[Home] [Surrogate's Records packet lists] [Surrogates' Records name index]


Yates County Surrogate's Records 1823-1925

Index to Principals

Abbey - Beyea


A

Abbey
Samuel 1841, 106D/10

Abbott
Ruth 1886, 68A/1

Abeel
Elizabeth 1884, 58D/5
Susan C. 1916, 251A/3

Abels
Charles D. (GDN) 1885, 5C/5

Aber
Mary 1891, 79C/3

Able
Lyman R. 1877, 106D/2

Ackerman
Emmett C. 1915, 246A/3

Ackerson
John W. 1912, 235B/4
Mary 1901, 170B/3
Nancy 1921, 275B/1
Ray (GDN) 1884, 64C/5

Ackley
Samuel J. 1874, 92E/1

Adam
Caroline 1916, 249E/3

Adams
Adelia 1905, 192B/6
Angeline 1890, 76E/2
Caroline 1893, 98D/1
Chester 1829, 105D/2
Claude 1904, 182D/5
Cyrus 2nd 1865, 1F/1
Eleanor (GDN) 1829, 101B/6
Erastus D. 1912, 235A/2
Eunice H. 1892, 81A/4
Gordon (GDN) 1910, 222B/3
Henry 1852, 1F/2
Isaac 1865, 1F/3
J. Charles 1924, 292D/1
Jane 1890, 84D/3
Jane A. 1908, 203C/1
Jennie (GDN) 1910, 222B/4
John 1858, 1A/1
Lovel L. 1868, 1A/2
Marilla 1879, 19D/3
Rebecca 1880, 18E/3
Rufus J. 1853, 1A/3
Sarah (GDN) 1865, 127A/3
Sarah R. (GDN) 1859, 127A/2
William J. (GDN) 1872, 79E/4

Adgate
Caroline (GDN) 1839, 106C/2
Chester V. 1833, 122B/1
Eliza M. (GDN) 1839, 106C/2
John D. (GDN) 1839, 106C/2
Laura J. (GDN) 1839, 106C/2

Adsit
Nancy 1864, 1F/4
Roswell 1844, 106D/3

Agan
Sarah 1888, 71D/2

Agor
Aaron C. 1865, 1C/1

Albro
Lewis V. 1859, 1C/2
Lois M. 1893, 90B/3

Alcooke
John L. 1869, 1C/3

Alcox
Asa 1851, 1C/4

Alderman
Rufus S. 1897, 159C/2

Aldrich
Stephen 1844, 106D/9

Alexander
Marion Lown 1921, 244A/7

Allen
Catharine C. 1918, 258F/1
Charity 1895, 132C/5
Charity 1924, 293D/1
Durfee 1887, 67C/3
Edgar D. 1924, 292A/3
Enos 1858, 1F/5
Frank S. 1905, 191B/3
Gideon A. (GDN) 1828, 101C/5
Harriet 1910, 220E/2
John 1856, 1F/6
Marie (GDN) 1917, 255C/4
Minnie S. 1912, 235B/2
Ralph 1881, 19D/6
Roxanna 1865, 1B/1
Samuel 1884, 96A/6
Valentine 1901, 167C/3
Valentine P. 1920, 271C/4
William 1879, 92F/4

Allington
Catharine (GDN) 1851, 300B/14
Frank J. 1931, 300C/1
Frank J. (GDN) 1876, 19A/10
Hannah A.H. 1893, 85F/1
Mary Ann 1860, 1B/2
Mary Ann (GDN) 1853, 1B/3
Obadiah 1853, 1B/4
Obie (GDN) 1869, 1B/5
Silas 1864, 42B/4

Almy
George M. (GDN) 1895, 131A/11
James D. 1870, 1C/5
John W. 1921, 276D/3
Nancy E. 1905, 187C/11
Sara A. 1895, 131B/4

