; Matilda 85E/1; Sarah (Spear) 59C/6

Goundry: Adelaide (Graves) 184B/1; Agnes Ellen 102E/1; Amy 10C/1, 10E/6; Amy (Castner) 2E/8, 5D/1; Caleb 12A/2, 102E/1; Caroline 102E/1; Castner 10C/1, 10E/6; Catharine 10C/1, 10E/6; Deborah Elizabeth 102E/1; Delia B. 294B/1; Delia (Barnes) 75D/2; Electa (Hurd) 12A/2; Elizabeth 10C/1; Elizabeth dec'd 25A/3; Elizabeth (Eaves) 8C/5; Frances 25A/3, 111B/3; Francis* 25A/3, 111B/3; George 10C/1; George* 109B/6; George G. 10E/6; Harry B. 294B/1; Helen 294B/1; Isabella 25A/3; Jane 10E/6; John 109B/6; John D.* 294B/1; Julia A. 25A/3; Laura 294B/1; Margaret 102E/1; Margaret (Fulkerson) 9D/9; Margaret Maria 102E/1; Mary 87E/2; Mary Jane dec'd 25A/3; Matthew 5D/1, 109B/6; Matthew H.* 10E/6; Maud 264A/4; Ralph 25A/3, 111B/3; Rebecca 25A/3; Rebecca J. 25A/3; Thomas 8C/5; Thomas* 10C/1; Thomas 10E/6, 109B/6; William* 102E/1; William 109B/6; William Jr. 102E/1

Grace: Ada 275C/3; Charles 275C/3; Ella 150B/5; Fred B.* 275C/3; Gladys 275C/3; Irene 275C/3; Jennie 135E/9, 275C/3; Jennie (Lee) 196B/7; John 275C/3

Grady: Catharine (Kate)* 276B/2; Catherine (Carmody) 68B/2; Edward 221E/1, 276B/2; John T. 221E/1; Katherine 221E/1; Margaret (Carlin)* 286D/1; Mary* 221E/1; Mary 221E/1; Mayme S. 276B/2; Nellie (Mahar) 138C/4; Thomas 286D/1

Graham: Agnes 205F/2; Albert dec'd 191B/10; Alice 43C/4; Allura 10B/3; Amelia (Green) dec'd 262E/4; Arthur 205F/2; Blanch 205F/2; Catharine (Dewick) 58B/6; Catherine (Dewick) 224E/2; Edward 10B/3; Elizabeth 205F/2; Frances 57D/2; Francis 205F/2; Francis M. 92D/3; Francis P. (GDN) 10C/10; Francis S. 10C/10; Grace 205F/2; Izorah 92D/3; James 53A/10; Jeremiah 10B/3; John* 10B/3; John 205F/2; John (GDN) 10B/1; Laura (McConnell) 32B/6; Laura S. 89A/6, 92D/3; Laurimore A. 89A/6; Laurimore A.* 92D/3; Lewis B.* 181B/1; Lorimer 10B/3; Louisa Marshall 64B/10; Lucretia O. 181B/1; Maggie* 157B/3; Margaret Ann (GDN) 10B/2; Maria (Gillett) dec'd 43C/4; Marion 10B/3; Mary Jane (Phelps) 30A/1; Mary Jane (Vanderlip) 53A/10, 57C/1; Michael 205F/2; Orisa Lucretia 54C/1; Orison W. 181B/1; Orson W. 54C/1; Pamelia (Green) dec'd 54C/1; Patrick 30A/1; Rachel A. 92D/3; Robert 157B/3; Robert H. 181B/1, 197D/6; Ruth 293A/3; Sarah 181B/1; Sarah* 197D/6; Sarah B. (McNair) 125F/5; Sarah (McNair) 17A/7; Sarah R. (Anderson) 42C/9; Susan 57D/2, 92D/3; Susan (GDN) 10C/10; Theodocia P. 54C/1; Theodosia G. 181B/1; William 10B/3; William M. 92D/3

Granahan: Bridget 10E/5; John* 10E/5

Granby: Ruby Jane (Reddout) 55B/3

Grandy: Martha (Mattison) 68B/7

Granger: Emma (Dunton) dec'd 54C/3; S. Benton 54C/3

Grant: ---- (Fleming) 200A/3; Almina (Alcox) 1C/4; Anna (Mills) 252E/2; Clara (Snyder) 187C/1; Helen (Menter) 89B/1; James B. 1C/4; Walter 201A/3

Gratwick: Martha (Weare) 130C/5; William H. dec'd 130C/5

Graves: Adelaide 184B/1; Belle 83B/2; Charles 10B/3; Chauncey 11D/2; Ethel 233B/1; Ethel A. 269A/3, 269A/4; Flora 83B/2; Jeannette 184B/1; Julia A.* 184B/1; Julia A. (Hazard) 122E/6; Julia Ann (Hazard) 11D/2; Julia (Hazard) 38A/5; Lillian 83B/2; Lucy 19C/2; Sardilla 10B/3; Sherman H. 184B/1; Sherman H.* 233B/1; Stephen D.* 83B/2; Susan (Shearer) 265E/1

Gray: Albert dec'd 253D/5; Anna 253D/5; Bradley 253D/5; Candace (Coats) 63D/9; Caroline (Sampson) 50B/13; Charles dec'd 253D/5; Clinton 253D/5; Cornelia 97A/4; Cornelia (Bellis) 127B/1; David R. 291D/8; Emily E. (Sutton) 132B/4; Emma E. (Hutton) 70E/5; Fannie S.* 253D/5; Frances Lula 73D/3; Frank 253D/5; Frank dec'd 253D/5; George B.* 73D/3; Harriet 73D/3; Ida May 73D/3; James* 291D/8; Jennie M. 293B/4; John A. dec'd 291D/8; Joshua 109B/7; Kate 291D/8; Leland 253D/5; Lillian 253D/5; Mary A.* 235B/6; Mary A. (Huson) 26C/1; Mary Ann (Huson) 44D/1; Merrill 253D/5; Nathan* 235D/3; Nellie 253D/5; Nellie (Bellis) 167A/4; Sarah A.* 293B/4; Serepta 235D/3; S.H. 235B/6; Susan dec'd 253D/5; Thomas 50B/13; Thomas* 109B/7; Willard 253D/5; William W. 291D/8

Greek: Jane (Dykeman) 23D/3; Laura (Bates) 21A/1; Loretta (Bates) 21A/1

Green: ---- dec'd 126A/5, 127A/5; Abigail (Clark) 102A/1; Adaline 9A/1; Addie G. 93D/6; Adelia 10C/11; Adeline 127A/5; Alanson 193B/1; Alice 236D/3; Alice V. 177C/7; Amelia dec'd 262E/4; Amy 109A/6; Ann 109A/6; Anna 237E/2, 246A/1; Anna (Hetchler) 6E/5; Argelia S. 10C/5; Asahel* 59A/1; Asahel H. 2D/4, 5B/2, 46A/5; Augusta C. (Sage) 254C/3; Benjamin 3B/2, 10C/6; Benoni 5B/3; Bethana 10D/4; Bethenea (Christie) dec'd 66A/2; Betsy 111C/3; Betsy Ann 177C/7; Betsy (Gerould) dec'd 236D/3; Burk 237E/2; Byron 10D/6; Camilla 227B/4; Carrie 10B/7, 66A/2, 93C/6; Carrie (Christie) 51C/5; Carrie E.* 262E/4; Carrie (GDN) 10B/4; Champion K. 54C/1; Champion K. Sr. dec'd 262E/4; Charles 11E/1; Charles F. 10D/6; Charles H. 10C/3, 10C/8, 46A/5, 262E/4; Charlotte A. 54C/1; Chauncey B. 73D/2; Clara Adell (GDN) 10A/3; Clara B. 151D/3; Clara B. (Whitman) 212D/1; Clarissa B. (Read) 94A/6; Cutler L. 111C/3; Cuyler F. 9A/1; Cuyler F.* 93D/6; Deborah 10C/4; Delia 260D/6, 274E/1; Delila 10C/11; Dell 262A/1; Edmonds* 10C/4; Edmonds 10D/6; Edward 262E/4; Eleanor 10C/4; Eleanor (Finch) 108A/8; Electa 10C/6; Eliphalet 10C/4; Elizabeth A. 10B/4; Elizabeth A.* 73D/2; Elizabeth E. 93C/6; Elizabeth (GDN) 246A/1; Elizabeth L. 10B/7; Ella Elizabeth 10C/8, 10D/4; Ella (GDN) 93D/2; Ella (Mead) 21C/1; Elmina C. 54C/1; Elzer 262E/4; Elzer B. 262E/4; Emily A. 54C/1; Emma 265D/6; Emory 10C/3; Emory C. 57D/2; Erastus 10C/4; Esther A. 10C/8; Ettie (Biggar) 255E/1; Eva A. 59A/1; Fannie (Trimmer) 239F/3; Fayette 10D/6; Ferguson 10C/4, 10C/4; Frances 10C/5; Frances M. (Marshall) 10A/3; Frances S. 178B/4; Frank dec'd 66A/2; Frank J. 93C/6; Franklin 10C/4, 10C/8; Franklin J. 10B/4; Franklin J.* 10B/7; Garrietta 109A/6; Genevieve 151D/3; George 111C/3, 244D/6; George W. 10C/8, 46A/5, 94A/6; Hannah (Hawley) 13A/1; Hannah J. 10C/5; Harriet 10C/6, 10C/8, 59D/1; Harriet F. 111C/3; Harriet (Webb)* 43C/1; Headley M. 92F/6; Helen M. 92F/6; Helen N. (Headley) 44B/3; Helena M. 218D/26; Henry 10C/8, 193B/1; Herbert B. 59A/1; Herbert B.* 151D/3; Hezekiah* 177C/7; Hiram 10C/11; Ida E. D. (Walford) 59D/5; Ira* 10C/6; J. Nelson 262E/4; James dec'd 21C/8; James Franklin 10D/4; Jane 231E/1; Jared 10C/11, 10C/5; Jarvis* 109A/6; John 6E/5, 10C/4, 21C/8, 231E/1, 246A/1; John Jr. 246A/1; Josephine 237E/2; Joshua* 10C/5; Joshua 102A/1; Julia M. (Wager) 81D/5; Julia (Wager)* 89E/3; Kate 246A/1; Laura (Brown) 81D/2, 87E/6; Laura J. 54C/1; Leon Earl 297A/7; Lillian 151D/3; Lottie 241D/4; Louisa J. 10D/6; Louise C. 93D/6; Lucretia A. 10C/11; Lucy L. dec'd 54C/1; Lucy (Rugg)* 59C/3; Luther L. 111C/3; Lyman* 178B/4; Lyman A. 81D/5; Lyman H. 89E/3; Lyman H. dec'd 10C/8; Lyman H.* 10D/4; Malcolm 10C/4; Margaret 9A/1, 127A/5; Margaret M.* 223E/2; Margery 151D/3; Maria 246A/1; Marilla B.* 59D/1; Mary 10C/4, 10C/4, 21C/8; Mary A. (Cahill) 242D/4; Mary A. dec'd 246A/1; Mary A. (Phillips) dec'd 94F/3; Mary A.* 93C/6; Mary Alice 218A/2; Mary Ann (Capell) 3B/2; Mary Araminta 73D/2; Mary Chadwick 21C/8; Mary dec'd 93D/6; Mary E. 9A/1, 59A/1, 231E/1; Mary (Lane) 262B/1; Mary M. 10C/11; Mary M. (Bush) 3E/11; Mary M.S. 93D/4; Melville* 237E/2; Moshier dec'd 10C/4; Moshier M. 10D/6; Nancy* 10C/3; Nancy 10C/6; Nancy (Walford) 52E/7; Nathaniel H. 9C/4, 59C/3; Ned M. 251A/5; Nelson 10C/4; Nelson* 92F/6; Noah K. 111C/3; Norman C. 10D/6; Norman W. 237E/2; Olive (Rayner)dec'd 297A/7; Oren* 111C/3, 111D/1; Orissa (Clark) 5B/3; Otis 10C/6; Pamela S. 10C/8; Pamelia dec'd 54C/1; Perlie E. 178B/4; Phebe M. 244D/6; Philomela S. 10C/5; Polly 10C/6, 10C/8; Polly dec'd 10C/8; Richard 10C/4; Richard* 10D/6; Richard 108A/8; Robert 10C/4; Robert* 10C/5; Rudolph W.* 244D/6; Ruth 10C/6, 151D/3; Sabrina 10D/6; Sally 111C/3; Sally (Loomis) 16D/7; Samantha 10C/8; Sarah 10C/11, 77C/9, 231E/1; Sarah A. 93D/6; Sarah Ann dec'd 9A/1; Sophia 10C/5; Sophia* 93A/1; Staats* 9A/1; Staats 10C/4, 10D/6; Susan 9A/1, 9A/1; Susan* 77D/3; Susan 93D/6, 109A/6; Susan* 127A/5; Susan dec'd 77D/3; Susan E. 193B/1; Susie P. (Smith)* 241D/4; Thomas 10C/11, 10C/6; Walter Bell 73D/2; Walter D. 54C/1; William 5B/4; William* 10C/8; William 246A/1; William N. 223E/2; William N.* 231E/1; William N.* 10C/11; William S. 10C/8, 41A/8, 41D/13, 53B/5; William S.* 54C/1