Alpaugh
William E. 1917, 235E/2

Ambler
Priscilla Emily 1905, 189B/4

Amidon
Albert 1896, 133D/3
Nancy 1924, 293E/5
Warren 1920, 266D/1

Amsbury
Stephen 1828, 106D/7

Anable
Nancy J. 1910, 226A/3

Andersen
Hannah 1905, 187B/10
Martin Anthonius 1922, 284D/1

Anderson
Anton 1909, 220A/1
Crittenden H.C. 1890, 71F/2
David S. Jr. 1849, 1F/7
George 1924, 293D/3
Helen J. 1889, 97B/2
Hixson 1879, 42C/9
John 1913, 238B/2
Julia N. 1923, 297A/9
Mary T. 1923, 289C/5
Peter C. 1906, 195C/1
Susan G. 1892, 77D/3
William H. 1907, 202B/5

Andrew
Sarah 1920, 271D/4
Thomas W. 1886, 66D/11

Andrews
Byron 1875, 42B/1
Charles F. (GDN) 1896, 136C/6
Clarence R. (GDN) 1896, 136C/3
Edwin C. 1885, 59B/5
Edwin C. (GDN) 1896, 136C/2
Elizabeth 1919, 263A/5
Ella M. 1919, 261E/3
Emily T. (GDN) 1887, 91/5
Floyd S. (GDN) 1916, 250A/3
George Sr. 1914, 243D/5
George W. 1906, 195C/2
Gertrude I. (GDN) 1919, 265B/3
Hanora 1913, 239C/1
Henry 1852, 1A/4
Henry W. 1907, 202C/3
Ichabod 1901, 168B/3
Ida R. 1903, 178A/2
Ida R. (GDN) 1875, 96B/2
James 1877, 19A/1
Jeremiah B. 1866, 1A/6
Jeremiah B. (GDN) 1879, 1A/5
Jesse G. 1880, 19C/3
John 1909, 219D/1
John T. 1894, 95A/1
John T. 1916, 252B/4
Jonathan 1865, 1A/7
Joshua L. 1904, 183C/4
Lydia L. 1925, 298D/3
Mary 1869, 1A/8
Mary E.C. 1895, 130E/2
Maurice B. 1911, 232D/3
Oscar 1865, 1A/9
Otto J. 1918, 260C/2
Philo 1880, 19E/6
Richard 1879, 79E/3
Ruth H. (GDN) 1916, 250A/2
Samuel 1848, 101B/2
Sherlock 1873, 79E/2
Sophia 1891, 77B/1
Thomas J. 1884, 96C/1
Villa R. 1902, 175C/1
William 1859, 1F/8
William C. 1893, 86B/6
William C. (GDN) 1864, 1F/9
William F. 1886, 126B/1

Andrus
Andrew D. 1911, 231C/4

Andruss
Benajah 1839, 101A/1

Angell
Elizabeth 1905, 187C/10
Ira 1883, 19C/1
John W. 1905, 187C/3

Angus
Bessie (GDN) 1899, 150C/2
Charles 1854, 64B/4
Charles T. 1897, 137B/3
David 1866, 1C/6
Fred G. (GDN) 1899, 150C/2
George W. 1905, 198A/8
Mary 1889, 73D/5

Ansley
Albert H. 1902, 175B/3
Charles H. 1923, 288D/1
Clarence B. 1910, 225E/1
David 1917, 256F/1
George A. 1864, 1F/10
Gladys Josephine (GDN) 1914, 242F/3
Joel 1881, 93A/4
John 1885, 60A/5
Lant S. 1909, 213B/1
Lawrence D. (GDN) 1910, 222C/3
Louisa 1890, 86B/4
Margaret R. 1921, 271E/1
Willard L. 1909, 216A/1
William M. 1917, 254E/6

Antczak
Elizabeth J. (Husted) 1942, 300C/2

Applegate
Hannah M. 1887, 69B/2

Ardell
Richard H. 1904, 185A/3

Ardrey
Marilla 1881, 19D/4

Armfield
Mary R. 1893, 86B/1

Armstrong
Agnes R. (GDN) 1886, 67B/14
Anne L. (GDN) 1886, 67B/14
Charles H. 1888, 66C/7
David 1879, 18E/4
Edith A. (GDN) 1895, 131A/12
Emma 1883, 18E/2
Fred S. 1885, 124B/2
George W. (GDN) 1823, 101B/4
Hariette (GDN) 1895, 131A/10
Harriet
see also Harriet Crozier
Harriet (GDN) 1883, 18E/5
Hatley K. (GDN) 1872, 56C/4
Helen 1922, 284A/2
Helen C. (GDN) 1886, 67B/14
Henry 1872, 123C/1
James 1871, 56E/6
John 1877, 18E/1
Kate R. 1911, 230D/1
M. Edith 1895, 132A/4
M. Louise (GDN) 1886, 67B/14
Mary H. 1897, 137E/3
Mary Jane 1899, 148D/1
Sarah (GDN) 1823, 101B/4
Susan 1877, 92F/1