Greenfield: Amelia (Waterman) 160A/5; Betsy B. (Coon) 144A/3; Emma (Soles) 131A/2; Mary C. (Wightman) 131D/5

Greg: Charlotte (Osgood) 121E/5

Gregory: Abner 91/8; Abner W. 96D/6; Angela 284B/2; Belle 135E/6, 147A/4; Burr 118D/2; Burridge 120E/2; C. Frederick 261B/5; Caroline E. (Larham)* 174C/7; Daniel T. 10A/1; Elizabeth 284B/2; Ella (McIntyre) 289E/1; Estelle 284B/2; Eugene 155E/1; Eugene E.* 285C/4; Ezra E. 56E/4; Fred 94D/1; Hannah 91/8; Hannah M. 96D/6; Hannah (Spangler) 118D/2, 120E/2; Harrison R. 261B/5; Harry R. 94D/1; Irwin 12D/2; Isabella W. (Sloan) dec'd 94D/1; Jane 91/8(2); Jane N. 10A/1; John 10A/1, 10A/1; John Woodworth 261B/5; Laura (Hildreth) 12D/2; Lewis* 56E/4; Lewis 109B/1; Mabelle (Lynn) 260B/3; Martha E. 285C/4; Martha (Gage) 109B/1; Mary 10A/1, 10A/1; Mary (Andrews) dec'd 91/8; Mary E. 93D/4, 285C/4; Mary E. (Bush) 20A/3, 20E/5; Mary Elizabeth* 284B/2; Mary (Mitchell) dec'd 96D/6; Philip 10A/1; Ralph Jr. dec'd 10A/1; Ralph Sr.* 10A/1; Samuel R. 91/8, 96D/6; Sarah 10A/1; Sarah Ann 10A/1; Sophia 91/8, 96D/6; Stafford 72A/6; William B. 284B/2, 285C/4; William G. 94D/1, 261B/5; William Jr. 284B/2; Woodworth 94D/1

Grennell: Amelia 9A/2; Nancy M. 9A/2; Sarah 9A/2; William H.* 9A/2; William Henry 9A/2

Grey: Sarah 180B/3

Gridley: Abraham 186D/5; Agnes (Lamphier) 296C/5; Mary (Shearman)* 186D/5; Newman 111E/2; Rebecca (Weaver) 284B/5; Sophia (Cowing) 111E/2

Griffin: Ann R. (Stoakes) 118C/1; Bessie (Eldridge) 224F/1; Charles H. 211A/1; Clara Belle 211A/1; Emma J. 211A/1; Estella 211A/1; Eva A. 211A/1; Eva A. (Hotchkiss) 174D/4; Frederick S. 182C/3; George W. 182C/3; Hester 97D/1; Jame M.* 182C/3; John H. 182C/3; John H.* 211A/1; Myron R. 211A/1; Nellie 211A/1; Samantha (Townsend) 173A/4; Seneca 102A/2; Wallace L. 182C/3; William 118C/1

Griffith: Carlotta (Reynolds) 292B/7; Caroline (Noble) 55E/12; Christina (Crans) 242C/1; Clara 262A/1; Elizabeth Briggs 8B/6; Eva (Harpending) 276A/1; Myrtle (Eaves) 256E/1

Griffiths: Irene A. (Parker) 271E/7; James F. 203E/2; William A. 203E/2

Griggs: Anna 10E/8; Ferdinand H. 10E/8; Mary E. 10E/8; Mary J.* 10E/8

Grimble: Minnie M. (Wilson) 253A/3

Grimes: Daniel T.* 203A/2; Esther (Crosby) 252A/1; Esther (Crosby)* 260E/3; Floyd W. 203A/2; Grace 203A/2; Hattie S. 143C/1; Louise 203A/2; Maude 203A/2; Roy M. 203A/2, 260E/3

Griner: Chauncey S. 39E/6; Emma 39E/6; Hattie M. (Bishop) 238E/4; Joseph B. 39E/6; Joseph B. (GDN) 39E/1; Josephine 39E/6; Laura J.* 39E/6; Mary E. 39E/6; Susie (Wheat) 240D/3; Tilly 39E/6

Grinnell: Laura (Wright) 148A/2

Grinolds: Elizabeth (Corwin) 90A/2

Gristock: Ann (Norris) 145B/1; Anna B. 212A/2; Ione 252A/5, 282D/2; Lydia (Hereford) 8E/7; Sarah (Hurford) 27E/3; Thomas 64D/1

Griswold: ---- (Turner) 267D/5; Adda H. 153A/3; Alfred dec'd 171B/4; Ann 88E/1; Ann (Durham)* 25D/1; Anna 83A/3; Annette (Durham) 130C/1, 202B/5; Catharine (Raplee) 138D/3; Charles 76C/1; Charles* 83A/3; Charles 88E/1; Charles dec'd 88E/1; Clara Belle 153A/3; Eliza 83A/3, 88E/1; Eliza (Evans) 24B/2, 76C/1, 122B/17; Elizabeth 88E/1; Ernest 296B/1; Ernest T. 153A/3; Ethel (GDN) 171B/4; Fanny M. (Rogers) 33C/4; Floyd 244D/4; Frank William 214D/2; George 88E/1, 123C/2; George W. 26B/7, 83A/3, 153A/3; Grace H, 261B/5; H. H. 251A/4; Hamilton 88E/1; Harry 267D/5; Henry 244D/4; Hiram 88E/1; Howell 88E/1; James 88E/1(2); James C.* 153A/3; James O. 88E/1; Jane 88E/1; Janet 88E/1; John 88E/1(3); John dec'd 88E/1; Joseph 88E/1; Julia A.* 214D/2; Lottie 219B/2; Lottie (Masten) 296B/1; Mabel 295E/1; Mable 251A/4; Martha 31E/3, 88E/1, 171B/4; Mary 88E/1(2); Mary A. (Sofield) 73C/5; Mary Almeda 214D/2; Mary Ann* 26B/7; Mary B. (Stebbins) 94D/1; Mary Ella 153A/3; Mary Jane (Chissom) 194B/1; Mary (Sofield) 217A/2; Mary Sophia 26B/7; Mary (Swarthout) 50E/13, 84B/8; Minor 88E/1; Moses 88E/1; Nancy 88E/1; Nellie 295E/1; Patty 52A/7; Persis A. (Dean) 42E/3; Persis Ann (Dean) 24A/4; Peter 88E/1; Roger W. 261B/5; Roscoe 244D/4; Samuel 88E/1(2); Samuel* 88E/1; Sarah 88E/1; Sophronia 88E/1; William 88E/1(2); William dec'd 88E/1; William H. 214D/2; Zimri 88E/1; Zimri dec'd 88E/1

Groat: Ethel 262E/4

Groden: Ann 84D/1; Bertha (Hayes) 221D/5; John* 84D/1; John 84D/1; Patrick 84D/1

Groesbeck: Leon 148C/4; Leon M. 75A/3

Grosvenor: Cornelia (Bogert) 47B/2; Godfrey J. 111E/1

Grover: A. O. 265A/3; Chester 265A/3; Cleveland 265A/3; Rose A. 265A/3

Groves: Ann Eleanor 10E/4; Charles J. 66C/16; Dora (GDN) 67E/2; Isaac dec'd 67E/2; Isaac N.* 66C/16; Jennie dec'd 67E/2; Mary E. (Bennett) 71A/7; Richard* 10E/4

Grow: Catherine Louise 254B/6; Charles M. 97B/6, 254B/6; Elmer E. 254B/6; Emoray T. 254B/6; Gladys Genevieve 254B/6; Herman 90B/6; Herman L. (GDN) 81E/1; Kenneth Q. 254B/6; Kermit L. 254B/6; Leroy H. 81E/1; Lewis 90B/6; Lucy S. 97B/6; Lucy S.* 254B/6; Lucy S. (Scott) 173B/2; Mary J. 254B/6; Wilhelmina May 254B/6; William S. 254B/6; Willie S. (GDN) 97B/6

Gruber: Jesse Lynch 300C/4

Grunskill: Hattie 152D/1

Gudme: Elizabeth L. (Peck) 78B/1; Elizabeth (Peck) 200C/1

Guerin: Amanda (Easton) 108A/2; David 108A/2

Guernsey: Abbie J. (Horton) 220D/1; Clark 59D/3; Franklin 59D/3; George A. 62C/1; Joel 90B/6; Lois M.* 90B/6; Marion (Delevan) 238C/2; Mary 59D/3; William M. 90B/6

Guider: Eliza (Gardner) 25B/1

Guile: Andrew 11E/1; Celicia L.* 196C/9; Charles E. 196C/9, 208B/1; Earl 222B/2; Evaline 196C/9; Evelina G.* 208B/1; Frank A. 196C/9; Frank Alexander 208B/1; Hattie (Finton) 239B/2; Jane 222B/2; Julia A. (Spear) 59C/6; Lena 84D/4; Libbeus 1F/6; Martha J. (Swarthout) 185D/4; Minerva (Allen) 1F/6; Nellie 222B/2; Orren 222B/2; Perry A. 196C/9; Perry Allen 208B/1; Ransom* 222B/2; Roy 84D/4; Sarah (Castner) 11E/1; Sarah (Castner) dec'd 84D/4; William L. 196C/9; William Lawrence 208B/1

Guiteau: Julius 115E/1; Mary Ann (Mosely) 115E/1

Gulick: Ada C. (Bailey) 174C/6; Adda C. (Bailey) 218D/10; Addie C.* 261A/3; Addie C. (Bailey) 97C/4; Celia 261A/3, 290D/2; Dwight E. 261A/3, 277C/1; Egbert 122B/16; Elisha D. 264D/3; Ellen B. 67C/5; Emeline 122B/16; Emma E.* 264D/3; Emma E. (Bailey) 97C/4, 174C/6, 218D/10; Fanny 67C/5; Floyd E. 264D/3, 277C/1, 290D/2; George E. 264D/3; George E.* 277C/1; John G. 3E/3; John G.* 67C/5; Livonia 59C/1; Livonia A. 7D/5, 44C/1; Livonia A. (Doubleday) 6E/8; Mabel L. 264D/3, 277C/1; Mary 67C/5; Nellie A. 277C/1; Robert F.* 122B/16; Sarah Caroline 122B/16

Gunderman: Ella (Chissom) 194B/1

Gunn: Bridget Granahan 10E/5; Catharine 10E/5; Earl W. 237D/1; Edith 237D/1; Eliza 10E/5; Ethel 237D/1; Frances A. (Earle) 96C/3, 141E/4; Lucretia (King) 58D/3; Thomas 10E/5; William A. Jr. 163D/3; William Arthur 167B/3, 237D/1

Gurley: Aurora 143C/1; Helen 143C/1

Gusten: Frank 122B/8; Lizzie Smith 122B/8

Guthrie: Edward F. 165D/1; Henry W. 165D/1; Jennie H. 189D/5; Joseph C.* 189D/5; Mary P. 165D/1; Nancy (McDowell) 32B/4; Oliver P.* 165D/1

Guttman: Jacob 5E/9; Mary Ann (Coleman) 5E/9

 

H

Haas: Cora 240A/4; Emma 68A/5, 140C/1; Emma D. (Thayer) 37A/8; Emma (Thayer) 129D/5

Habberfield: Bridget (White) 289C/4; Charles 251B/4; Edwin 251B/4; Fred 251B/4; John 251B/4; Ruscom 251B/4; William H. 251B/4

Hackenberry: Maggie 146D/2

Hackett: Clarissa 11E/4; Clarissa Orton* 26C/3; Cyrus 11E/4; Cyrus S. 11E/4; Edward 11E/4; Edward W. 11E/4; Elizabeth Augusta 11E/4; Elizabeth Augusta dec'd 11E/4; Horatio A. 11E/4; Horatio dec'd 11E/4; Ira 11E/4; Jacob* 11E/4; Jason 11E/4; Jonathan 11E/4; Jonathan dec'd 11E/4; Juliette W. 11E/4, 11E/4; Louisa 11E/4; Mary W. 11E/4; Peleg 11E/4; Peleg dec'd 11E/4; Peleg S. 11E/4; Phebe A. 11E/4; Polly 11E/4; Ruth 11E/4; Samuel W. 11E/4, 11E/4; Samuel W. Jr. 11E/4; Sarah 11E/4; Sarah dec'd 11E/4; Sylvina 11E/4

Haddon: Cora (Howe) 237B/1; Maria (Dykeman) 23D/3

Hadley: Amelia D.* 63D/1; Anna L. (Loomis) 96E/6; Charles H. 63D/1, 174B/5; Charles W. 63D/1, 77E/2; Charles W.* 174B/5; Deborah L. (Hathaway) 63A/5; Deborah L.* 77E/2; Effa C. 225B/2; Elizabeth 174B/5; Katie A.W. 63D/1, 174B/5; Mary (Moshier) 194B/1; Nellie H. 63D/1, 77E/2, 174B/5; Nelson D. 63D/1, 174B/5; William H. 77E/2

Hadsell: Adams 27C/7; Adams U. 192C/2; A.N. 151C/3, 151C/4; Anna B. 27C/7, 151C/3; Barbara A.* 192C/2; Charley A. 151C/3; Charley A. (GDN) 151C/4; Cordelia 27C/7; Delafield D. 27C/7; Delfield D. 192C/2; Harvey H. 151C/3; Harvey H. (GDN) 151C/4; Horace V.* 27C/7; Jesse B. 151C/3; Jesse B. (GDN) 151C/4; Lillian 27C/7; Lillian A. 192C/2; Mariam 27C/7; Nathan D. 27C/7, 192C/2; Rosabella 27C/7; Sarah R.* 151C/3; Tyler H. 151C/3

Haff: Anna 250C/3

Hagadorn: Cynthia (Cleveland) 21A/2; John L. 14A/6; Margaret (Kniffin) 14A/6

Hagen: Anna (Spink) 254D/4, 256E/3

Haggerty: Caroline (Dains) dec'd 82D/4; Loring D. 82D/4; Maria 82D/4; Maria (GDN) 13B/1; Nora 82D/4

Hagstotz: Rosetta (Goodwin) 279A/1

Hahn: Sadie D. (McCoy) 264D/4

Haight: Abigail 106A/5(2), 106B/1; Abigail* 125F/2; Abigail 125F/2; Abigail C.* 205A/2; Abigail (GDN) 106B/1; Alice dec'd 248E/6; Alice M.* 242C/4; Alice M. (Palmer) 134E/2; Andrew 36E/1, 124A/5; Ann 11C/3; Ann dec'd 11C/3; Anna 106B/2; Betsy Ann 26E/4; C. Frank 205A/2; Charles F. 242C/4; Charles F.* 248E/6; Charles F. dec'd 250B/6; Christianna 26E/4, 122E/4; Clarence F. 242C/4, 248E/6, 281A/4; Daniel 48E/2, 123E/6; Elizabeth 11C/3, 106B/2; Ellsworth 11E/8, 125F/2; Ellsworth dec'd 122E/4; Esther 11E/8; Esther (Coleman) 110A/4; George 36E/1; George Byron 12B/1; George W. 205A/2, 248E/6, 281A/4; Hannah (Herrick) 7D/8; Henrietta 205A/2, 281A/4; Hiram 36E/1; Isaac 106A/5, 125F/2; Jacob 36E/1; James 106A/5; Jemima 125F/2; Jemima B. 106A/5; John* 26E/4; John 106A/5; John* 106B/2; John 125F/2; John A.* 12B/1; Joseph 106A/5, 110A/4; Joseph dec'd 106B/1, 125F/2; Joseph T. 106A/5; Joseph T. (GDN) 106B/1; Joseph T.* 11E/8; Lelia R. 129C/1; Lelia R. (Stamp) 209C/1; Lucy dec'd 182B/2, 188C/3; Lydia 106B/2; Lydia B. 11C/3; Maria S. 12B/1; Mary 106A/5, 125F/2; Mary Ann (Lee) 93F/3; Pearl B. (Stamp) 209C/1; Perley B. 248E/6; Priscilla 125F/2; Priscilla A. 11E/8; Priscilla (GDN) 122E/4; Rachel 106A/5; Rebecca P. (Youngs) 60D/1, 124A/5, 130C/2; Rebecca P. (Youngs)* 67E/4; Rosalinda 106B/2; Sarah* 11C/3; Sarah 36E/1, 106A/5, 106B/2, 125F/2(2); Sarah A. 11E/8; Sarah A. (Priest) 48C/8; Sarah dec'd 15B/4; Sarah F. (Pettingill) 222E/2; Sarah (Pettingill) 247D/4; Sarah (Priest) 45D/11; Susan Ann 36E/1; Susan (Raplee) 48E/2, 123E/6; Susan (Raplee) dec'd 36E/1; Sylvenus 36E/1; Tamar Ann 106A/5, 125F/2; Tamar Ann (GDN) 106B/1; William 7D/8

Hainer: Frances M. 156C/3; Frances M.* 173C/1; George* 173C/4; Josephine 173C/1, 173C/4; Josie E. (GDN) 156C/3; Olin (GDN) 156C/3; Olin H. 173C/1, 173C/4; Wilfred E. 156C/3, 173C/1, 173C/4