Arnold
Almanza O. 1923, 290D/4
Amos 1856, 1C/7
Israel 1839, 101A/2
J. Carlton 1888, 72A/4
Louise G. 1906, 218D/33

Arnot
John 1853, 1C/8

Arwine
Ann 1883, 19D/5
Daniel 1847, 126A/1
Perry 1901, 167C/4
William Henry 1882, 122B/13

Ask
Samuel J. (GDN) 1867, 1F/11
Thomas 1866, 1F/12
William J. 1860, 1F/13
William T. (GDN) 1867, 1F/11

Aspell
David B. 1905, 193B/2
Esther 1876, 42B/2
Hezekiah T. (GDN) 1845, 106D/1
Richard 1849, 101A/3
Samuel (GDN) 1845, 106D/1
William 1861, 1B/7
William W. 1866, 1B/8

Aspinwall
Maud (Shanks) (GDN) 1890, 75B/12

Atchley
Susan (Harvey) 1920, 267C/2

Austin
Augusta M. 1906, 197B/6
Charles 1893, 86E/2
Sarah J. 1919, 263E/3

Auten
George (GDN) 1829, 105D/3
Joseph R. (GDN) 1829, 105D/3

Ayers
Adna 1896, 134D/2
Andrew 1874, 19C/2
Caroline M. 1889, 97B/3
Sarah A. 1881, 19A/7

Aylsworth
Sarah 1832, 106D/8

Ayrault
Mary 1893, 86A/3

Ayres
Allah A. 1900, 161D/1
Cornelia Reeder 1917, 229D/1
Garret S. 1891, 162B/2
Helen M. Turner 1899, 149A/2
Hester 1899, 150C/3
Louise B. 1899, 153B/1
Margaret 1891, 97C/5
Margaret C. 1892, 82B/4
Mary C. 1923, 288B/2
Peter 1854, 1B/9
Peter 1880, 1B/6
Shotwell S. 1884, 57D/1
Stephen B. 1887, 70C/7
Wilson 1853, 1B/10

B

Babcock
Abiram 1830, 101D/3
Arnold 1909, 214D/1
Celesta 1885, 96C/3
Chester O. 1920, 270A/1
Horace 1902, 172E/4
Horace M. 1915, 248B/1
Job L. 1874, 96E/3
John B. 1857, 4D/2
Mabel Pauline (GDN) 1923, 289A/2
Marion Louise (GDN) 1923, 289A/2
Milo S. 1896, 135B/1
Morris P. 1881, 125B/5
Nancy 1892, 78A/6
Raymond T. (GDN) 1923, 289A/2
Sarah Cornelia 1909, 213C/1
Theodore C. 1920, 271B/4
Theodore J. 1912, 233B/3
William 1838, 102C/1

Backer
John 1898, 147C/6

Backus
Anna S. 1907, 209E/2

Badger
Martin 1920, 268B/2

Baggerly
Delia 1909, 216A/2
Ellen V. 1886, 95D/8

Bailey
Ann R. 1894, 145B/1
Clarence (GDN) 1902, 175D/3
Darius E. 1913, 238F/1
George B. 1908, 204D/4
George S. 1894, 97C/4
George S. 1902, 218D/10
George S. 1917, 253D/3
Howard J. (GDN) 1905, 191B/8
John A. 1905, 189C/3
John W., 2A/5
John W. (GDN) 1850, 2A/1
John W. (GDN) 1850, 3C/2
Jonathan 1846, 107B/3
Jonathan 1875, 19E/2
Joseph S. (GDN) 1850, 2A/1
Joseph S. (GDN) 1850, 3C/2
Lydia E. 1902, 174C/6
Martha Ann (GDN) 1850, 2A/1
Martha Ann (GDN) 1850, 3C/2
Natalie (GDN) 1919, 262C/1
Sanuel F. 1848, 107C/7
Silvester 1874, 62B/14
Sylvanus 1893, 84B/9
William 1863, 4B/6

Bain
Augustus 1916, 249D/1
Elizabeth 1888, 71D/4
Marietta 1883, 63B/1

Bainbridge
Henry 1837, 102D/1

Baker
Alderman 1905, 188C/6
Ann Eliza 1892, 78B/3
Asa D. 1902, 176C/7
Charles L. 1923, 290A/2
Charles S. 1891, 77B/5
Darius 1872, 62B/8
David B. 1870, 62B/5
E. Folsom Jr. 1865, 6B/13
Frederick 1918, 259B/4
Gilbert 1862, 8B/5
Hannah E. 1891, 77C/7
Horace A. 1863, 6B/12
Julia A. 1920, 265D/4
Margaret 1868, 4B/5
Stephen 1851, 125A/2
Stephen S. 1919, 265C/1
William 1909, 218A/1
William 1913, 239E/6

Baldwin
Abiel 1875, 21A/2
Amelia S. 1912, 233C/2
Austin J. (GDN) 1852, 4C/6
Daniel 1849, 2B/2
Jacob 1829, 114C/15
Mason L. 1913, 238A/1
Minerva 1875, 20E/1
Orin R. 1908, 207E/2
Otis H. (GDN) 1852, 4C/6
Philemon H. 1853, 3E/1

Bales
John 1888, 71D/5

Baley
George E. 1896, 158C/3

Ball
Emily 1888, 72A/1
George H. 1907, 200D/3
Julia 1922, 284B/6

Ballard
Clara 1884, 62B/6
Matilda M. (GDN) 1878, 20C/1

Banks
Alida E. 1907, 209E/7
Alida E. (GDN) 1900, 156A/3
Fanny L. (GDN) 1857, 2A/3
George H. 1917, 255B/5
Grace L. (GDN) 1900, 156A/2
Harriet E. (GDN) 1900, 156A/3
John P. 1856, 3D/3
Leonora Post 1902, 199/1
Summers 1898, 145E/1

Bannahan
Nellie 1886, 91/1

Bannister
Melicent 1872, 62A/3

Banta
Jane E. 1885, 63C/2
Sarah M. 1913, 238A/5

Barber
Culver S. 1875, 19E/3
George M. 1888, 70E/7
Ira 1907, 198C/3
Jeremiah 1860, 8B/7
Jonathan S. 1902, 174B/2
Sarah A. 1909, 214A/2
William 1911, 228E/3

Barclay
Adelbert 1900, 165D/5
Isaac 1904, 183B/5

Bardeen
Elva L. 1923, 291A/7
Freeman 1911, 227B/2
Harriet J. R. 1921, 274B/3
Luther M. 1889, 72B/5
Moses W. 1869, 62D/2
Oliver B. 1921, 271E/4

Barden
Ashley W. 1903, 179C/1
Betsy 1871, 62B/1
Catherine D. 1916, 249E/2
Ealeanor C. (GDN) 1832, 105D/4
George B. 1924, 294B/3
George R. 1899, 150B/1
Helen J. 1915, 247E/3
Henry 1872, 62B/10
Jane W. 1902, 176C/2
Lois E. (GDN) 1832, 105D/4
Otis 1832, 104D/2
Sally 1849, 4B/8
William M. (GDN) 1832, 105D/4

Barker
Adelbert (GDN) 1878, 20C/5
Charles 1863, 2A/6
Edwin C. 1903, 198A/7
Emmett C. 1918, 259E/5
Emogene (GDN) 1878, 20C/5
Isaac 1843, 114B/3
Leon H. 1924, 292C/6
Lottie (GDN) 1878, 20C/5
Orrin 1874, 20E/2
Rice 1900, 163D/6