Haines: Abraham dec'd 251B/4; Adelbert D. 66D/12, 97B/1, 250D/4; Albert 166D/2; Beda A. (Huff) 137E/1; Carrie dec'd 179C/1; Carrie S. (Swarthout)* 193D/3; Carrie (Swarthout) 150B/1; Charles 86B/9; Daniel 94F/5; Daniel J.* 97B/1; David K. 166D/2; Egbert* 166D/2; Egbert C. 166D/2, 173A/4, 179C/1, 193D/3; Eliza* 251B/4; Elizabeth dec'd 251B/4; Elizabeth (Gillett)* 250D/4; Emelia (Townsend)* 173A/4; Emilia 166D/2; Esther dec'd 166D/2; Eva E. 97B/1; Eva H. dec'd 66D/12; George 97B/1; George C. 66D/12; John 40E/3, 97B/1; John 2nd 132C/4; John O. dec'd 166D/2; John W. 37D/9; Julia dec'd 166D/2; Leroy 132C/4; Lizzie L. (Turner) 19B/1; Lydia (Townsend) dec'd 173A/4; Margaret (Wilson) dec'd 40E/3; Maria L. 68A/5, 97B/1; Maria L. (Scofield) dec'd 66D/12; Maria (Scofield) 94F/5; Mary 130D/3; Mary A. 86B/9; Mary dec'd 251B/4; Mary J. 97B/1; Mary Jane 40E/3; Minnie 132C/4; Nettie 132C/4; Orlando R. 132C/4; Philander 132C/4; Sarah M. 173A/4; Viola 132C/4; William* 86B/9

Haire: Ann Eliza (Runner) 48D/9; Benjamin 52A/4; Bessie 201A/1; Carrie 203A/3; Catherine 203A/3; Eliza 103E/2, 104D/7; Elizabeth 202D/1; Ellen (Johnson) 52B/5; Ellen M. 90C/4; Elwyn 63C/4; Emeline 201A/1; Emeline* 202D/1; Emeline (Huson) 26C/1, 44D/1; Emily 203A/3; Ezra* 63C/4; Frances 103E/2; Hannah 103E/2; Huldah 96E/2, 189C/6; James 58C/1; Jennie 203A/3; John 58C/1; John* 203A/3; Julia 203A/3; Julia Ann (Smith) dec'd 51A/5; Lizzie 203A/3; Luther 103E/2, 104D/7; Luther M. 28A/3, 29A/6, 55C/3; Malinda (Chase) 298D/4; Marion 203A/3; Mary 51A/5; Mary* 96E/2; Mary 201A/1, 202D/1, 203A/3; Mary A. 63C/4, 96E/2; Mary Ann* 189C/6; Mary (Raplee) 48E/2, 123E/6; Matthew 103E/2, 104D/7; Minnie F. (GDN) 28A/3; Nancy 52A/4; Nancy (Watkins) 82A/1; Nicholas* 103E/2; Nicholas 104D/7; Robert 203A/3(2); Roby (Vaughn) dec'd 52A/4; Russel A. dec'd 103E/2; Russel A.* 104D/7; Samuel dec'd 203A/3; Sarah 58C/1, 63C/4; Thomas dec'd 203A/3; Uriah 28A/3, 29A/6, 96E/2; Uriah* 201A/1; Verona 103E/2; Waldo P. 202D/1; Waldo Parsons 201A/1; William 103E/2; William S. 203A/3

Halbert: Albert J. 28B/11; Albert T. 106E/1, 107A/1; Arthur D. 279B/2; Belle 279B/2; Charles 28B/11; Cleopatra* 28B/11; Florence M. 279B/2; Harrison S. 279B/2; Hattie L.* 279B/2; Herbert H. 279B/2; Herbert L. 279B/2; Horace (GDN) 106E/1; Laura 104B/1; Louisa (GDN) 107A/1; Mary E. (Taylor) 52C/6; Melvina (Stearns) 36B/4; Thomas 104B/1; Thomas Jr. 106E/1; Thomas Jr. dec'd 107A/1; Thomas Jr.* 104B/1

Hale: Andrew J. 11A/2; Anna M. dec'd 209D/1; Clifford F. 209D/1; Edward 11A/2; Joel 11A/2; Jonathan 11A/2; Lansing D. 11A/2; Lucy 11A/2; Martha E. 11A/2; Otis K. 11A/2; Samuel Ellis 11A/2; Samuel P.* 11A/2; Sarah 11A/2; Sarah Margaret 11A/2; Susan Ann 11A/2; William 11A/2

Hales: Ansel 237D/1; Earl C. 237D/1; Emma 237D/1; Emma Cornelia 237D/1; Lillian 237D/1

Haley: May (Dean) 266A/2; Vernie (Hemiup) 142A/1

Hall: Abbey Ann (Fitzwater) 9D/5; Abigail 37B/1; Abigail* 61A/4; Abigail (Fitzwater) 8E/10, 9D/1, 9D/2, 9D/7; Abigail (Townsend) dec'd 37B/1; Addie L. 241C/2; Agnes 61A/4; Alfred F. 251A/1; Alice 78A/2; Almira 27A/2; Ann 11A/6; Anna (Porter) 132B/1; Ansel 119D/1; A.O. 16B/4; Benoni B. 44A/4; Bertha 251A/1; Caroline (Brown) 66A/5; Catharine 76D/5, 81A/9; Charles 191C/10; Charles* 215C/2; Charles A. 166A/5; Christopher dec'd 113A/4; Clara 191C/10, 283C/6; Clara (Lee) 16B/4, 96A/4; Clara M. 215C/2; Clarence E. 187C/2; Clarence Edwin 191C/6; Clifford Leroy 292C/1; Columbus 102B/1; David 106E/4, 106E/6; Deborah 11A/6; Deforest E. 27A/1; DeForrest 295B/3; Delia Mae (Safford) 229D/1; Diantha (Taylor) 51E/2; Dorcas 27A/2; Edna N. 241C/2; Edward* 241C/2; Edward N. dec'd 178C/2; Edwin 191C/10; Elizabeth 31E/7, 37B/1, 104C/1(2); Elizabeth (GDN) 104C/6; Elizabeth Hall 104C/1; Elizabeth M. 255A/2, 287C/1; Elmira dec'd 197C/3; Emily 27A/2, 37B/1; Emily dec'd 197C/3; Emma* 255A/2; Emma A.* 288A/1; Emma Jane 27A/1; Ernest 292C/1; Ernest (GDN) 187C/2; Ernest H. 191C/6; Estella M.* 283C/6; Ethel B. 288A/1; Eugene 27A/1; Eva 295B/3; Fanny dec'd 197C/3; Fanny (McCormick) 74E/6; Flora 191C/10, 215C/2, 283C/6; Florence M. 187C/2; Florence May 191C/6; Frances 27A/2, 241C/2; Frances M. 187C/2, 191C/6; Fremont 61A/4; George 285B/3; George D. 166A/5; George F. 66A/5; Gladys 285B/3; Grace 251A/1, 270C/1; Hannah* 126D/1; Hannah 191C/10; Hannah (Bates) 124D/2; Hannah (Briggs) 6D/4; Hannah C. 54B/2; Hannah (Perry) 113A/4; Harriet B. 140A/1; Harriet J. 227C/1; Harry 102B/1; Harry R. 241C/2; Helen Isabel (Sheppard) 61D/2; Henry 126D/1, 187C/2; Henry* 191C/6; Hester A. 191C/10, 197C/3; Hester A. (Smith)* 276D/1; Hester Ann 27A/2; Ida 61A/4; Irene (Gibson) dec'd 285B/3; Isaac 35C/7, 51E/2; Isabel 295B/3; J. Milton 288A/1; J. Minot 251A/1; J. Nelson 61A/4; James A. 166A/5; James B. 124D/2, 126D/1; James M. 27A/2, 34B/3; James M.* 197C/3; Jane dec'd 178C/2; Jane (Knapp) 182B/5, 189A/5; John 102B/1, 280C/4; John 2nd* 27A/1; John B. 215C/2, 283C/6; John Jr.* 27A/2; John Townsend 37B/1; John W. 241C/2; Jonathan A. 104C/1; Jonathan A.* 11A/6; Joseph 104C/1; Joseph W. 104C/1, 104C/6; Julia 27A/2; Katherine Elizabeth 37B/1; Kittie 79C/11; Laura A. 19A/7; Levi L. 166A/5; Lora 191C/10, 283C/6; Lora H. 215C/2; Loretta dec'd 35C/7; Lucretia 27A/1, 295B/3; Lydia 35C/7; Manda V. 27A/1; Mariah 76D/5; Marian 35C/7; Marietta (GDN) 104C/6; Marsden M. 27A/1; Marsden M.* 295B/3; Mary* 178C/2; Mary Ann 11A/6; Mary dec'd 178C/2; Mary E. (Downey) 23D/2, 123C/3; Mary (Hopkins) 44B/5; Mary Jane 61A/4; Mary Jane Bergstresser* 280C/4; Mary (Secor) 35C/7, 36C/2, 118C/1; Maryette 104C/1; Maud (Westcott) 168D/1; Mazie* 243B/1; Mercy R. 104C/1; Mercy R. (GDN) 11A/5; Moses 11A/6; Oliver 9D/5; Phebe 102B/1, 197C/3; Polly (Shaff) 119D/1; Priscilla dec'd 35C/7; Robert Harrison 191C/10; Robert J.* 191C/10; Rosamund E. 132B/1; Royal A. 255A/2; Royal A.* 287C/1; Ruth 95A/1; Sarah 37B/1, 61A/4, 104C/1(2); Sarah E. 187C/2; Sarah Ellen 191C/6; Sarah (Hoard) 106E/4, 106E/6; Sarah J. 220D/5; Sarah (Lathrop) 293E/1; Seth 118C/1; Stella 191C/10; Stella M. 215C/2; Stephen C. 11A/6; Susie May 191C/10, 241C/2; Thelma (Elliott) dec'd 292C/1; Theodore 285B/3; Thomas W. dec'd 178C/2; W. Brewster 255A/2, 287C/1; Willett B. 191C/10, 215C/2, 283C/6; William* 104C/1; William (GDN) 11E/5; William H.* 166A/5

Halladay: ---- dec'd 248C/1; Addie 202D/4; Addie D. dec'd 248C/1; Cora A.* 202D/4; Edna B. (Holley) 273E/1; Elizabeth 248C/1; Elizabeth H. 202D/4; George 248C/1; George R. 202D/4, 272D/2; Hattie 249F/7; Lewis P. 202D/4; Lewis T. 248C/1, 272D/2; Sarah J. 202D/4; Sarah J.* 248C/1; William 272D/2; William G. 202D/4, 248C/1

Halleck: Alice K. 74A/3; Caroline M. (Porter) 31E/2; F. Emma 74A/3; Frances A. 74A/3; Lewis* 74A/3; Phila Ann (Rich) 49E/4; Simpson 49E/4

Hallett: Carrie B. 148D/2; Elizabeth (Jayne) 140A/1; Emily 78C/3; Frank G. 148D/2; Ira W. 78C/3; Joseph J. 9E/1; Joseph J.* 78C/3; Sarah (Fairbank) 9E/1

Hallock: Caroline M.* 135E/6; Cora 269C/4; Edwin J.* 196C/3; Ella M. (Snyder) 187C/1; Fenton 233A/2; James H. 135E/6; James H.* 233A/2; Jay M. 196C/3; Louise A. (Cook) 275B/4; Louise (Cook) 243A/5; Louise J. (Cook) 270D/3; Lydia 233A/2; Mary A. 233A/2; Mrs. Otto 282C/2; Stephen 233A/2; Stephen dec'd 233A/2; Trissa 233A/2; William 233A/2

Halloran: Ann 27A/4, 135D/3; Catharine L. (Walrath) 138B/2; Edward E. 178C/2; Emmett 135D/3; Job 135D/3; John* 27A/4; John S. 178C/2; Margaret E. 178C/2; Mary 135D/3; Michael 27A/4; Michael* 135D/3; Sarah 135D/3; T. Wilson 178C/2; William 135D/3

Halpin: ---- (Gavin) 266E/1; Anna 210B/2; Dennis 210B/2; Frank C. 210B/2; James 266E/1; James A. 210B/2; John* 210B/2; Kate 210B/2; Margaret E. 210B/2; Mary 210B/2; Thomas 210B/2

Halstead: Abby (Cole) 3A/6; Amorett 96E/7; Catharine 59B/3; Catharine H. (McDonald) 91/11; Catharine (McDaniel) 31A/5; Catharine (McDonald) dec'd 141C/1; Catherine dec'd 138B/5; Cornelius 173B/5; David* 96E/7; Franklin G. 96E/7; Franklin G.* 138B/5; George 141C/1; George C. 138B/5; Gertie 141C/1; Gertie M. 138B/5; Jane 96E/7; Jerome 3A/6; John 129A/5; John* 173B/5; Louisa (Sawyer) dec'd 36C/1; Margaret 173B/5; Mary 173B/5; Morris M. 96E/7; Susan F. 96E/7; Sybil 173B/5; Will F. 138B/5; William 141C/1

Ham: Alice 84B/1; Arthur 84B/1; George 84B/1; Isabella 84B/1; Joseph (GDN) 61A/3; Sally (Carroll) 68A/6; Samantha P.* 84B/1

Hamblin: Mrs. Byron 293A/3; Sarah M. 30E/1

Hamer: John J. 242E/1; Karl 242E/1; Lucy (Pepper) 242E/1; Vernice 242E/1

Hamilton: Abe 278A/1; Abraham* 13D/1; Abraham Jr. 13D/1; Caroline (Quick) 31D/8; David 13D/1; Elizabeth A. (White) 39A/5; Emily (Welles) 41D/2; Emily (Welles) dec'd 128D/4; Frank 278A/1; Frank T. 128D/4; Henry 253E/5; Henry* 278A/1; Ida A. (Fitzgerald) 77B/3; Jacob 13D/1; Jane 13D/1; Jesse 13D/1; Lillian (Golden) 287E/4; Lucy 13D/1; Margaret 128D/4; Mary (Howard) 17E/4; Mehitable (Barrett) 159D/1; Mrs. Henry 271E/8; Mrs. Tyson 282C/2; Sarah A. 253E/5; Sarah J. 253E/5; Sarah Jane 278A/1

Hamlin: Cornelia 26C/4, 166C/2; Flora 166C/2; Flora E. 26C/4; Gertrude (Paulding) 252D/4; Lawson N. 300C/19; Lucy M. (Franklin) 9E/11, 25C/4; Marcus L. 26C/4, 166C/2; Mary E. 26C/4, 166C/2; Mary S. 26C/4; Minnie L. (Morris) 300C/19; Myron 13B/4; Olive T. 47A/5; Olive T. (GDN) 13B/4; Olive T. (Smith) 46D/5; Relief (Tuell) 47A/2; Theodore O. 13B/4, 46D/5, 47A/5, 130B/5; William B.* 26C/4

Hamm: Sarah S. (Rector) 200C/2

Hammond: Abel M.* 26E/1; Charlotte M. 250C/6; Clayson R. 217E/2; Clayson S. 225A/1; Della 280D/1; Elizabeth (Church) 5D/2; Eva L. 97D/1; Fletcher M. 13A/3, 46D/4; Fletcher M.* 63C/8; Frances (VanGorden) 265E/1; Fred 250C/6; Fred S. 225A/1; Fred S. dec'd 217E/2; George W. dec'd 217E/2; Hannah R. 76A/2; Hannah R.* 143A/2; Hannah R. dec'd 148C/2; Harriet M. 26E/1; Hattie D. 76A/2; Henry M. 33D/3; Henry M.* 76A/2; Julianna 13A/3, 63C/8; Marell 28B/8, 217E/2, 225A/1; Margaret 26E/1; Maria B. 13A/3, 63C/8; Mary 13A/3, 63C/8; Mary E. (Wilson) 40E/3; Mary L. 26E/1; Nellie J. (Snyder) (GDN) 28B/8; Nelson 28B/8; Nelson P. 5D/2; Nelson R.* 217E/2; Samuel H. 13A/3, 63C/8; Sarah 217E/2; Sarah A. 26E/1; Sarah F. (Smith) 46D/4; Sarah F.* 13A/3; Sarah L. 63C/8; Sarah (Lux) 45C/16; Sarah S. 13A/3; Thomas 146D/2

Hampshire: Amelia* 11C/4; Amelia 41C/10; Henry* 10E/7; Henry 11C/4

Hanchett: Nancy L. (Johnson) 28D/5

Hand: Carrie E. 256B/4; Edward 256B/4; Gerald 256B/4; Paul 256B/4; Ruth 256B/4

Handy: Charles* 71A/9; Edward C. 71A/9; Grace A. (Lamphier) 269D/3; Mary A. 71A/9

Hanford: Anna E. 288D/3; Annette W. 28B/2; Annette W. dec'd 138A/2; Annie E. (GDN) 78E/10; Annie Elizabeth 26E/9; Bessie 138A/2; George A. 28B/2; George A. dec'd 78E/10; George A.* 26E/9; Mary C. 28B/2, 78E/10, 78E/10; Mary C.* 138A/2; Mary C. (Wagener) 43E/1; Mary Caroline 26E/9; Mary E. 28B/2, 138A/2; Mary E.* 288D/3; Peter O. 26E/9, 43E/1, 138A/2, 206C/1, 288D/3; Peter O. (GDN) 78E/10; Uriah* 28B/2; Uriah 43E/1

Hankerson: Sarah 85F/1

Hankins: Sarah M. 63E/1

Hankinson: Aaron* 289C/2; Elizabeth 13B/5, 27A/3; Ellen (Seiler)* 171A/4; Emily R. 13B/5; Emily R. dec'd 27A/3; Francis L. 107E/3; George 289C/2; Jeanie* 300C/14; John 24C/4; John P. 13B/5, 27A/3; Martha (Jones) 107E/3; Mary 13B/5; Mary* 27A/3; Phebe 13B/5; Phebe P. 27A/3; Ruth 289C/2; Sarah (Thomas) 24C/4; William* 13B/5; William W. 13B/5, 27A/3

Hanley: Lela (Miller) 291A/5

Hanmer: Carrie 293A/3; Carrie (Rapalee) 139A/3; Carrie (Raplee) 143C/4; Mary (Sproul) 260F/5; Stella (Kishpaugh) 163D/5

Hannibal: Anna (Johnson) 14B/7

Hansen: Bernard (GDN) 256A/5; Grace 281B/3; Lena 256A/5; Sophia* 248A/1

Hanson: Bertha (Ladew) 260B/5; Ruby M. 206E/1; Sarah (Chissom) 194B/1

Hardin: Effie 59A/3; Eugene 59A/3; John 59A/3; Mark 59A/3; Mary 59A/3; Mary Amanda 49D/5; Oscar I. 59A/3; Philip 59A/3; Susan 59A/3

Harford: Charles* 217E/1; Dwight 45E/8; Eliza 45E/8; Emma (Beamish) 81C/4; Fanny 45E/8, 45E/8; Harry 45E/8; Marcus H. 217E/1; Mary C. 45E/8; May Ruth Ann 45E/8; Michael dec'd 45E/8; Orpha* 45E/8; Phebe 45E/8; R. James 217E/1; Ruth 45E/8; Sarah 45E/8; Smith 45E/8; Susan dec'd 45E/8; Susan J. (Baker) 62B/5

Hargrave: Elinus 40E/2; Susan A. (Wilson) 96D/1; Susan Ann (Wilson) 40E/2

Harkness: Adelaide M. 186A/1; Ann 11A/3; Bowen B. 11A/3; Bowen B. (GDN) 11C/5; Caroline 11A/3, 11A/3; Caroline E. (GDN) 122E/2; Daniel B. 27B/6; Deroy J.* 186A/1; Edwin 11A/3; Fanny H. 186A/1; Forest* 11A/3; Forest 47C/8; Fred P. 186A/1; Hiram 11A/3, 11C/5, 53A/7, 122E/2, 123D/4; Hiram A. 186A/1; James 5B/3; James* 123D/4; Jane 11A/3; John D. 186A/1; Larned 123D/4; Martha 112B/4; Mary 186A/1; Mary A. (Mumford) 135F/1; Mary M. 262E/4; Minerva 123D/4; Stephen V. 112B/4; Submit 123D/4; Submit (Clark) 5B/3