Barkley
Alonzo E. 1898, 144A/1

Barnes
Alonzo L. (GDN) 1875, 64B/2
Caroline (Johnson) 1920, 269C/2
Charles W. 1884, 75D/2
Daniel D. 1920, 269E/4
Delia M. (GDN) 1875, 64B/2
Elizur 1838, 101D/2
Ellen (GDN) 1865, 6B/6
Frances A. 1917, 255E/2
Herman 1880, 61D/3
Herman S. 1901, 170D/1
John 1839, 127A/1
John 1851, 6B/11
John W. 1868, 6B/10
Joseph 1832, 104B/6
Joseph 1858, 3E/4
Laura 1885, 61A/2
Margaret D. 1917, 253C/2
Margaret (GDN) 1865, 6B/6
Maria E. 1876, 20B/2
Mary 1844, 106C/3
Mary 1865, 4B/4
Mary Ann 1903, 179C/2
Mary E. 1913, 239D/3
Miles 1875, 20B/4
Rachel, 5E/7
Samuel 1861, 6B/8
William 1849, 3C/3

Barnet
Lewis 1874, 64B/6

Barrett
Abigail 1873, 62B/3
Abigail 1898, 62B/4
Azor 1872, 66E/1
George 1865, 6B/1
Orrilla (GDN) 1866, 4B/9

Barringer
Catharine 1897, 137D/2
Catherine E. 1908, 208C/1
Elias 1905, 189C/9
Hannah 1911, 229D/4

Barrow
Rosetta 1891, 89C/2

Barrus
Rowley Monroe 1921, 277A/2

Barry
Cathryn (GDN) 1907, 201B/1
Helen M. (GDN) 1907, 201B/1
James F. 1912, 236A/4
James Forestell (GDN) 1907, 201B/1
Margaret 1907, 202A/4
Mary 1924, 294B/4
Patrick J. 1900, 218D/16

Barter
Catharine D. 1891, 77B/3

Bartholomew
Abraham C. 1837, 102D/2
Alfred G. 1904, 184E/1
Alfred (GDN) 1840, 104B/9
George (GDN) 1840, 104B/9
Hester (GDN) 1840, 104B/9
Leonard (GDN) 1840, 104B/9
Mary 1892, 78C/1
Olivia (GDN) 1840, 104B/9

Bartlett
Alonzo E. 1898, 300B/11

Barton
Sarah F. 1882, 63A/2

Baskin
Daniel S. 1888, 71E/1
Eliza 1880, 61C/2
John W. 1891, 79E/6
Mabel A. (GDN) 1886, 67B/13
Robert 1893, 86E/1
William 1866, 6A/1
William R. 1877, 20A/4

Basom
Peter 1870, 4B/2
Samuel W. 1886, 71B/1

Bassage
Claude B. 1904, 184B/7

Bassett
A. Carlton 1897, 141C/2
Alexander 1881, 62B/9
Allen 1875, 20B/1
Anna 1848, 3D/7
Benajah L. (GDN) 1836, 107B/6
Charles 1912, 233E/3
Cynthia A. 1910, 224F/2
Drusilla A. 1894, 129D/5
Edgar (GDN) 1871, 6B/14
Helen C. 1897, 140C/1
Henry A. 1890, 87A/5
Jemima C. 1894, 92D/4
Lyman 1833, 107A/8
Samuel 1878, 57A/2
Wade G. (GDN) 1899, 149D/4
William 1862, 3D/6
William P. 1895, 163A/1

Bassick
Anna (GDN) 1850, 2A/4
Catharine (GDN) 1850, 2A/4
George Henry (GDN) 1850, 2A/4
Harriet (GDN) 1850, 2A/4
Lydia (GDN) 1850, 2A/4
Solomon 1848, 2A/7

Bates
Ann E. 1908, 206A/1
Anna 1881, 62B/2
Artemus (GDN) 1882, 92F/2
Avis (GDN) 1824, 107C/3
Caleb 1823, 101D/1
Celemma (GDN) 1824, 107C/3
Charles (GDN) 1828, 107C/4
Charles W. (GDN) 1882, 92F/2
Cyrus 1878, 21A/1
Edith (GDN) 1882, 92F/2
Emeline (GDN) 1847, 2A/8
Emma 1904, 182B/4
Gracie (GDN) 1882, 92F/2
Henry L. 1880, 19B/1
Ida B. (GDN) 1882, 92F/2
Jessie (GDN) 1882, 92F/2
Linus 1878, 20A/1
Linwood R. 1916, 252B/3
Loretta (GDN) 1862, 8B/3
Lydia (GDN) 1824, 107C/3
Lydia M. 1919, 262A/1
Marvin C. 1897, 140B/2
Marvin C. (GDN) 1824, 107C/3
Maryette (GDN) 1846, 101B/5
Orrin 1842, 107B/4
Orrin Eugene (GDN) 1867, 4A/3
Peleg 1861, 124D/2
Russell (GDN) 1824, 107C/3
Seth (GDN) 1824, 107C/3
Solomon P. 1901, 168A/1
Thomas 1850, 3D/5
William 1852, 124C/2