Harpending: A.A. 208F/1; Abraham V. 10E/1, 13C/2, 127E/2; Abraham V.* 94C/4; Abram R. 257A/4; Andrew 10E/1, 13C/2, 94C/4, 127E/2; Andrew* 151C/2; Andrew A. 28A/2, 151C/2, 153D/3, 161A/1, 257A/4; Andrew A. dec'd 161A/1; Anthony C. 10E/1, 94C/4, 127E/2; Anthony C.* 28A/2; Anthony S. 257A/4; Asbury* 13D/8; Asbury dec'd 10E/1, 13C/2, 94C/4, 127E/2; Dick W. 257A/4; Edwina B. 161A/1, 256F/4; Edwina B.* 275E/1; Edwina B. (Backus) 209E/2; Elida 151C/2, 161A/1; Elida (Hoyt) 27B/1; Elizabeth 10E/1, 94C/4, 127E/2, 151C/2; Elizabeth* 161A/1; Eva 276A/1; Hannah 10E/1, 13C/2, 94C/4, 127E/2; Hannah D. 94C/4; Hannah E. 10E/1, 13C/2, 127E/2; Hannah E. (GDN) 13C/2; Hannah Elizabeth 13D/8; Harry B. 275E/1; Henry C. 10E/1, 13D/8, 77B/5, 94C/4, 127E/2, 130A/2, 151C/2, 161A/1, 275E/1; Henry C. (GDN) 13C/2; Jennie 276A/1; John Leon 257A/4; Mabel L. (Gulick) 264D/3, 277C/1; Mabel S. 290D/2; Mary 13C/2, 13D/8; Mary H. (Shannon) dec'd 133F/1; Mary R. 28A/2; Mary R.* 153D/3, 208F/1; Mary R. dec'd 161A/1; Mary R. (Sutphin) 36E/2; Mary S. 161A/1; Minor* 276A/1; Octavia 161A/1; Octavia* 257A/4; Pierre L. 133F/1; Sam A. 161A/1; Samuel* 127E/2; Samuel A. 275E/1; Samuel C. 127E/2; Samuel C.* 10E/1; Spencer R. 28A/2, 151C/2, 153D/3, 161A/1; S.R. 208F/1; William H. 10E/1, 13D/8, 94C/4, 127E/2; William H. (GDN) 13C/2

Harrah: Laura (Thayer) 68A/5

Harries: ---- dec'd 268C/1

Harrington: Alexander dec'd 35B/7; Alexander Jr. 35B/7; Alice 215C/3; Almira 35B/7, 35B/7, 101B/2; Amanda 35B/7; Ann 35B/7; Ann Eliza 35B/7; Bertha 215C/3; Caleb B. 35B/7; Caroline* 35B/7; Carrie 215C/3; Charles dec'd 35B/7; Charles N. 35B/7; Charles O. 80E/2; Christopher 35B/7; David 125F/1; Dudley M.* 125F/1; Edward dec'd 35B/7; Ella 215C/3; Elmira 125F/1; Flora J. 239E/7; Frances 35B/7; Frances L. 80E/2; G. Dimock 202A/1; George H. 166C/2; George H.* 202A/1; Georgiana 202A/1; Georgiana* 232A/3; Gordon Dimock* 239E/7; Gordon Dimock dec'd 232A/3; Harriet 35B/7, 215C/3; Ida E. 232A/3; Ida J. 239E/7; James dec'd 35B/7; James H. 35B/7; Jenette L. 215C/3; John Albert 35B/7; John C. 35B/7; Lena M. 232A/3, 239E/7; Mabelle H. (McFarren) 206B/2; Marvin 101B/2; Mary A. 80E/2; Mary A. (Christie) dec'd 51C/5; Mary C. 35B/7; Mary (Christie) 66A/2; Mary E. 202A/1; Mary E. (Hamlin) 26C/4, 166C/2; Milton S. 125F/1; Nicholas 101B/2; Nicholas M. 125F/1; Noel 122B/6; Noel* 215C/3; Oliver* 80E/2; Oliver C. 80E/2; Oliver Christie 51C/5; Sarah 35B/7; Sarah W. 35B/7; Stephen W. 125F/1; Susan Bessie (Root) 267E/2; T. Albert 35B/7; Thomas H. 35B/7; Thomas J. 101B/2; William 35B/7, 215C/3

Harris: Abigail (Brown) 21A/4; Ada (Baker) 272D/2; Alonzo 130B/3; Amanda M. (Hawley) 13A/1; Angeline (Wheeler) 130C/4; Anna E. 123E/1; Asahel N. 49A/8; Augusta 281C/1; Belinda (Crouch) 22B/2; Carlotta 281C/1; Carrie W. dec'd 191A/3; Charles B. 129A/5; Charles E. 197D/10, 261B/2; Cornelia 26A/3; Cornelia (GDN) 13B/13, 26B/3; Derinda B. 152B/1; Edgar 35C/7; Edwin 13A/9, 298D/4; Edwin H. 263B/3; Eliza (Parker) 31D/1; Eliza (Trimmer) 139B/1; Elizabeth 13B/13; Elizabeth* 26A/3; Ellen (Bell) 5E/5; Emeline 13A/9, 13B/7; Emeline* 263B/3; Emma 26A/3; Emma (GDN) 13B/13; Ettie (Cooley) 137E/3; George 296C/2; Grace L. 197D/10; Grayce L. 261B/2; Henry 35C/7; Henry W.* 13A/9; Inez 254B/3; Irene E. 261E/2; James* 11B/5; James 26A/3; James K. 72C/4, 197D/10; James K.* 261B/2; Jane 11B/5, 218D/20; Janet 11B/5; Jennie (Cooley) 137E/3; Jennie M. 130B/3; John 11B/5, 30D/6; John* 106E/7; John* 281C/1; John B. 129A/5; Leonard J. 13A/9; Leonard J. (GDN) 13B/7; Loretta (Hall) dec'd 35C/7; Lulu (Durham) 257E/2; Luther 13B/13, 17D/4, 26A/3, 123E/1; Martha (Snyder) 50D/6; Marvin* 123E/1; Mary* 44A/4; Mary 154C/2; Mary E.* 197D/10; Mary E. (Hartwell) 72C/4; Mary J.* 261E/2; Mary J. 281C/1; Mary J. (Henderson) 27E/1, 221B/3; Mary Jane (Henderson) 147C/1; Mattie M.* 154C/2; Maud 261E/2; Nancy (Robson) 49A/8; Nelson 44A/4; Nettie 298D/4; Pamelia (Miller) 17D/4; Priscilla (Hall) dec'd 35C/7; Rachel Baker* 189C/7; Robert 11B/5, 35C/7; Rosie J. 281C/1; Sarah A. 59A/3; Stephen 35C/7; Velma 26A/3; William B. 13A/9, 50D/6, 154C/2, 261E/2; William B. (GDN) 13B/7

Harrison: Addie A. 209E/3; Allan 264C/1; Ambrose S. 264C/1; Anna (Lindsley) 239B/3; Arena Ann* 122B/25; Asenath 13D/3; Catharine 104C/2; Cora O. 242F/4; Daisy M. 209E/3; Edward 13D/3, 209E/3; Ella A. 242F/4; Emmett D. 242F/4; Fanny 104C/2; Frank 264C/1; Frederick* 13D/3; Frederick Jr. 13D/3; George P. 170B/6, 209E/3; Harvey* 104C/2; Harvey A. 13D/3; Inez E. 209E/3; James F. 209E/3; Jessie 264C/1; Julia 299C/1; Katherine 264C/1; Lizzie 264C/1; Lou 299C/1; Mary (Case) 268A/2, 299C/1; Mary T. (Wells) 94E/8; Maurice H.* 299C/1; Mrs A.S. 233D/2; Nancy A. 170B/6; Nancy A.* 209E/3; Nathan dec'd 299C/1; Nora O. 242F/4; Orilla* 264C/1; Rachel H. 299C/1; Rhoda 264C/1; Ross W.* 170B/6; Sarah Ann* 176B/4; Sarah Ann (Crouch) 22B/2; T. Franklin* 242F/4; Theodore S. 13D/3; Thomas J. 122B/25

Harron: Julia (Scofield) 286E/1

Hart: Agnes (Emory) 286A/2; Ann dec'd 255D/4; Benjamin M.* 200B/1; Caroline 154B/1; Caroline (Rector) 33A/2; Catharine 154B/1; Catherine 154D/3; Charles 286A/2; Fred M. 200B/1; Henrietta* 300C/21; Katie M. (GDN) 83E/5; Mary J. 200B/1, 300C/21; Patrick 83E/5

Hartshorn: Abigail* 62B/4; Betsy 62B/4; Cora Louisa (Luther) 135C/2; Hiley dec'd 62B/4; Isaac 62B/3; Isaac W. dec'd 62B/4; Isaac W.* 70E/2; Maria (Benjamin) 145D/1; Mary 51D/7; Mattie J. 184C/3; Sarah A. 70E/2; Sarah A.* 232B/1; Sarah (Bruen) 4B/11; Sybil 62B/3; Sybil dec'd 62B/4; Wendell P. 62B/4, 70E/2, 232B/1; W.H. 135C/2; William L. 62B/3; William L. dec'd 62B/4; William W. 51D/7

Hartsough: Albert 135F/1; Benjamin M. 136C/9; Elwy (Mumford) dec'd 135F/1

Hartung: Helen (Raymond) 254F/2

Hartwell: Carrie J. dec'd 249F/1; Carrie J. (Norris)* 248C/2; Clarissa (Howe) 11E/9; Elmira* 59D/3; Frank E. 248C/2; Honer 72C/4; Honor (German) 25C/3; Jeremiah 14E/2; John 59D/3; Lucy (Hathaway) 127E/1; Mary Ann 14E/2; Mary E. 72C/4; Moses 59D/3; Moses* 72C/4; Samuel 59D/3

Harvey: ---- dec'd 267C/2; ---- (Taylor) dec'd 267C/2; Ada 273A/4; Adelaide 27E/2; Alton 241D/2; C. C. 263A/1, 263A/2, 263A/3; Calfurnia L. 273A/4; Calista 267C/2; Cora 273A/4; Cyrus C.* 273A/4; Cyrus C. dec'd 279C/5; David 267C/2; Elizabeth 273B/1; Elton 267C/2; Emma 273A/4; Fannie (Murray) 276E/1; Frank 273A/4; George 264C/3; Gordon 241D/2, 267C/2; Hannah* 241D/2; James 273A/4; Julian G. dec'd 273A/4; Loly* 27E/2; Lorany L. dec'd 273A/4; M. Alton 251E/3; M. Gordon 251E/3; Maggie (Cahill) 242D/4; Minnie E. 241D/2; Minnie M. (Randall) 264C/3; Minnie (Taylor)* 251E/3; R. Taylor 251E/3; Sally (Ketchum) 69B/1; Sarah A. 263A/1, 263A/2, 263A/3, 273A/4; Sarah A. (Horton) 69A/8; Sarah H.* 279C/5; Susan* 267C/2; Taylor 241D/2, 267C/2