Batterson
Emma 1893, 86B/2

Batty
Thomas 1924, 293B/2

Bauer
Charles Henry (GDN) 1872, 21C/6
Clara Isabel (GDN) 1872, 21C/6
Frederick John (GDN) 1872, 21C/6
Henrietta Louisa (GDN) 1872, 21C/6
Julia Magdalena (GDN) 1872, 21C/6

Baxter
Ella L. 1919, 262C/3
Emeline H. 1919, 264B/4
George W. 1862, 2A/10
Gilbert (GDN) 1861, 6B/4
Gilbert H. 1895, 132A/5
Helen A. 1917, 235E/3
Helen (GDN) 1861, 6B/4
Nellie S. 1924, 293C/5
Newton 1880, 20C/2
William T. 1924, 292E/3

Beach
Edward 1893, 86D/3

Beal
Almeda 1916, 252E/1
John 1843, 106A/3

Beam
Elizabeth 1895, 131B/5
Lewis 1903, 177C/2
Mary Ann (GDN) 1866, 4B/10
Micajah S. 1880, 20E/4
Micajah S. (GDN) 1866, 4B/10
Peter 1841, 124D/3
Peter 1864, 104C/3
Susan Ann (GDN) 1866, 4B/10

Beamish
Robert 1892, 81C/4

Beane
Jane H. 1913, 240E/3

Beard
Caroline E. 1909, 212D/4
Frank 1916, 249F/6
Henry H. 1898, 144B/2
Joshua 1864, 124C/4
Phebe 1953, 300C/3
Sarah E. 1923, 287D/5
William 1837, 114B/4

Beardslee
Aaron 1865, 6B/3
Bray (GDN) 1868, 2E/13
Cornelia 1922, 281C/3
George (GDN) 1868, 2E/13
James (GDN) 1886, 64D/4
John (GDN) 1886, 64D/4
John L. 1910, 225C/3
Mary A. 1906, 196B/2
Nathaniel K. 1864, 5E/6
William 1892, 81A/1

Beattie
H. Clay 1911, 232C/3
Mariah 1896, 134F/1

Beatty
William 1861, 8B/8

Beaumont
Sarah 1923, 288E/4

Becker
Alfred S. 1900, 157B/5
Conrad 1904, 184C/1
David 1875, 20C/3
Elizabeth (GDN) 1875, 20E/6
Ernest J. 1920, 265A/2
Mary 1878, 19C/4
Mary 1905, 188C/5
Walter W. 1913, 239A/4
William 1919, 263C/4

Beckett
George 1903, 180D/7
Mary A. 1903, 180D/8
William 1919, 261D/5

Beddoe
Eleanor C. 1880, 19A/9
John 1835, 104B/4
Lynham J. 1871, 42D/7

Beden
Alpheus P. 1860, 128A/2

Beekman
Benjamin B. 1879, 21B/4
Isadore 1909, 210A/1

Beeman
Chauncey W. 1883, 53E/1
Henry 1850, 8A/2
Lyman L. (GDN) 1889, 67D/4
William E. (GDN) 1889, 67D/4

Beerman
Minerva A. 1886, 61B/3

Beers
Alanson 1880, 20C/4
Anna 1877, 19B/2
Antoinette L.1922, 280A/8
Ashbel 1867, 2A/9
George T. 1877, 19A/5
John 1875, 19E/1
Pamelia A. 1885, 58D/7

Belknap
Briggs 1842, 107A/3
Charles S. 1910, 224F/3
Isaac J. 1872, 42D/6
Sarah A. 1885, 57B/1