Harwood: ---- (Wells) 247F/5; Betsy (Wells) 39D/3; David 17E/4; Elizabeth 95D/8; Elizabeth (Wells) 53B/2; Forrest H. 11C/2, 63B/3; Frank 247F/5; Heman 17E/4; Hiram 17E/4; Hiram H.* 11C/2; Lorana 63B/3; Lurana* 73B/11; Luther J. 11C/2; Luther S. 122E/2; Luther S.* 63B/3; Maggie B. 73B/11; Nathan 17E/4; Polcy R. 73B/11; Sarah A. 73B/11

Haskell: Belle 84B/2, 225A/2; Charlotte (Barnes) 255E/2; Fred 84B/2, 225A/2; George 84B/2, 225A/2

Haskins: Mercy (Fuller) dec'd 24E/4

Hassett: Hila M. 206E/1

Hasson: Arthur 175B/7; Catharine 175B/7; James* 175B/7; John E. 175B/7; Patrick 175B/7

Hastings: Hopestill 111E/2; Lorene (Cowing) 111E/2

Hatch: Ada 208B/4; Ada B. 63A/4; Adell A. 67C/2; Albert Dana 290E/3, 290E/4; Alice A. 67C/2; Burr D. 30E/5; Catharine (Durry) 200A/4; Charles* 63A/4; Charles dec'd 208B/4; Ella 30E/5; Ella Lovina* 290E/4; Ella Lovina (Putnam) 290E/3; Eva 97B/2; Fred 63A/4; George 97B/2; George A. 293D/3; George B. 67C/2; Harmon* 29B/6; Harriet W. (Werley) 154B/2; Hattie (Enos) 137E/4; James W. 67C/2; Josie (Anderson) dec'd 97B/2; Lucina (Edgett) 7E/1; Mary 67C/2; Mary J. (Stillson) 79A/1; Oliver P. 63A/4, 208B/4; Sabrina 63A/4; Sarah J. (McMaster) dec'd 30E/5; Sarah L. 29B/6; Sarah L.* 208B/4; Vargo A. 67C/2; William 208B/4; William D. Jr. 67C/2; William D.* 67C/2; William H. 63A/4

Hatcher: Carrie 185A/2; E. Malcolm 298E/4; Earl W. 298E/4; Ida M. (Mead) 185A/2; Jane C. (Stilson) 193A/5; Lena H. 298E/4; Lena H. (Masten) 138D/2; Lena (Masten) 296B/1; Sylvia G. 298E/4; William H.* 298E/4

Hathaway: Adelaide 13C/1; Albert N. 63A/5; Allen 13C/1; Anna (McLoud) 152C/3, 192A/5; Bradford G.H. 11B/1, 122B/24; Caroline dec'd 127E/1; Charles 11B/1; Charles S. dec'd 11B/1, 122B/24; Charles S.* 13A/10; Charles W. 13A/10; Charles W. (GDN) 122B/24; Deborah dec'd 11B/1; Deborah L. 63A/5; Delia 13C/1; Edward 13C/1; Ella (Miller) 250E/4; Frances 63A/5; Frances B.* 205C/1; George W. 127E/1; Gertrude 63A/5; Gilbert* 11B/1, 13C/1; Gilbert 127E/1; Gilbert 2nd 12A/2; Gilbert dec'd 205C/1; Hannah A. 63A/5; Helen 71D/1; Ida 227B/4; Joanna 122B/24; Joanna Bradley 13A/10; Lillian 63A/5; Lizzie 63A/5; Lucy 127E/1; Mabel (Stanton) 278A/2; Mary 11B/1, 127E/1(2); Mary Ellen 13A/10; Mary Ellen (GDN) 122B/24; Mary (Hathaway) 127E/1; Mary (Hurd) 12A/2; Mary S. 19A/7, 63A/5; Mortimer D. 13C/1; Richard 11B/1, 278A/2; Richard H. 122B/24; Richard H.* 63A/5; Roderick D. 13C/1; Sally (French) 9D/10; Stacia (Clary) 202D/2; Susan 127E/1; Thomas 11B/1, 13A/10; Thomas* 127E/1; Thomas (GDN) 122B/24; Thomas Jr. 127E/1; William 127E/1

Hatmaker: Abbie R. dec'd 27C/5; Abigail 26B/6; Abigail* 27C/5; Abigail 52C/6; Abigail (Robinson) 50B/10, 113A/3; Ann J. (Potter) 60A/4; Ann S. (Potter) 89A/2; Anna P. 26E/2, 91/9; Benedict R. 293D/3; Benedict R. (GDN) 91/2; Bethiah 145B/2; Bethiah (Chapman)* 169C/2; Carrie R. (Millard) 262B/4; Cornelia (Joy) 14A/4; David* 145B/2; David F. 27C/5, 52C/6; David Freicher 26B/6; Ella (Beal) 252E/1; Fanny L. (Anderson) 97B/2; Frank 252E/1, 285A/1; Harry P. (GDN) 91/9; J. Robinson (GDN) 91/9; John* 26B/6; John 50B/10, 52C/6, 113A/3; John R. 26B/6, 26E/2, 27C/5, 52C/6; Leska 285A/1; Mary C. (GDN) 26E/2; Phebe J. dec'd 27C/5; Stephen C. 26B/6, 27C/5, 52C/6, 91/2; Susie C. 293D/3; Susie dec'd 27C/5; William 145B/2, 256B/3; William H.* 285A/1

Haughey: John 62B/12; Mary (Bradley) 62B/12

Haus: Mrs. Howard 294D/4

Hause: Anna May 28A/4; Bertha (Snyder) 187C/1; Charles Jr. 124E/6; Ella 269C/4; Iva (Lamont) 159B/1; Jerome B.* 28A/4; John 4A/4; Lodowick D. 124E/6; Lovina (Bennett) 4A/4; Maria (Kinne) 14D/3; Maria (Kinney)* 229C/1; Maria L. 156A/5; Mattie N. (Ryal) 212D/4; Mattie S. 28A/4; Mattie W. 28A/4; Persis F. (Noble) 55E/12; William 14D/3

Hauser: Adella 279C/4

Haushalter: Daniel 11E/2; George 11E/2; George M. (GDN) 10E/9; Henry 11E/2; Henry (GDN) 10E/10; Leah (Hetchler) dec'd 11E/2; Michael 11E/2

Hausner: May (Hovey) 261C/1

Haveling: Estelle (Crane) 194B/1

Havens: Alonzo 49E/5, 95C/5; Ann 5B/1; Benjamin 1C/4; Benjamin* 13E/11; Benjamin M. 132C/1; Byron B. 83A/1, 126E/6; Calista 13E/11; Charles 189B/1; Charles C. 132C/1; Cordelia 164A/2; Della 280A/3; Dewitt 49E/5, 95C/5; Dorcas (Raplee) dec'd 55B/2; Ebenezer 55B/2; Edward 55B/2; Elijah 257B/2; Eliza 95C/5; Eliza Ann 49E/5; Elizabeth 3A/6; Elizabeth A. (Casner) 61C/1; Elizabeth A.* 83A/1; Elsie L. 257B/2; Elwin 257B/2; Fred 132C/1; Fred C. 83A/1; Fred Castner (GDN) 126E/6; Freddie 96E/1; Frederick C. 135B/4; George* 257B/2; James 3E/7, 5E/9, 6C/3; James* 27B/2; James 49E/5, 95C/5; John F. 27B/2; John H. 3A/6; J.W.H. 126E/6; Lamenta (Shoemaker) dec'd 49E/5; Lizzie (Casner) 96E/1; Lorenzo 49E/5; Lorenzo Dow 95C/5; Lucilva 13E/11; Lydia A. (Bigelow)* 241C/3; Lydia Ann 27B/2; Lydia Ann (Bigelow) 3E/7; Mariette 124C/2, 132C/1; Mary A. 257B/2; Minta (Shoemaker) dec'd 95C/5; Morgan 13E/11, 124C/2; Morgan S.* 132C/1; Nellie 229A/1; Paulina 13E/11; Paulina (Alcox) 1C/4; Rebecca (Berry) 129C/1, 139D/3; Roszell 55B/2; Ruth (Coleman) 1E/6, 5E/9; Ruth (Coleman) dec'd 189B/1; Sarah (Yates) 39E/7; Schuyler 189B/1; William Emmet 132C/1

Haviland: Alline 291D/6; Charles L. 291D/6; George 228A/6; George M.* 291D/6; Harold W. 291D/6; Harriet J. 291D/6; Holmes B. 291D/6; Joseph W. 291D/6; Olive S. 291D/6; Rose A. 291D/6; Ruby (Hulbert) 43C/1

Hawes: Perley J. (GDN) 77A/6

Hawkins: Deborah Ann (Townsend) 37B/1; Jane (Barker) 8B/2

Hawks: Blanche L. 186B/4; Clarence S. 186B/4

Hawley: see also Holley; ---- dec'd 146A/3; Addison 63C/3; Alice Gladys 220B/4; Amanda M. 13A/1; Anna 13A/1, 146A/3, 242A/1, 298E/6; Anna M. (Matthews) 214E/2; Anna (Matthews) 256E/4; Artie 298E/6; Augustus T. 122E/10; Betsy 122E/10; C. Ray (GDN) 143C/6; Carrie B. (Tyler) 142E/3, 182D/6; Castella L. 220B/4; Catharine 63C/3, 146A/3; Celia 146A/3; Chapin L. 13A/1; Chapin L.* 28B/1; Charity A. 122E/10; Chauncey O. 13A/1; Christina 63D/10; Clarissa E. 122E/10; D. Anna (Sprague)* 298E/6; Daniel* 122E/10; Delbert 183C/2; Desire Ann (Wortman) 40C/4; Edward 146A/3; Elijah H. 75B/4; Eliza A. 63C/3; Eliza Ann (Hobart)* 27A/5; Elizabeth 28B/1; Elizabeth dec'd 196A/1; Ellah H. (GDN) 75B/4; Elmer 183C/2; Elton 71A/1; Erastus 143C/6; Frank 183C/2; Frankie 298E/6; Fred C. 28B/1; Frederick C. 13A/1; George* 63C/3; Grace 181D/2, 298E/6; Hannah 13A/1; Harriet (Green) 10C/8; Hester (Horton) 43D/1; Hester M.* 220B/4; Hester M. (Horton) 81D/6; Ira* 13A/1; Ira 262E/4; James 77E/3; James A. 13A/1; James S. 122E/10; Jane 53C/5, 63C/3; Jennette 13A/1; John 146A/3; John W. 13A/1; Joseph 77E/3; Julia 154B/1; Julia A. (Rector) 68C/1, 193D/9; Leona 298E/6; Margaret 146A/3; Mary 77E/3, 130B/7, 146A/3, 183C/2; Mary A.* 183C/2; Mary A. (Wilson) 133E/4; Mary (Conley) 96D/2; Mary E. 220B/4; Mary J. 240C/3; Mary J. (Hazard) 25D/5, 185C/4; Mary Jane* 274A/2; Mary Jane (Hazard) (GDN) 28B/13; Mary (Stebbins) 33A/1, 50E/10, 180B/3; Michael 146A/3; Michael F. 13A/1; M.T. 63D/10; Myron F. 81D/6, 220B/4; Myron H. 63C/3; Nancy 63C/3; Nat 183C/2; Nellie 242A/1; Nellie A. 28B/1; Nellie M. 298E/6; Nettie (Bartholomew) 24B/1; Olive A. 13A/1; Peter 53C/5; Richard 146A/3; Sarah M. 75B/4; Thomas J. 49A/3; T.J. 63D/10; William 28B/13, 146A/3; William* 146A/3; William H. 13A/1; William H.* 242A/1; William H. 274A/2, 298E/6; William H. Jr. 242A/1; William T.* 63D/10

Haydecker: Mary Ann (Townsend) 37D/7

Hayes: ---- (Harries) dec'd 268C/1; Alfred 182A/6, 268C/1; Alice J.* 168D/4; Benjamin 11E/3; Bertha 221D/5; Bertha S. 168D/4; Bertha S. (GDN) 154C/3; Betsy 11E/3; Blanche E. 168D/4; Blanche E. (GDN) 154C/3, 221D/5; Carlton 182A/6; Charles 279C/3; Clare 268C/1; Columbus A. 136B/2; Daniel* 181B/7; David* 11E/3; David 32E/1; David F. 11E/3; David F.* 136B/2; Delia L. (Bellis) dec'd 182A/6; Dora 279C/3; Dudley 279C/3; Edith 182A/6; Edward 279C/3; Edward E. 151C/1; Eleanor (Robson) 49A/8; Elizabeth Ann 27D/5; Elizabeth (Deniston) 197B/7; Elizabeth (Denniston) 23D/4; Elizabeth (Denniston) dec'd 279C/3; Ella M. 151C/1; Elsie (Hazard) 11D/2, 38A/5; Emeline dec'd 136B/2; Emma H. 181B/7; Euphemia 214B/1; Euphemia (Merritt) 78E/2, 158A/1; Fanny J. 27D/5; Fanny J.* 32E/1; Frank 279C/3; Fred D. 58D/3, 94C/6; Freddie 172E/5; George A. 221D/5; George D. 105D/1; George Edson (GDN) 177B/3; George G. dec'd 154C/3; George R. 154C/3, 168D/4; George W. 49A/8; Harriet H. (Cook) 105D/1; Harriet S. 22A/1; Harry 151C/1; Harry H. 71E/3; Helen 181B/7; Helen (Pruner) 82D/8; Ida L. (Connolly) 236C/4; Jennett 136B/2; Joel 11E/3; Joel* 27D/5; John D. 300C/8; John E. 27D/5; John E.* 71E/3; Kate D. (Winans) 135B/2; Lament (Luther) 103A/6; Lillie V. 177B/3; Louisa (Henderson) dec'd 58D/3; Louise (Henderson) dec'd 172E/5; Louise M. (Henderson) 94F/2; Louise M.* 94C/6; Lovina A. 71E/3; Luther 11D/2; Mabel Knowles dec'd 300C/8; Margaret 181B/7; Margaret (Deniston) 197B/7; Margaret (Denniston) 23D/4; Margaret (Denniston) dec'd 279C/3; Mary 11E/3; Mary Ann 11E/3; Mary (Chissom) 22A/1; Mary E. (Chissom) 2E/3; Mary Jane 27D/5; May 279C/3; Melissa 27D/5, 151C/1; Minnie M. 246C/2; Myrtle 182A/6; Nathan L. 27D/5; Nathan L.* 151C/1; Richard 103A/6; Warren H. 177B/3; Warren W. 151C/1; Washington 58D/3; Washington D. 94C/6, 136B/2; William W. 27D/5

Haynes: Marcella Fletcher 259E/6; Nancy A. (VanRiper) 78B/2

Hays: David dec'd 287C/3; Eugenia G. (Pulver) 253B/2; Jeanette A.* 287C/3; Thomas C. 287C/3; Washington D. 287C/3

Hayward: Georgia (Hiscock) 26E/11; Lucy M. dec'd 242E/5; Lucy M. (Osborn)* 237B/1; William 237B/1

Hazard: ---- 38A/5; ---- dec'd 207D/2; Ada dec'd 38A/5; Adaline A. (GDN) 13A/5; Adelaide 185C/4, 193B/2, 274A/2; Adelaide (Hunt) dec'd 25D/5; Adeline 11D/2; Arnold 38A/5, 122E/6; Arnold W. 11D/2; Betsy dec'd 5D/1, 13C/3; Brenton W. 50B/4; C. Adelaide 179B/6, 279C/1; Catharine 25D/5; Catharine A. 25E/2, 179B/6, 185C/4; Catharine C. 28B/5, 122E/9; Catharine C.* 147D/4; Clarissa Adelaide 240C/3; Clarissa Adelaide (Hunt) dec'd 25E/2; Edna Catharine 240C/3; Edna K. 185C/4, 279C/1; Edna K. (GDN) 179B/6; Elizabeth* 122E/9; Ella (Carpenter) 23A/1; Elouesetta 204A/2; Elouisetta F. 13A/5; Elsie 11D/2, 38A/5; Emmet 13C/3, 104B/7, 104D/4, 137A/6; Emmett 207D/2; Emmett* 221E/2; Emmett dec'd 233E/1; Esther 104B/7; Esther* 104D/4; Eva 138A/1; George 13C/3; George* 218D/27; George 221E/2, 233E/1, 267E/3; George A. 11D/2; George B. 38A/5; George B. dec'd 204A/2; George R. (GDN) 13A/5; George V. 38A/5, 122E/6, 123B/2; George V. Jr. 11D/2; George V.* 11D/2; George W. 104B/7, 109E/6, 207D/2; George W. dec'd 13C/3; George W. Jr. 104D/4; George W.* 104D/4; Gertrude 204A/2, 218D/27; Grace C. 185C/4; Grace C. (GDN) 179B/6; Grace T. 279C/1; Grace Thayer 240C/3; Griffin B. 28B/13, 28B/4, 28B/5, 64A/3, 122E/9, 147D/4, 179B/6; Griffin B.* 185C/4; Hannah 13C/3, 104B/7, 104D/4; Hannah H.* 207D/2; Harriet 11D/2, 38A/5; Harriet M. (GDN) 13A/5; Helen 193B/2; Helen M. 185C/4, 274A/2, 279C/1; Helen M. (GDN) 179B/6; Helen Mary 240C/3; Hester 13C/3; James 13C/3, 104B/7; James H. 91/6, 91/13, 104D/4, 207D/2, 221E/2; James H.* 233E/1; James P. 104B/7; James P.* 13C/3; Jay 267E/3; Jessie (Aspell) dec'd 193B/2; John 25D/5; John dec'd 38A/5; John H. 25E/2; Jonathan 13C/3, 104B/7, 130B/7; Jonathan J. 5D/1, 13C/3, 104B/7, 122E/9; Jonathan J. dec'd 11D/2; Jonathan J. H.* 279C/1; Jonathan J. H. dec'd 179B/6, 185C/4; Jonathan J.* 28B/5; Jonathan J.H. (GDN) 28B/4; Julia 38A/5; Julia A. 122E/6; Julia Ann 11D/2; Juliet D. (Milton) 30C/1; Margaret 11D/2, 38A/5, 122E/6; Maria 11D/2; Maria dec'd 38A/5; Mariam E. 11D/2; Martha 11D/2; Martha W.* 50B/4; Mary 11D/2, 38A/5; Mary* 104B/7, 122E/6; Mary A. 185C/4; Mary A. (Norris) 231A/2, 239B/1, 260C/5; Mary A. (Norris)* 287C/4; Mary J. 25D/5, 25E/2, 185C/4; Mary Jane (GDN) 28B/13; Mary (Norris) 274B/1; Minnie B. 179B/6, 185C/4, 279C/1; Minnie B. (Thayer) 246C/5; Minnie (Thayer) 182B/1; Patience 13C/3, 104B/7; Penelope 104B/7, 104D/4; Permelia 13C/3; Sarah 13C/3, 104B/7(2), 104D/4(2), 207D/2, 233E/1; Sarah* 267E/3; Sarah Ann 11D/2; Sarah (Card) 2D/3, 109E/6; Sarah dec'd 221E/2; Susan 11D/2, 38A/5; Susan Hoes* 123B/2; Theoda 11D/2; Theoda* 38A/5; Theoda 38A/5; Thomas 13C/3; Thomas J. 104B/7

Hazelton: Charles 123D/5; Charles A. 11A/8; Charles A.* 123D/5; David* 11A/8; Hester (Inscho) 14A/8, 93B/7; Hettie (Inscho) 14A/9; Louisa H. 123D/5; Olive 123D/5; Roxelia 123D/5; Zillah 123D/5

Hazen: Anna 153A/4; Anna H. dec'd 206A/2; Antha J. (Nichols) 166D/2; Benina (Weeks) 47D/3; Caleb* 153A/4; Carrie M. (Shaw) 221B/2; Gertrude E. 153A/4, 206A/2; Helen M. 153A/4, 206A/2; Horatio N. 221B/2; Joseph S. 47D/3; Laura (Maloney) 282B/1; Oscar M. 153A/4; Oscar M.* 206A/2; Willet N. 206A/2; Willett N. 153A/4

Hazlett: Abraham 106A/1; Alexander 106A/1; Alexander S. (GDN) 107A/5; Allen 106A/1, 106D/3; Daniel 106A/1; Eliza 106A/1; Irving 241C/3; John 106A/1; John A. 107A/5; Laura (Adsit) 106D/3; Merritt 106A/1; Phebe (Allen) 106A/1; Robert* 106A/1; William M. (GDN) 107A/5