Bell
Charles 1855, 2A/2
Charles 1901, 171B/5
Charles C. 1900, 156A/1
Charles V. T. (GDN) 1910, 225D/4
Elizabeth 1895, 162B/1
Hiram 1871, 42C/2
Isaac 1886, 58C/3
Joseph R. 1871, 42C/8
Mary Ann 1903, 181A/1
Robert 1865, 5E/5
Sarah Ann 1907, 202C/1
William 1888, 71A/8

Bellis
Amos 1893, 85D/1
Charles 1900, 167A/4
Delos A. 1905, 189B/6
Joseph 1871, 5E/4
Mary Jane (GDN) 1854, 2A/14
Pearl A. 1908, 208D/1
Peter 1852, 2B/5
Peter S. 1904, 182A/6

Belt
Elizabeth 1907, 202E/1
John 1882, 21E/2

Bender
George 1897, 137C/7

Benedict
Alonzo 1879, 20D/2
Charles (GDN) 1862, 122B/12
Clark C. 1897, 142D/4
Daniel 1864, 5E/3
Edessa Mildred (GDN) 1921, 274A/3
Ethel L. (GDN) 1898, 143B/3
Ezekiel C. 1887, 69A/16
George 1919, 260D/5
George Wesley (GDN) 1916, 249E/1
Helen I. 1901, 167A/1
Helen I. (GDN) 1898, 143B/3
Jewett 1924, 293C/3
Maryette (GDN) 1847, 127C/4
Thomas 1879, 19E/5
William 1908, 203C/2

Benham
Lillian (Downing) 1923, 290E/2

Benjamin
Sarah Jane 1917, 254B/4

Bennett
A. Judson (GDN) 1871, 20C/6
Abraham H. 1842, 105A/1
Andreew Ray 1910, 226C/3
Caroline 1918, 258F/4
Cornelia B. 1859, 2A/17
Eliza 1912, 236C/1
Eliza J. 1897, 142A/2
Elizabeth 1896, 160A/4
Elizabeth M. (GDN), 103E/4
Emily (GDN) 1844, 4C/7
Frank L. (GDN) 1875, 21C/7
George 1892, 79C/4
Gideon 1888, 71A/7
Gordon H. (GDN) 1919, 263D/2
Henry Bradley (GDN) 1859, 4C/8
Henry (GDN) 1844, 4C/7
Lee 1908, 204E/2
Lester B. 1901, 170A/2
Lucius B. 1869, 3E/9
Margaret Mariah 1908, 207A/5
Mary L. (GDN) 1875, 21C/7
Rhoda (GDN) 1859, 4C/8
Sanford 1857, 1C/9
Sarah J. 1924, 294C/4
Stephen 1856, 4A/4
Thomas 1861, 6D/2
Thomas Jr. 1853, 6D/5
Uriah 1884, 58C/4
Walter H. (GDN) 1856, 3C/5

Bentley
Sarah 1885, 59C/4

Benton
Luther B. 1867, 1D/1

Bergstresser
Andrew 1891, 77C/2
Benjamin H. (GDN) 1905, 187C/8
Charrie E. (GDN) 1905, 187C/8
Christopher 1889, 73A/1
Clara May (GDN) 1905, 187C/9
David 1882, 93F/5
John A. (GDN) 1891, 80B/1
Mary Jane 1922, 280C/4
Moses 1906, 197C/6
William H. 1900, 161B/1

Berry
Charles E. 1897, 139D/3
Ida 1912, 236E/6
Lena 1922, 284B/7
Mary 1894, 129C/1
Sarah A. 1909, 217B/2

Berryman
Carrie B. 1896, 135D/4
Edward R. 1909, 215A/2

Best
Betsy 1882, 54A/1
Dora 1916, 252B/5
Ellen 1924, 295A/4
Henry 1903, 180A/6
Henry 1912, 233A/3
John J. 1902, 174C/1
Lovina 1917, 256B/3
Robert 1919, 266D/4
William 1881, 21C/10

Betts
Deborah 1852, 3D/8

Bews
Mary 1892, 81C/7

Beyea
Harriet L. Updyke 1918, 260C/1
Isaac 1892, 79C/2
Lucy J. Hunt 1918, 259E/7
Sophia S. 1897, 159C/1